Name Conf? Club Fri.Mid Class Fri.Mid Crs Start Sat.Cl1 Class Sat.Cl1 Crs Start Sun.Cl2 Class Sun.Cl2 Crs Start
Addicott, Lily GAOC F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Aird, Alec DontGetLost M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Aleksiev, Videlin QOC M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red
Aleksieva, Diana QOC F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Almstedt, Ann COO F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Beecroft, Kris QOC F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Birks, Ron GPHXO M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Bishop, Laurie OLOU F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Bond, Daniel VOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Boyer, Jonathan NEOOC M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red
Braaten, Ingvar Kongsberg OL M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Brady, Ben GrizO M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red
Brady, Sherri COC F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A
Brautigam, Joe WCOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Bricker, Phil NEOC M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Caldwell, Christopher GrizO M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Carr, Lisa NTOA F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Carr, Thomas NTOA M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Colleran, Jessica COC F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Conley, Benjamin GrizO M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red
Conley, Jennifer COC F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Connor, Geoffrey HVO M85+ 4 Brown A M85+ 4 Brown A M85+ 4 Brown A
Cooper, Michael NEOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Cote, J-J LROC M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red
Craig, Matthew BOK M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Cryor, Dennis GAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Cuff, Katherine DontGetLost F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Cuff-Chartrand, Geoffrey DontGetLost M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Cumings, Chloe None F-Yellow 2 Yellow F-Yellow 2 Yellow F-Yellow 2 Yellow
Cumings, Eva None F-White 1 White F-White 1 White F-White 1 White
Cumings, John None M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red
Dickison, Peggy OK F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Doherty, Dennis QOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Doherty, Helen QOC F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Doogan, Brenden DontGetLost M-20 8 Red M-20 8 Red M-20 8 Red
Doogan, Kim DontGetLost F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Dull, Ardis COC F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A
Eames, Jeff Stars M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A
Eames, Vera Stars F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A
Finlayson, Ian NEOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Finlayson-Johnecheck, Mori NEOC M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red
Gadjanski, Emil DontGetLost M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Good, Ted QOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Granovskiy, Boris GrizO M-21+ 9 Blue M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Grant, Dave DontGetLost M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Grieshaber, John LAOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Grissom, Theresa OCIN F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Guralp, Orgun SMOC M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red
Guskov, Igor SMOC M45+ 8 Red M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Hagwall, Ludvig Järla Orientering
Hall, Bridget NEOC
Hartman, Petr DVOA M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Hojnowski, Ronald GAOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Irimie, Sevastian Stars M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Johnson, Ethan GAOC M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red
Kastner, Michelle COC F-Yellow 2 Yellow F-Yellow 2 Yellow F-Yellow 2 Yellow
Keim, Julie DVOA F40+ 6 Green A F40+ 6 Green A F40+ 6 Green A
Khilko, Alena CAOC F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red
Kitowski, Ray DontGetLost M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Kitowski, Terri DontGetLost F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A
Lamont, Rebecca DVOA F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A
Lanam, Jeff BAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Langenberg, Hanna DontGetLost F-18 5 Brown B F-18 5 Brown B F-18 5 Brown B
Laraia, Thomas MNOC M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red M-TeamTrials 8 Red
Leonard, Alexis COC F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Leonard, Greta COC F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Mailey, Fred NEOOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
McLaren, Andrew FWOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Merka, Alex QOC F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Merkova, Dagmar QOC F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Minta, Jim GAOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Moore, Galen RMOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Morse, Clinton WCOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Murphy, Karen LAOC F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange
O'Callaghan, Danny RMOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
O'Callaghan, Eadie RMOC F-16 3 Orange F-16 3 Orange F-16 3 Orange
O'Callaghan, Kendal RMOC F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Pepe, Stephen DVOA M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Perzel, Allmuth COK F80+ 4 Brown A F80+ 4 Brown A F80+ 4 Brown A
Plunkett, Jason PTOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Poe, Dylan OCIN
Pownell, Todd NEOOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Pullman, Bill MNOC M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Qin, Yitong OCIN F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Reed, Frederick DVOA M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Roncker, Bob OCIN M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A
Schafrath-Craig, Adalia BOK F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Searle, Laurie GAOC F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange
Shahbazian, Charlie CAOC M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Shimizu, Chiori COO F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A
Shimizu, Shin COO
Sibthorp, Zoe COC
Siegenthaler, Walter COK M75+ 4 Brown A M75+ 4 Brown A M75+ 4 Brown A
Smith, Eric CNYO M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A
Smith, Matthew QOC M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Smith, Sam GAOC M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Stilwell, Cole None M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Sugiyama, Tac BAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Tryson, Glen DVOA M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Tryson, Janet DVOA F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A
Vaughan, Heidi OCIN F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange
Vaughan, Morgan OCIN F-Green 6 Green A F-Green 6 Green A
Vaughan, Stevan OCIN M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Velichko, Sergey CTOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Walker-Grant, Leesa DontGetLost F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A
Walmsley, Mark QOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Wildfogel, Dennis BAOC M75+ 4 Brown A M75+ 4 Brown A
Wynkoop, Cora OCIN F-14 2 Yellow F-14 2 Yellow F-14 2 Yellow
Wynkoop, Isaac None M-10 1 White M-10 1 White M-10 1 White
Young, Katrina OCIN F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red
Zendt, Frederick GAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Zosel, Andrew COC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Zosel, Renea J COC F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange
Zosel, Zariah GrizO F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B F-TeamTrials 7 Green B
Registrations
Men 68
Women 46
Adults 94
Juniors 20
Total 114
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar