Name Conf? Club School PH 20210227 Class PH 20210227 Crs Start
Bak, Andrew OCIN Red-M Red 10:30
Benton, Jim OCIN Red-M Red 10:30
Benton, Valerie OCIN Green-F Green 10:30
Blacklock, Brenda ICO Green-F Green 12:00
Blevins, Montana OCIN Brown-Group Brown 11:20
Bosley, Robert OCIN Red-M Red 11:00
Brennen, Helen None White Open White 10:30
Briland, Ruth OCIN Brown-Group Brown 11:30
Brown, Steve OCIN Yellow Open Yellow
Cole, Grant OCIN J.F. Dulles ES White TROL PS-M White 11:00
Dannaker, Noa OCIN Orange-M Orange 10:30
Dawalt, Shane OCIN Green-M Green 11:10
Day, Jason OCIN Green-M Green 12:10
Dell, Claire OCIN Brown-F Brown 12:10
Donnelly, Bill OCIN Red-M Red 10:50
Eriksson, Alex ICO West Lafayette Intermediate School Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:00
Eriksson, Mattias ICO Red-M Red 11:00
Feaster, Jason OLOU Field Elementary Louisville White TROL PS-M White
Feaster, Justin OLOU Red-M Red
Frey, Robert OCIN Brown-M Brown 10:50
Gerlach, Kim OCIN Green-F Green 10:30
Greenwell, Bill OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:40
Greiner, Seth ICO Red-M Red 10:30
Grissom, Jared OCIN Union County Middle School Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:10
Grissom, Theresa None White Open White 11:10
Harris, Ben OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:00
Hart, Benjamin OCIN Green-M Green
Heldman, Donna None Brown-F Brown 10:30
Holman, Josiah OCIN Union County Middle School Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 10:30
Jones, Angela ICO Orange-F Orange 10:50
Jourdan, Matthew ICO Red-M Red 10:50
Jouwstra, Dave OCIN Green-M Green 11:10
Lane, Dave OCIN Green-M Green 10:30
MacLehose, Elizabeth OCIN Brown-Group Brown 11:30
Madden, Jonathan OCIN Green-M Green 11:00
Mahler, Tami OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 10:40
Mandrell, Warren OCIN Brown-M Brown 12:00
Miller, Bonnie OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:20
Miller, Finley OCIN Homeschool Orange TROL JV-M Orange 11:20
Miller, Koert OCIN Homeschool Green TROL VarsM Green 12:30
Miller, Reed OCIN Homeschool Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:20
Miller, Salinda OCIN Green-F Green 11:20
Miller, Thurston OCIN Green-M Green 12:30
Minium, Michael OCIN Green-M Green 10:20
Mitchell, Kevin OCIN Green-M Green 10:40
Moore, Bruce OLOU Green-M Green 12:30
Nottingham, Kate None White Open White 10:30
Owens, Ryan OCIN Green-M Green 11:40
Penman, Amelia OCIN Home school White TROL PS-F White 11:00
Penman , Daniel OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:00
Penman , Samuel OCIN Home school Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:00
Pille, Gayle OCIN Brown-F Brown 10:30
Ratermann, Sophie OCIN Red-F Red 11:00
Richey, Joseph OCIN Red-M Red 12:00
Robbins, Matthew OCIN Brown-M Brown 12:30
Robinson, Dave OCIN Green-M Green 11:10
Roncker, Bob OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:40
Ross, Stephanie OCIN Green-F Green
Rouse, Tim OCIN Orange-M Orange 11:10
Sertorio, Mathieu OCIN Red-M Red 11:10
Settlemoir, Rex OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:00
Shimizu, Chiori COO Green-F Green 12:00
Shimizu, Shin COO Red-M Red 12:00
Sydzyik, Laurie OCIN Green-F Green 12:50
VonNida, Jason OCIN Green-M Green 11:40
Wynkoop, Cora OCIN Blue Ash Elementary White TROL PS-F White 11:40
Young, Katrina OCIN Red-F Red 10:50
Registrations
Men 44
Women 23
Adults 52
Juniors 15
Total 67
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar