Name Conf? Club FriSprint Class FriSprint Crs Start SatMiddle Class SatMiddle Crs Start SunLong Class SunLong Crs Start
Ahmed, Nadim QOC M60+ Green M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Aleksiev, Videlin QOC M35+ Red M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Aleksieva, Diana QOC F-21+ Red F-21E F21E F-21E F21E
Almstedt, Ann COO F55+ Brown F55+ Brown-X F55+ Brown-X
Arsenault, Jim UNO M65+ Brown M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Bakker, Cathy OOC F50+ Green F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Bannister , Kathleen ROC F75+ Brown F75+ Brown-Y F75+ Brown-Y
Barrable, Nick Other M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Barranco Gonzalez, Antonio FLO M60+ Green M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Barrett, Joseph QOC M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Beecroft, Kris QOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Bennett, Paul HVO M65+ Brown-X
Bone, Eric COC M40+ Red M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Brautigam, Evalin WCOC F-21+ Red F-21E F21E F-21E F21E
Brautigam, Joe WCOC M60+ Green M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Brautigam, Pavlina WCOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Bressler, Eric LIOC M70+ Brown-X M70+ Brown-X
Bridgeman, Stina ROC F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Burton, Bob DVOA M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Burton, Pat DVOA F-Orange Orange F-Orange Orange
Campbell, Anna NEOC F-20 Green F-20 Green-Y F-20 Green-Y
Campbell, Jonathan NEOC M50+ Green M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Campbell, Peter NEOC M-18 Green M-Orange Orange M-Orange Orange
Campbell, Victoria NEOC F50+ Green F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Carrigan, Patty DVOA F50+ Green F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Connor, Geoffrey HVO M85+ Brown M85+ Brown-Y M85+ Brown-Y
Cooper, Ben COC M-20 Red M-20 Red M-20 Red
Cooper, Gavin COC M-12 White M-12 White M-12 White
Cooper, Michael NEOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Cornett, Andrew OOC M60+ Green M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Cote, J-J LROC M35+ Red M35+ Red M35+ Red
Côté Jacques, Philippe Accro O Sport M35+ Red M35+ Red M35+ Red
Crawford, Sharon RMOC F80+ Brown F80+ Brown-Y F80+ Brown-Y
Crocker, Alison CROC F-21E F21E F-21E F21E
Cynamon, David QOC M40+ Red
DALLA COSTA, FRANCIELO QOC M45+ Red M45+ Red M45+ Red
Dalla Costa, Mateus QOC M-Orange Orange M-Orange Orange M-Orange Orange
Detweiler, Isaiah QOC M-12 White M-12 White M-12 White
Detweiler, Jackson None M-10 White M-10 White M-10 White
Detweiler, Zachary QOC M40+ Red M40+ Red M40+ Red
DeWeese, Charlie WCOC M75+ Brown M75+ Brown-X M75+ Brown-X
DeWeese, Rhonda WCOC F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow
Dickinson , Judith HVO F80+ Brown F80+ Brown-Y F80+ Brown-Y
Dickison, Peggy OK F60+ Brown F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Duprey, Nancy UNO F65+ Brown F65+ Brown-X F65+ Brown-X
Eglinski, Michael OK M60+ Green M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Fala, Gheorghe BOK M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Fan, Zhenyu None M-Orange Orange
Ferreira Dalla Costa, Vitor QOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Findlay, Janet EMPO F70+ Brown F70+ Brown-Y F70+ Brown-Y
Fink, Bob DVOA M70+ Brown M70+ Brown-X M70+ Brown-X
Fish, Franklin QOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Fleming, Brian RMOC M40+ Red M40+ Red M40+ Red
Fleming, Heidi RMOC F-10 White F-10 White F-10 White
Fleming, Ioana RMOC F45+ Green F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Fleming, Martin RMOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Fleming, Penelope RMOC F-12 White F-12 White F-12 White
Frank, Mark DVOA M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Frank, Mary DVOA F65+ Brown-X F65+ Brown-X
Gao, Peng SMOC M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Good, Ted QOC M60+ Green M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Grigoryeva, Valentina HVO F80+ Brown-Y F80+ Brown-Y
Gusiatnikov, Vladimir OCIN M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Hall, Kristin NEOC F50+ Green F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Hawkes-Teeter, Philip EMPO M75+ Brown-X M75+ Brown-X
Hawkes-Teeter, Susan EMPO F70+ Brown F70+ Brown-Y F70+ Brown-Y
Hunter, David EMPO M75+ Brown M75+ Brown-X M75+ Brown-X
Izzo, Suzanne QOC F85+ Brown-Y F85+ Brown-Y
Jacques, Etienne Accro O Sport M-18 Green M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
jones, goril RMOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Jones, Mary OK F60+ Brown F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Keim, Julie DVOA F40+ Green F40+ Green-Y F40+ Green-Y
Kemp, Eric OOC M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Knecht, Ryan WPOC M50+ Green M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Kohn, Linda ROC F70+ Brown F70+ Brown-Y F70+ Brown-Y
Lanam, Jeff BAOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Leggett, Jane QOC F65+ Brown F65+ Brown-X F65+ Brown-X
Lennon, Greg QOC M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Lennon, Kathleen QOC F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Li, Zhendong EMPO M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Louden, Amy QOC F55+ Brown F55+ Brown-X F55+ Brown-X
Luis, Cristina TSN F45+ Green F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Lyng-Olsen, Niels WCOC M45+ Red M45+ Red
Mahoney, Brian OOC M50+ Green M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Mahoney, Daniel OOC M-18 Green M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Mahoney, Kaylee OOC F-16 Orange F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
Mahoney, Kim OOC F45+ Green F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Mahoney, William OOC M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Mann, B. Brooke RMOC F50+ Green F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Masalkov, Mark DVOA M-10 White M-10 White M-10 White
Masalkov, Vadim DVOA M45+ Red M45+ Red M45+ Red
Maslanka, Gary ROC M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
McGarvey, Joey DVOA F35+ Green F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Metz, Bruce CAOC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown-X M70+ Brown-X
Metz, Valerie CAOC F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow
Meyer, Valerie QOC F65+ Brown F65+ Brown-X F65+ Brown-X
Meyer, Valerie QOC F65+ Brown F65+ Brown-X F65+ Brown-X
Miller, Moshe QOC M-Orange Orange
Minium, Michael OCIN M60+ Green M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Moss, Katherine DVOA F50+ Green F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Murphy, Karen LAOC F-Orange Orange F-Orange Orange F-Orange Orange
Niemann, Nancy HOC F70+ Brown F70+ Brown-Y F70+ Brown-Y
Ouellet, Julien SDO M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Paulau, Dim DVOA M50+ Green M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Pavlava, Darina DVOA F-12 White F-12 White F-12 White
Perzel, Allmuth COK F80+ Brown F80+ Brown-Y F80+ Brown-Y
Popova, Nadezhda HVO F75+ Brown F75+ Brown-Y F75+ Brown-Y
Qi, Quan EMPO F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown-Y
Radspinner, David DVOA M55+ Green M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Rangert, Andreas IKHP Huskvarna M45+ Red M45+ Red M45+ Red
Revells, Cherie OOC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Revells, Dylan OOC M-18 Green M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Revells, Michael OOC M45+ Red M45+ Red
Riley, Angelica DVOA F45+ Green F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Riley, Anthony DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Riley, Wyatt DVOA M50+ Green M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Schreibstein, Beatrice OCIN F-12 White F-12 White F-12 White
Schuh, Michael COC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown-X M70+ Brown-X
Shahbazian, Charlie CAOC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown-X M70+ Brown-X
Shannon, Patrick DVOA M45+ Red M45+ Red M45+ Red
Shannon, Zealand DVOA M-10 White M-10 White M-10 White
Siegenthaler, Walter COK M75+ Brown M75+ Brown-X M75+ Brown-X
Smith, Hayden OOC M-20 Red M-20 Red M-20 Red
Smith, Holly OOC F-16 Orange F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
Smith, Jeff OOC M50+ Green M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Smith, Matthew QOC M35+ Red M-21E M21E M35+ Red
Spangler, Jesse CVOC M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Spangler, Lucy CVOC F-10 White F-10 White F-10 White
Suhocki, Ava DVOA F-20 Green F-20 Green-Y F-20 Green-Y
Suhocki, Grace DVOA F-21+ Red F-21E F21E F-Green Green-Y
Suhocki, Paige DVOA F-20 Green F-20 Green-Y F-20 Green-Y
Sunko, Samuel HVO M-18 Green M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Terefenko, Donna DVOA F70+ Brown F70+ Brown-Y F70+ Brown-Y
Torrance, Jon OOC M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M50+ Green-X
Tryson, Janet DVOA F70+ Brown F70+ Brown-Y F70+ Brown-Y
Uhlin, Ing COC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Underwood, Roger NEOC M80+ Brown-Y M80+ Brown-Y
Underwood, Trisha NEOC F65+ Brown-X F65+ Brown-X
Velichko, Sergey CTOC M60+ Green M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Whitehead, Ian DVOA M40+ Red M40+ Red M40+ Red
Wilkison, Rob DVOA M70+ Brown M70+ Brown-X M70+ Brown-X
Woods, Kieran WCOC M-21+ Blue M-21E M21E M-21E M21E
Worner, Lindsay ROC F40+ Green F40+ Green-Y F40+ Green-Y
Worner, Rick ROC M75+ Brown M75+ Brown-X M75+ Brown-X
Zakrevski, Albina HVO F55+ Brown F55+ Brown-X F55+ Brown-X
Registrations
Men 82
Women 63
Adults 119
Juniors 26
Total 145
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar