Name Conf? Club First Run Class First Run Crs Start Second Run Class Second Run Crs
Bak, Andrew OCIN M21-39 Long 09:55 M Adult short Short
Benton, Jim OCIN M40-59 Long 09:40 M Adult short Short
Benton, Valerie OCIN F40-59 Long 09:40 F Adult short Short
Blacklock, Brenda ICO F40-59 Long 10:45 F Adult short Short
Briggs, Ellen OCIN Group long Long 10:10
Carter, Charisse OCIN Group short Short 09:55
Cooper, Camren OCIN M-16 Long 10:10
Creager, Aleighla OCIN F-16 Long 09:30
Creager, Hayden OCIN M-16 Long 09:30
Darby, Michael OCIN M21-39 Long 09:40 M Adult short Short
Darby, Robert OCIN M40-59 Long 09:40 M Adult short Short
Dell, Claire OCIN F Adult short Short 09:55
Drinkhouse, Kathryn OCIN Group long Long 11:05
Eriksson, Alex ICO M-12 Short 11:30
Eriksson, Mattias ICO M40-59 Long 11:30 M Adult short Short
Fasig, Greg OCIN M40-59 Long 09:55 Group short Short
Gonyer, Dylan OCIN M-12 Short 09:30
Greenwell, Bill OCIN M60+ Long 10:55
Hart, Benjamin OCIN M40-59 Long 11:30
Kahn, Brad OCIN M21-39 Long 09:40
Lafferty, Sean OCIN Group long Long 11:05
Lamborg, Amy OCIN F60+ Long 10:55
Madden, Jonathan OCIN M21-39 Long 10:55 M Adult short Short
Mahler, Adam None M Adult short Short 10:10
Mahler, Tami OCIN F Adult short Short 10:10
Maly, Robert OCIN Group long Long 09:55 Group short Short
Martineau, Judith OCIN F60+ Long 10:10
Martineau, Kasey OCIN F21-39 Long 10:10
Martineau, Thomas OCIN M40-59 Long 10:10
McKim, Diane OLOU F40-59 Long 10:20 F Adult long Long
Meehan, Pat OCIN M60+ Long 09:40
Minium, Michael OCIN M60+ Long 09:30 M Adult short Short
Minto, Aidan ICO M17-20 Long 10:45 M Jr short Short
Minto, Robert ICO M40-59 Long 10:45 M Adult short Short
Moore, Bruce OLOU M60+ Long 10:30 M Adult long Long
Owens, Ryan OCIN M40-59 Long 11:05
Penman, Daniel OCIN M40-59 Long 11:05 M Adult short Short
Penman, Samuel OCIN M-12 Short 11:20 M Jr long Long
Powers, Ethan OCIN M-16 Long 10:20
Ralinovsky, Jasper OCIN M17-20 Long 10:55 Group short Short
Richardson, Sam OCIN M17-20 Long 09:30
Richey, Joseph OCIN Group long Long 10:10
Robbins, Matthew OCIN M40-59 Long 09:30
Roncker, Bob OCIN M60+ Long 09:40 M Adult short Short
Shimizu, Chiori COO F60+ Long 10:45 F Adult short Short
Svobodny, Tom MVOC M60+ Long 10:55 M Adult short Short
Sydzyik, Laurie OCIN F40-59 Long 09:40 F Adult short Short
Woodward, Shelly OCIN Group short Short 09:55
Wynkoop, Kathy OCIN Group short Short 10:10
Young, Katrina OCIN F21-39 Long 10:30
Registrations
Men 33
Women 17
Adults 40
Juniors 10
Total 50
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA