Name Conf? Club School OCIN 2021_01 Class OCIN 2021_01 Crs Start
Benton, Jim OCIN Red-M Red 10:40
Bowerman, Jinda None White Open White 10:30
Brown, Andrew None Yellow Open Yellow 12:00
Brown, Steve OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 12:00
Burkhead, Gavin SMOC White Open White 12:30
Burkhead, Joseph SMOC Red-M Red 12:30
Burkhead, Rebecca SMOC Yellow Open Yellow 11:00
Calhoun, Greg None Yellow Open Yellow 12:00
Cole, Grant Other J.F. Dulles E.S. White TROL PS-M White 10:50
Darby, Bob OCIN Green-M Green 11:00
Darby, Michael OCIN Green-M Green 10:50
Donnelly, Bill OCIN Red-M Red 11:00
Eriksson, Alex CAOC West Lafayette Intermediate School Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:30
Eriksson, Mattias CAOC Red-M Red 11:30
Espinosa, Isis OCIN Orange-Group Orange 12:50
Feaster, Jason OLOU Field Elementary White TROL PS-M White 12:50
Feaster, Justin OLOU Red-M Red 11:20
Frey, Robert OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:00
Gastrich, Aaron OCIN White Open White 11:50
Gastrich, Helena None White Open White 11:50
Gastrich, Jody None White Open White 11:50
Gastrich, Micah OCIN White Open White 11:50
Greenwell, Bill OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:40
Griessmann, Ann OCIN Green-F Green 10:40
Griffiths, Nancy OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 10:40
Hart, Benjamin OCIN Green-M Green 12:40
Heidel, Sue OCIN Orange-F Orange 10:50
Jones, Camille None Brown-F Brown 10:30
Lamborg, Amy OCIN Brown-F Brown 12:30
Lane, Dave OCIN Brown-Group Brown 10:40
Madden, Jonathan OCIN Red-M Red 11:00
Mandrell, Warren OCIN Brown-M Brown 12:00
Martineau, Thomas OCIN Brown-M Brown 10:40
Merchak, Paul OCIN Red-M Red 10:40
Mitro, Joanna OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:30
Morales, Ernesto OCIN Orange-Group Orange 12:50
Penman, Daniel OCIN Brown-M Brown 10:40
Penman, Samuel OCIN Home school Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 10:40
Pille, Gayle OCIN 2701 Orange-F Orange 10:40
Poe, Dylan OCIN Red-M Red 11:00
Puckett, Julie OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:10
Ragusa, Dominic OCIN home school Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:00
Ragusa, Joan OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:00
Ralinovsky, Jasper OCIN Red-M Red 12:30
Ratermann, John OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:30
Ratermann, Joseph OCIN Brown-Group Brown 11:30
Ratermann, Sophie OCIN Red-F Red 11:30
Richey, Joseph OCIN Red-M Red 11:00
Robbins, Matthew OCIN Brown-M Brown 12:40
Robinson, Dave OCIN Green-M Green 10:50
Ross, Stephanie OCIN Green-F Green 12:40
Rouse, Tim OCIN Orange-M Orange 10:40
Settlemoir, Rex OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 10:50
Settlemoir, Rex OCIN Brown-M Brown 10:50
Shimizu, Chiori COO Green-F Green 12:00
Shimizu, Shin COO Red-M Red 12:00
Sydzyik, Laurie OCIN Green-F Green 12:00
Veech, David OCIN Green-M Green 11:00
Whitaker, Matthew None Red-Group Red 11:00
Young, Katrina OCIN Green-F Green 12:40
Registrations
Men 41
Women 19
Adults 49
Juniors 11
Total 60
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar