Name Conf? Club Day1Javlina Class Day2Classics Class Day3Cholla Class Day4Bisbee Class Day6Sprints Class Day7Cat Class Day8NV Class Day9FW Class
Abney, Kevin None Y
Abney, Try None Y
Abrams, Garner BSA Troop 270 Yellow
Abrams, Garrison BSA Troop 270 Y
Abrams, Heidi None Yellow
Adkins, Audrey GPHXO Yellow
Almazan, Julian TSN Medium Y
Andresen, Peggy None White Yellow Y Y Y Yellow
Andresen, Steve None Medium Orange Y Y Y Orange
Aubrey, Moss TOC Medium Brown Y
Bailey, Gillian VICO Medium Brown Y Y
Bailey, Leigh VICO Medium Brown Y Y
Beaudette, Andrew None Y
Beck , Benjamin Troop 88 Boy Scouts Y
Beck, Bryanaw TSN Y
Bertram, Mike SVO Medium
Bigelow, Trevor None Y
Bond, Stephanie GPHXO Yellow
Braaten, Ingvar Modum OL, Norway Medium Green Y Y Y Y Red
Brodsky, Jeff TSN Long Green Y Y Red
Brown, Allison QOC Medium Green Y Y Y Y
Brucker, Jeff TSN Y Y Brown
Burnett, Ross VICO Medium Red Y Y Y Y Red
Carreon, Alexis TSN Medium Y
Cartwright, Jay GPHXO Yellow
CARTWRIGHT, TIFFANY GPHXO Yellow
Chandler, Bridger GAOC Orange
Coker, Jeff TSN Blue Y Y
Coker, Nancy TSN Green Y Y
Collins, Adam TSN Medium
Cote-Jacques, Philippe Ramblers Long Blue Y Y Y Y Blue
Cram, Jason GPHXO Yellow
Crawford, Todd None Red
Crowther, John RMOC Long Blue Y Y Y Blue
Curtis, Telia GPHXO Long Green Y Brown
Custer, Evan BAOC Brown
Daniel, Doug GPHXO Y
Doria, Faye UNO Brown Y
Dull, Ardis COC Y Red
Durand, Clare LAOC Y Y Y
Durrell, Brian ARCTIC Medium Green Y Y Red
Enger, Will COC Long Blue Y Y
Firestone, Nathan None Y
Firestone, Noah None Y
Flores, Alicia GPHXO Yellow
Flores, Jennifer GPHXO Yellow
Forrest, Kimball GPHXO Long Green Y Y Y Y Y Red
Froyen, Sverre RMOC Long Red Y Y Y Y Y Red
Gale, Val None Y
Galluzzi, Julian None Y
Genderjahn, Ludwig LOK Berlin Medium Green Y Y Y Y Red
Granovskiy, Boris QOC Long Blue Y Y Y Y
Gurevich, Mihail TOC Medium Green
Herrera, Jake None Y
Hickey, Gary GPHXO Green Y Brown
Hulett, Karla QOC Medium Brown Y Y Y Y Y Orange
Hutter, Peter TSN Medium Green Y Y
Kerr, Jennifer GCO Medium Brown Y Y
Keyt, Sarah COC Y Y Orange
King, Kathleen SVO Medium
Kuestner, Sue COC Brown Y Y Y Y Y Brown
Lacanienta, Jared GPHXO Y
Lacanienta, Shane GPHXO Y
Lande, JP RMOC Y Y Y Y Y Blue
Lennon, Greg QOC Medium Brown Y Y Y Y Red
Lennon, Kathleen QOC Medium Brown Y Y Y Y Brown
Lindeman, Nancy BAOC White Yellow Y Y Y Yellow
Little, John TSN Medium Brown Y
Loustaunau, Brian None Long Red Y Y
Loustaunau, Samuel None Long Green Y Y
Luis, Cristina TSN Medium Red Y Y Y Red
Madden, Susie BGR Medium Green Y Y
Mahoney, Matthias None Medium
Mann, B. Brooke RMOC Long Red Y Y Y Y Y Red
Mann, Katelyn None Medium Orange Y Y
Mathers, Isaac None Y
Mathers, Michael None Y
McAllister, Chris None Medium Brown Y Y
McElroy, Kimberly None White Orange Y
McLean, Heather TSN Orange Y Y Y Y
Mercier, Tristan TSN Medium Y
Miller, Robert None Long Green Y Y Y Y Y Red
Miller-Samuels, Judy TOC White
Mingle, Joseph None White Yellow
Montgomery, Kelsi None Red
Moore, Jerri BSA troop 3088 Y
Moore, Sandra BSA troop 3088 Y
Moore, Scott LAOC Medium Green Y Y
Nicholls, Benjamin None
Pascal, John TSN Medium Green Y Y
Pohl, Julie CROC Medium Brown Y Y Y Y Y Orange
Rexinger, Joshua None Y
Ringnes, Erik GPHXO Y Brown
Robinson, Randy GCO Long Brown Y Y
Roe, Reta PTOC Medium Brown Y Y Y Y Y Brown
Roehner, Uwe LOK Berlin Medium Green Y Y Y Y Red
Rogers, David CROC Medium Brown Y Y Y Y Y Orange
Romero, Kaleb None Y
Romero, Kyle None Y
Ross, David ONB Medium Red Y Y Y Y Y Red
Rothmeyer, Mike COC Y
Samayoa, Carlos None Y
Samayoa, David None Y
Seifullin, Kyle GPHXO Blue
Shumway, Rick None Y
Shumway, Samuel None Y
Smith, Cheryl None Medium Red Y Y Y Y Y Orange
smith, gary QOC Medium Brown Y Y Y Y Y Red
Smith, Troy AVOC Medium Brown Y Y Y Y Y Orange
Smythe, Carol TSN Orange
Smythe, Carol TOC Orange
Snelling, Kevin GPHXO Y
Sorenson, Taylor None Y
Stone, Zachary None Y
Suarez, Yara TSN Medium Y
Sutherland, Hunter Boy Scouts of America Y
Thompson, David GPHXO Y Red
Thompson, Hyrum TSN Medium Y
Traicoff, KrisAnn TSN Medium Y
Traicoff, Nicole TSN Medium Orange
Trout, Melissa TSN White Brown Y Y Y Y Brown
Tryson, Glen EMPO Medium Red Y Y Y Y Y Red
Tryson, Janet EMPO Medium Brown Y Y
Turner-Colling , Griffin None Y
Van Patten, Connor None Y
Van Patten, David None Y
Wenberg, Susan TSN Medium Orange Y Orange
WENTZEL, ANDREW GPHXO Y Blue
Willman, Steve RMOC Long Brown Y Y Red
Winston, Amy RMOC Long Green Y Y Y Y Y Red
Wyatt-Mair, Gavin BAOC Brown Y Y Y Y Y Blue
Yamashiro, Dan GPHXO Long Red Y Y Y
Yamashiro, Daniel GPHXO Red
Ziesche, Juergen LOK Berlin Medium Green Y Y Y Y Red
Registrations
Men 89
Women 45
Adults 101
Juniors 33
Total 134
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA