Name Conf? Club Sat Adv Tng Class Billygoat Class Kid Goat Class
Ahlswede, Gregory DVOA Y Y
Ahmed, Max QOC Y
Ahmed, Nadim QOC Y
Allen, Sylvia CROC
Ames, Channon NEOC Y
Anderson, Barbara NEOC Y
Anderson, Brett NEOC Y
Anderson, Erika NEOC Y Y
Anderson, Neal USMAOC Y
Andrews, Lydia QOC Y Y
Arsenault, Ben UNO Y
Arsenault, Jim UNO Y
Arsenault, Jon UNO Y
Balter, Gregory DVOA Y
Bennett, Paul HVO Y
Bjorkman, Magnus NEOC Y
Blume, Kate UNO Y
Bone, Eric COC Y
Borish, Tori RMOC Y
Bouchard, Caroline Accro O Sport Y Y
Brautigam, Joe WCOC Y
Bricker, Phil NEOC Y
Bruce, Paul USMAOC Y
Bryant, Barbara NEOC Y
Bryant, Isabel NEOC Y
Burnham, Jimmy CSU Y Y
Campbell, Anna NEOC Y
Campbell, Jonathan NEOC
Campbell, Victoria NEOC Y
Colgan, Jeremy HVO Y Y
Collinsworth, Mitch ROC Y
Cooper, Michael NEOC Y
Costello, Terry NEOC Y Y
Cote, J-J LROC Y
Cote-Jacques, Philippe Accro O Sport Y Y
Crawford, James NEOC Y
Crawford, Sharon RMOC Y
Creusot, Isabelle Accro-O-Sport Y Y
Crocker, Alison CROC Y
Culberg, Kevin QOC Y Y
Culberg, Riley BAOC Y Y
Dawson, Robin None Y
Dickison, Peggy OK Y
Dumas, Mathieu None Y
Dunklee, Susan None Y
dwyer, michael NEOC Y
Eagleton, Jim DVOA Y
Euhus, Rhi None Y
Fallis, Don NEOC Y
Finlayson, Ian NEOC Y Y
Finlayson-Johnecheck, Isla NEOC
Finlayson-Johnecheck, Mori NEOC Y Y
Foster, Dan NEOC Y
Freedman-Riles, Rose NEOC Y
Gagnon, Linda Accro-O-Sport Y Y
Girouard, Jared None Y
Good, Ted QOC Y
Greene, Samuel NEOC Y Y
Gusiatnikov, Vladimir OCIN Y
Hall, Bridget NEOC Y Y
Hall, Kristin NEOC Y Y
Hawkins, William WCOC Y
Henderson, James WCOC Y
Jacques, √Čtienne Accro O Sport Y Y
Johnecheck, Wendy NEOC
Kibbe, Penelope NEOC Y
Lavrov, Artem DVOA Y
Lavrov, Dmitry DVOA Y
Leisgang, Nadine NEOC Y
Levitin, Sam NEOC Y
Lin, Ellie NEOC Y
Linder, Ernst UNO Y
Lyons, Michael ROC Y
Lyons, walter BFLO Y
Masalkov, Vadim DVOA Y
Mayland, Corinne DVOA Y
Mayland, Kirsten DVOA Y
Mazzotta, Dashiell NEOC Y Y
Moore, Emilio NEOC Y Y
Morse, Clinton WCOC Y
Novotny, Darla NEOC Y Y
OConnell, Mark NEOC Y Y
Ofsevit, Ari CSU Y
Paschetto, Jim NEOC Y
Peters, Nils NEOC Y Y
Popova, Kseniya HVO Y Y
Popova, Nadezhda HVO Y
Redfearn, Dean NEOC Y Y
Regan, Paul UNO Y
Remizov, Evgeny NEOC Y
Richardson, Stephen WCOC Y
Riley, Angelica DVOA Y
Riley, Danny NEOC Y Y
Riley, Oriana DVOA Y
Riley, Wyatt DVOA Y
saeger, hillary NEOC Y
SAEGER, JEFFREY NEOC Y
Shields, Brendan CSU Y
Sims, Felix NEOC Y Y
Smith, Matthew QOC Y Y
Smith, Tristan NEOC Y
Spokauskaite, Lina HVO Y
Springer, Michael NEOC Y
Tamre, Erik NEOC Y Y
Tarry, Stephen UNO Y
Ten Cate, Lauren NEOC Y
Tryson, Glen DVOA Y
Tryson, Janet DVOA Y
Turner, Scott NEOC Y Y
Tylock, Steven ROC Y
Underwood, Roger NEOC Y
Underwood, Trisha NEOC Y
Vai, Alex NEOC Y
Valiquette, Martin Accro-O-Sport Y Y
van Bever, Graham NEOC Y Y
Vitolins, Andis HVO Y
Walker Sr., Ken CSU Y
Webb, Mark CSU Y
Webb, Pia CSU Y Y
Williams, Bryan NEOC Y Y
Williams, Leah None Y
Williams, Paul NEOC Y Y
Wilson, Tyler USMAOC Y
Worner, Lindsay ROC Y
Yeowell, Karen NEOC Y
Zakrevski, Albina HVO Y Y
Zakrevski, Peter BGR Y Y
Registrations
Men 84
Women 43
Adults 110
Juniors 17
Total 127
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar