El Dorado Registration List

The following entries have been received by the event registrar. Please contact the Event Registrar if you have any questions.

(Click column headers to sort)
Name Club I/G El Dorado
Chaparral NJROTC Team Two None Grp (2) Yellow
Chaparral NJROTC Team Three None Grp (2) Yellow
Chaparral NJROTC Team OneSpencer None Grp (2) Yellow
Shell Tribe None Grp (2) White
Team Lopez 99 None Grp (3) White
The McKinleys SDO Grp (2) Orange
Luis Acevedo LAOC Ind Long Orange
Luis Acevedo LAOC Ind Long Orange
Bowman Alex LAOC Ind Long Orange
Orlando Brizuela LAOC Ind Orange
Orlando Brizuela LAOC Ind Orange
Nathaniel Buenaventura LAOC Ind Orange
Priscilla Casas LAOC Ind Yellow
Jeffrey Chan LAOC Ind Long Orange
Kenneth Choi LAOC Ind Yellow
Sergio Delgado LAOC Ind Orange
Sergio Delgado LAOC Ind Orange
Cecilia Do LAOC Ind Yellow
Patricia Eliason LAOC Ind Orange
Patricia Eliason LAOC Ind Orange
Krysten Guerrero LAOC Ind Yellow
Noah Hager LAOC Ind Orange
Laura Hall None Ind Yellow
Ian Harper LAOC Ind Yellow
Nick He LAOC Ind Long Orange
Todd Hook LAOC Ind Orange
Yuliza Infante LAOC Ind Orange
Yuliza Infante LAOC Ind Orange
Jesse James II LAOC Ind Yellow
Kyle Jiang LAOC Ind Yellow
Alexander Kiperman LAOC Ind Long Orange
Eugene Kiperman LAOC Ind Long Orange
Dimitri Kouloumbis LAOC Ind Yellow
John Kuechle LAOC Ind Long Orange
Nancy Kuechle LAOC Ind Yellow
Damon Lee LAOC Ind Long Orange
Ryan Lee-Nguyen LAOC Ind Orange
Wesley Low LAOC Ind Yellow
David Mirman LAOC Ind Orange
Jaimie Ng LAOC Ind Long Orange
Nam Nguyen LAOC Ind Orange
Ryan Nguyen LAOC Ind Orange
Justin Nienhuis None Ind White
Francisco Pallanes LAOC Ind Long Orange
Francisco Pallanes LAOC Ind Long Orange
Brian Phan LAOC Ind Yellow
John Phillips LAOC Ind Long Orange
Nikita Phillips LAOC Ind White
Geraldo Ramirez LAOC Ind Orange
Geraldo Ramirez LAOC Ind Orange
Isaac Ramirez NJONRC Ind Orange
C'Asia Ray LAOC Ind Orange
C'Asia Ray LAOC Ind Orange
Genesis Samaniego LAOC Ind Orange
Genesis Samaniego LAOC Ind Orange
Joseph Saucedo LAOC Ind Long Orange
Joseph Saucedo LAOC Ind Long Orange
Evan Tan LAOC Ind Orange
Adrianne Wang LAOC Ind Yellow
Andy Wang LAOC Ind Orange
James Wofford LAOC Ind Orange
Nicholas Wofford LAOC Ind Yellow
Gary Wong LAOC Ind Yellow
Jonah Yi LAOC Ind Long Orange
Casandra Zamudio LAOC Ind Long Orange
Alain Zelim-Vega LAOC Ind Long Orange
Alain Zelim-Vega LAOC Ind Long Orange
Andrea Zhou LAOC Ind Yellow

Total Entered: 75
Total Registrations: 68