Name Conf? Club SantaFe Class Start
Abelgas, Lawrence LAOC Green (expert) 10:20
Barrios, Manuel LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:40
Baum-Lopez, Gabriel None White (Basic) 10:20
Bennett, Sofia LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:20
Biryukov, Mikhail LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 11:30
Biryukov, Sergey None Red (long expert) 11:30
Biryukova, Katerina None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:30
Bolanos, Anthony LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:50
Burnett, Brian None
Campbell, Andrew None Red (long expert) 10:00
Carrillo, Alexa LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Cassone, Christopher LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:00
Castillo, Marcia LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:00
Coloma, Alvey LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:50
Coloma, Anjhela LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:20
Cottrell, Wayne LAOC Red (long expert) 10:30
Crabtree, Bruce None Orange (Advanced) 10:00
Cruz-Gonzalez, IxChel None Green (expert) 10:10
Cruz-Gonzalez, Xilonin LAOC White (Basic) 10:10
Dominguez, Isabella LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:40
Duarte, Gino LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:10
Eliason, Patricia LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:40
Emslie, Jossalyn LAOC Green (expert) 11:10
Ernst, Chris LAOC Green (expert) 10:40
Garbaccio, Bruce LAOC Green (expert) 11:10
Garcia, Andy LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:10
Garcia, Franky LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:50
Garrett, Joshua LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:50
Gilmore, William LAOC Green (expert) 10:20
Grieshaber, John LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:10
guarin, emily LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:40
guarin, eric LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:40
Hart, Michael None Orange (Advanced) 10:30
He, Alex LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:00
He, Joseph LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:00
Heyer, Gabriela None Orange (Advanced) 11:50
Hoesly, Richard LAOC White (Basic)
Hoesly, Richard LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:20
Hook, Jacob LAOC Red (long expert) 10:40
Hook, Samantha LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 11:10
Hook, Todd LAOC Green (expert) 10:50
Jakobsen, John None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Jensen, K None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:20
Jimenez-Gonzalez, Karolina LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:20
Jing, Brian None Orange (Advanced) 10:30
Kiperman, Alexander LAOC Red (long expert) 11:00
Kiperman, Eugene LAOC Green (expert) 11:00
Konov, Ivan None Brown (Short Expert) 10:00
Kuechle, John LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:10
Lackey, Evan LAOC Green (expert) 10:20
Lauper, James LAOC Green (expert) 10:30
Lauper, William LAOC Green (expert) 11:00
Lebedev, Egor LAOC Green (expert) 10:10
Li, Michael None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:30
Loeza, Selisa None White (Basic) 10:30
Lopez, Jessica LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:10
Lopez, Noelani LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:50
Lovelace, William None White (Basic) 10:00
Mason, Gene None Green (expert) 11:00
Matheson, Aaron LAOC Green (expert) 10:10
Maze, Walker LAOC Green (expert) 10:30
Mirman, David LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:20
Murphy, Karen LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:40
Myers, John None Brown (Short Expert) 11:00
Ni, ChiChung None White (Basic) 10:20
Nielson, Jenifer None White (Basic) 10:20
Oda, Kenji LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:50
Perez, Kathryn LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:50
Peterson, Lilly LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:00
Phillips, John LAOC Green (expert) 10:10
Phillips, Nikita LAOC Green (expert) 10:10
pincus, Allan LAOC Green (expert) 10:50
Preciado, Matthew LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:20
Prunty, James LAOC Green (expert) 10:40
Reichard, Becky LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:00
Reilly, Adam None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:10
Reilly, William K. None White (Basic) 10:10
Rivera, Anthony LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 11:10
Rojas, Esperanza LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:10
Rossi, Lorenzo LAOC Green (expert) 10:00
Salcedo, Katrina LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Sandvick, Ron SDO Green (expert) 10:30
Sara, Christine None Orange (Advanced) 10:40
Saraphoka, Sirawanee LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:00
Schneider, Davin LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:00
Smith, Nancy None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:00
Smith Murillo, Vienna None Orange (Advanced) 10:10
Sorbello, Jarrett None White (Basic) 10:30
Sorbello, Jennifer None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:30
Sorbello, Jeremy None White (Basic) 10:30
Spears, Jason LAOC Green (expert) 10:30
Thompson, Sage LAOC Green (expert) 11:30
Weyers, Brad LAOC Green (expert) 10:20
Wilson, Landon LAOC White (Basic) 10:10
Wofford, James LAOC Green (expert) 11:30
Yuan, Kevin LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:20
Yuan, Zhenzhong LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:20
Yue, Susan None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:20
Registrations
Men 67
Women 31
Adults 52
Juniors 46
Total 98
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar