Name Conf? Club First Run Class First Run Crs Start Second Run Class Second Run Crs
Allen, Michael MVOC M60+ Long 10:30
Benton, Valerie OCIN F40-59 Long 09:15
Blacklock, Brenda ICO F40-59 Long 10:30 F Adult short Short
Briggs, Ellen OCIN Group long Long 10:00
Clarkston, Maliki OCIN M-16 Long 09:00
Cooper, Camren OCIN M-16 Long 11:00
Darby, Michael OCIN M21-39 Long 09:45 M Adult short Short
Darby, Robert OCIN M40-59 Long 09:45 M Adult short Short
Dell, Claire OCIN F60+ Long 09:30
Drinkhouse, Kathryn OCIN Group long Long 11:30
Gonyer, Dylan OCIN M-12 Short 09:00
Greenwell, Bill OCIN M60+ Long 10:45
Hart, Benjamin OCIN M40-59 Long 11:30
Howdyshell, David None Group short Short 09:15
Howdyshell, Drew None Group short Short 09:15
Jouwstra, Aaron OCIN M-16 Long 09:30
Jouwstra, Dave OCIN M40-59 Long 09:30
Jouwstra, Isaac OCIN M-16 Long 09:30
Jouwstra, Tim OCIN M-16 Long 09:30
Lafferty, Sean OCIN Group long Long 11:30
Lamborg, Amy OCIN F60+ Long 11:15
Lyerly, Caden OCIN M-12 Short 09:15
Lyerly, Courtney OCIN M40-59 Long 09:15
Madden, Jonathan OCIN M21-39 Long 09:30 M Adult short Short
Maly, Rob OCIN Group long Long 10:00 Group short Short
Martineau, Judith OCIN F60+ Long 10:00
Martineau, Kasey OCIN F21-39 Long 10:00
Martineau, Thomas OCIN M40-59 Long 10:00
Meehan, Pat OCIN M60+ Long 09:15
Minium, Michael OCIN M60+ Long 09:00 M Adult short Short
Minto, Aidan ICO M17-20 Long 10:30 M Jr short Short
Minto, Rob ICO F40-59 Long 10:30 F Adult short Short
Owens, Ryan OCIN M40-59 Long 11:00
Penman, Dan OCIN M40-59 Long 10:30 M Adult short Short
Penman, Samuel OCIN M-12 Short 10:30
Pille, Gayle None F60+ Long 10:00
Powers, Ethan OCIN M-16 Long 09:30
Ragusa, Dominic OCIN M-16 Long 09:15
Ragusa, Joan OCIN F Adult short Short 09:15
Ralinovsky, Jasper OCIN M17-20 Long 11:15
Richardson, Mark None M40-59 Long 09:30
Richardson, Sam OCIN M17-20 Long 09:00
Richey, Joey OCIN Group long Long 10:00
Robbins, Matthew OCIN M40-59 Long 09:00
Roncker, Bob OCIN M60+ Long 09:15 M Adult short Short
Ross, Stephanie OCIN F40-59 Long 11:30
Rourke, Aaron OCIN M40-59 Long 09:45 M Adult short Short
Sepela, Suesann None F40-59 Long 11:15
Shimizu, Chiori COO F60+ Long 10:45 F Adult short Short
Shimizu, Shin COO M60+ Long 10:45 M Adult short Short
Svobodny, Thomas MVOC M60+ Long 10:45 M Adult short Short
Sydzyik, Laurie OCIN F40-59 Long 09:45 F Adult short Short
Tucker, June None F40-59 Long 09:45
Walden, Brynn OCIN M60+ Long 10:15
Wethington, Sandi None F40-59 Long 09:45 F Adult short Short
Wynkoop, Kathy OCIN Group short Short 09:45
Registrations
Men 38
Women 18
Adults 42
Juniors 14
Total 56
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA