Name Conf? Club SatAdv Class SatAdv Crs Start SatBI Class SatBI Crs Start SUN Class SUN Crs Start
Abell, Kim ROC M50+ Green 12:54 M50+ Green 10:00
Alexander, Michael ROC M-Green Green 13:22 M-Green Green 10:00
Bannister, Kathleen ROC F70+ Brown 12:18 F70+ Brown 10:00
Beckmann, Andrew ROC M-Orange Orange 12:35 M-Green Green 10:00
Billisits, Samuel USMAOC M-Orange Orange 12:15 M-Orange Orange 10:00
Bordelon, Bridge USMAOC F-21+ Red 12:52 F-21+ Red 10:00
Borden, James ROC M-Brown Brown 12:28 M-Brown Brown 10:00
Borden, Patty ROC F-Yellow Yellow 10:00
Borden, Tyler ROC M-Green Green 12:00
Bowen, Ethan USMAOC M-Orange Orange 12:31 M-Orange Orange 10:00
Bowles, Alexandra USMAOC F-Orange Orange 12:19 F-Orange Orange 10:00
Bridgeman, Stina ROC F45+ Green 12:58
Brooks, Stephen ROC M40+ Red 13:04 M40+ Red 10:00
Bundschuh, Lex UNO F60+ Brown 12:24 F60+ Brown 10:00
Bundschuh, Pete UNO M60+ Green 12:22 M-Brown Brown 10:00
Bundy, Bob ROC M75+ Brown 12:48 M75+ Brown 10:00
Butler, Zack ROC M45+ Red 12:48 M-Green Green 10:00
Coleman, Corey USMAOC M-Orange Orange 12:43 M-Orange Orange 10:00
Cuber, James USMAOC M-Orange Orange 12:23 M-Orange Orange 10:00
Dabkowski, Elijah USMAOC M-Orange Orange 12:39 M-Orange Orange 10:00
Dady, Peter CNYO M65+ Brown 13:26
Deller, Ed ROC M-Brown Brown 12:36 M-Brown Brown 10:00
Dunn, Kaitlin ROC F-21+ Red 12:02 F-Brown Brown 10:00
Eagleton, James DVOA M65+ Brown 13:22 M65+ Brown 10:00
Eck, Riley USMAOC M-21+ Blue 12:06 M-21+ Blue 10:00
Findlay, Janet EMPO F65+ Brown 12:40 F65+ Brown 10:00
Fisher, Kevin WPOC M-21+ Blue 13:20 M-Red Red 10:00
Fisher, Sydney WPOC M-21+ Blue 13:12 F-21+ Red 10:00
Fletcher, Branton USMAOC M-Red Red 12:56 M-Red Red 10:00
Follett, Emily None F-Brown Brown 10:00
Fransson, Hans DontGetLost M45+ Red 13:00 M45+ Red 10:00
Fransson, Isak DontGetLost M-20 Red 12:22 M-20 Red 10:00
Fransson, Lia DontGetLost F-14 Yellow 12:25 F-14 Yellow 10:00
Frehulfer, Chelsea CNYO F-Brown Brown 12:00
Frehulfer, Hadley CNYO M/F-White White 13:21 M/F-White White 10:00
Frisch, Jeff ROC M-21+ Blue 12:22 M-Red Red 10:00
Gadjanski, Emil DontGetLost M45+ Red 12:04 M45+ Red 10:00
Galabada Dewage, Ashan Ariyawansa ROC M-Orange Orange 12:05
Goerlich, Kim ROC F-Orange Orange 12:03
Hall, Doug ROC M45+ Red 10:00
Hall, Heidi ROC F-Yellow Yellow 12:41 F-Orange Orange 10:00
Haseman, Samuel USMAOC M-20 Red 12:20 M-20 Red 10:00
Hawkes-Teeter, Philip EMPO M70+ Brown 12:20
Hawkes-Teeter, Susan EMPO F65+ Brown 12:22
Hunt, Laurie ROC F-Orange Orange 12:45 F-Orange Orange 10:00
Hunter, 'David EMPO M70+ Brown 12:52 M70+ Brown 10:00
Jones, Nathan USMAOC M-Orange Orange 12:07 M-Orange Orange 10:00
Joyce, Christopher ROC M35+ Red 13:20 M35+ Red 10:00
Kerr, Alex GVOC M80+ Brown 12:12 M80+ Brown 10:00
Kohn, Linda ROC F65+ Brown 10:00
Lindahl, Soren ROC M-21+ Blue 12:14 M50+ Green 10:00
Liponkoski, Sami Other M45+ Red 12:36
Luis, Cristina TSN F40+ Green 12:36 F40+ Green 10:00
Lyons, Michael ROC M55+ Green 13:18 M55+ Green 10:00
Manley, Jennifer ROC F50+ Green 12:06 F50+ Green 10:00
Marashlian, Charles USMAOC M-Red Red 12:40 M-Red Red 10:00
Marmo, Quinton USMAOC M-Green Green 12:30 M-Green Green 10:00
Maslanka, Gary ROC M60+ Green 12:34
Michels, Greg ROC M45+ Red 13:18
Nazarenko, Alexander ROC M65+ Brown 12:16
Nazarenko, Natalie ROC F-Yellow Yellow 12:33
O'Brien, James USMAOC M-Red Red 12:44 M-Red Red 10:00
Olson, Josie USMAOC F-20 Green 12:14 F-20 Green 10:00
Palmer, Carl ROC M55+ Green 12:18 M55+ Green 10:00
Parker, Collin USMAOC M-21+ Blue 12:26 M-21+ Blue 10:00
Parrott, Elijah USMAOC M-20 Red 12:08 M-20 Red 10:00
Pownell, Todd NEOOC M50+ Green 12:50 M50+ Green 10:00
Railey, Corrigan USMAOC F-Orange Orange 12:27 F-Orange Orange 10:00
Richie, James USMAOC M-21+ Blue 12:10 M-21+ Blue 10:00
Riley, Danny USMAOC M-20 Red 13:08 M-20 Red 10:00
Salas, Mark ROC M50+ Green 12:10 M50+ Green 10:00
Saponari, Gino USMAOC M-21+ Blue 12:36 M-21+ Blue 10:00
Sawyko, John ROC M35+ Red 12:16
Sayles, David USMAOC M-21+ Blue 12:40 M-21+ Blue 10:00
Sayles, James USMAOC M-Green Green 13:06 M-Green Green 10:00
Schmidt, Greg ROC M40+ Red 12:28 M40+ Red 10:00
Schwartz, Anne ROC F60+ Brown 12:34 F60+ Brown 10:00
Shore, Joel ROC M55+ Green 13:02 M55+ Green 10:00
Sirkin, Jon ROC M45+ Red 12:12
Tarry, Stephen UNO M65+ Brown 12:44
Tylock, Rachael ROC F-Brown Brown 13:20 F-Green Green 10:00
Tylock, Steven ROC M35+ Red 12:32
Wachtman, Jeremy ROC M-Green Green 12:26
Wilkison, Rob DVOA M65+ Brown 13:18 M65+ Brown 10:00
Winslow, Don ROC M50+ Green 12:46 M50+ Green 10:00
Wolgast, Kevin USMAOC M-21+ Blue 12:32 M-21+ Blue 10:00
Yadkov, Lach BFLO M50+ Green 12:42 M50+ Green 10:00
Yeager, Abigail USMAOC F-20 Green 12:38 F-20 Green 10:00
Registrations
Men 61
Women 26
Adults 70
Juniors 17
Total 87
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA