Name Conf? Club PM11:00 Class PM11:30 Class PM12:00 Class PM12:30 Class Waiver Class WaiverSpare Class
Anders, Alyssa None Y
Andrew, Caryer None Y
Barga, Alec None Y
Beach, Elyse None Y
Beddor, Brian SMOC Y
Binkley, Shelley SMOC Y
Budzynski, Matthew Y
Burkhead , Rebecca SMOC Y
Butler, Dennis None Y
Carr, Barbara None
Carr, James None
Caster, Nathan None
Caster, Nathan None Y
Chandran, Anandhi SMOC Y
Clark, Sydney SMOC Y
Coughley, Tina None Y
Crowe, Brian None Y
Dabbs, Israel None Y
Dabbs, Jennifer None Y
Dabbs, Keith None Y
Dabbs, Macy None Y
David Huber, Troop 158 BSA, Albion MI None Y
dell, jackson None Y
Dicus, Alec None Y
Dowgiallo , Give None Y
Dowgiallo, Prentis None Y
Dudas, Andrew None Y
Dunn, Tim SMOC Y
Dye, Scott SMOC Y
Ernst, Everett None Y
Ernst, Nathan None Y
Ernst, Norah None Y
Felch, James BGSU ROTC Y
Ferrari, Antonio None Y
Foster, William (BJ) SMOC Y
franklin, jess SMOC Y Y
Fuller, Monica None Y
Gao, Peng SMOC Y Y
Gehling, Daniel NEOOC Y
Geissel, Adelyn SMOC Y
Geissel, Constance and Lester SMOC Y
Gibbard, Gregory SMOC Y
Guskov, Igor SMOC Y
Hawley, Justin None Y
Hayter, Caleb None Y Y
Hayter, Scott None Y Y
HAZLETT, WYATT SMOC Y
Henricksen, Troy BGSU ROTC
Henricksen, Troy BGSU ROTC Y
Hoffman, Tom None Y
Hollowell Jr, Tom None Y Y
Izzo, Alexander SMOC Y
Johnson, Melissa SMOC Y
Johnson, Vera SMOC Y
Johnson, Zach SMOC Y
Katherine, Weinheimer None Y
Keating, Michael SMOC Y
Kehn, Ann None Y
Kehn, Daniel None Y
Kehn, Rob None Y
Kelley, Patrick None Y
Knop, Matthew None Y
Korhorn, Caleb None Y
Kreiger, Daphne None Y
Lemieux, Ken SMOC Y
Lewis, Joshua None Y
Lynn, Cassidy None Y
Lynn, Gary None Y
Lynn, HD Carter None
Lynn, Sheila None Y
Main, Mark UM-ARRO Y
May, Barbara SMOC Y Y
May, Todd SMOC Y Y
Mayalall, Aradhna None Y
McWilliams, Jeff SMOC Y
McWilliams, Jennifer SMOC
Miller, David None Y
Miller, Lindsay None Y
Murillo , Becky None Y
Nephew , Amanda SMOC Y
Nephew, Ken None Y
Newman, Allan SMOC Y
newman, charles SMOC Y
Parra, Elizabeth None Y
Radde, Darrin None Y
Rich, Robert SMOC Y
Rioux, John SMOC Y
Rioux, Mikala SMOC Y
Ruck, Gunther None Y
rumery, glenn SMOC Y
Ryan, Mike SMOC Y
Sarah, Sarah None Y
Schloemer, Kyle None Y
Schultz, Kori None Y
Shingler, Autumn None Y
Simpson, Angelique SMOC Y
Southam, Thomas Michigan Army ROTC Y
Sparks, Richard SMOC Y
Spinks, Allison SMOC Y
Spreeman, Addison SMOC Y
Spreeman, Jakob SMOC Y
Spreeman, Julie SMOC Y
Spreeman, Justin SMOC Y
Steiner, Jacob Falcon Y
Stratton, Anne Elise SMOC Y
Taylor, Lydia None Y
Thompson, Ellen None Y
Thompson, John None Y
Thompson, Paige None Y
Tislerics, Ati SMOC Y
Tislerics, Jennifer SMOC Y
VanderWilde, Calli Y
Vedrin, Matthew SMOC Y Y
Vignon, Daniel None Y
Vredenburg, Logan Y Y
Webster, Judy Other Y
Williams, Jeff None Y
Williams, Tim SMOC Y
Winke, Connor None Y
Zimmerman, Stone None Y
Registrations
Men 75
Women 45
Adults 95
Juniors 25
Total 120
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA