Name Conf? Club Sat Class Sat Crs Start Sun Class Sun Crs Start Rec Sat Class Rec Sun Class
Ahlswede, Gregory DVOA M-21+ Blue 10:54 M-21+ Blue 10:08
Allen, Donovan USMAOC M-Orange Orange 10:08 M-Orange Orange 09:26
Ames, Channon NEOC F-Brown Brown-Y 00:00
Amram, Peter NEOC M80+ Brown-Y 10:54 M80+ Brown-Y 10:10
Anderson, Neal USMAOC M-21+ Blue 10:16 M-21+ Blue 09:08
Andersson, Erik IK Gandvik M-21+ Blue 10:58 M-21+ Blue 10:20
Andrews, Lydia QOC F35+ Green-Y 11:30 F35+ Green-Y 09:30
Arsenault, Jim UNO M65+ Brown-X 10:08 M65+ Brown-X 10:12
Ashkinadzi, Boris DVOA M55+ Green-X 10:56 M55+ Green-X 10:20
Ayoub, Christopher None 00:00 Rec-Orange1
Bakker, Cathy OOC F50+ Green-Y 11:16 F50+ Green-Y 09:22
Baldwin, Hugh USMAOC M-Orange Orange 10:16 M-Orange Orange 09:02
Bannister, Kathy ROC F75+ Brown-Y 11:10 F75+ Brown-Y 09:30
Barrett, Joseph QOC M-21+ Blue 11:22 M-21+ Blue 09:40
Baumel, Andrew NEOC M55+ Green-X 10:16 M55+ Green-X 10:24
Bengtsson, Hans NEOC M85+ Brown-Y 10:16 M85+ Brown-Y 10:16
Bjorkman, Magnus NEOC 00:00 M45+ Red 10:40
Bjorkman, Sarah NEOC 00:00 Rec-Yellow2
Blake, Jonathan USMAOC M-Green Green-X 10:28 M-Green Green-X 09:16
Brautigam, Joe WCOC M60+ Green-X 10:36 M60+ Green-X 10:16
Brautigam, Pavlina WCOC F60+ Brown-X 10:32 F60+ Brown-X 10:20
Breimo, Birk NEOC M-20 Red 10:32 M-20 Red 10:02
Bricker, Phil NEOC M65+ Brown-X 11:24 M65+ Brown-X 10:22
Bridgeman, Stina ROC F-21+ Red 10:36 F-21+ Red 09:56
Bruce, Paul USMAOC M-21+ Blue 10:08 M-21+ Blue 09:28
Bryant, Isabel NEOC F-21+ Red 10:04 F-21+ Red 09:12
Bullions, Bob HVO M80+ Brown-Y 11:06 M80+ Brown-Y 09:32
Bundschuh, Lex UNO F65+ Brown-X F65+ Brown-X
Bundschuh, Pete UNO M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Burnham, Chris GMOC M-21+ Blue 11:18 M-21+ Blue 10:12
Campbell, Peter NEOC M-16 Orange 10:36 M-16 Orange 09:54
Campbell, Victoria NEOC F45+ Green-Y 10:44 F45+ Green-Y 10:08
Charalaivan, Debbie HVO F-Brown Brown-Y 11:14 F-Brown Brown-Y 09:44
Colgan, Jeremy HVO M-21+ Blue 10:28 M-21+ Blue 09:52
Coney, Aims NEOC M65+ Brown-X 10:20 M65+ Brown-X
Connor, Geoffrey HVO M85+ Brown-Y 10:46 M85+ Brown-Y 09:46
Cooper, Michael NEOC M-Brown Brown-Y 10:00 M-Brown Brown-Y
Cornett, Andrew OOC M60+ Green-X 11:10 M60+ Green-X 09:32
Costello, Terry NEOC M45+ Red 10:08 M45+ Red
Cote, J-J LROC M35+ Red 10:52 M35+ Red 10:32
Craig, Matthew BOK M50+ Green-X 11:22 M50+ Green-X 09:40
Crawford, James NEOC M70+ Brown-X 10:50 M70+ Brown-X 09:34
Crawford, Sharon RMOC F75+ Brown-Y 10:58 F75+ Brown-Y 09:22
deBlonk, Kate NEOC F-18 Brown-X 10:36 F-18 Brown-X 10:00
DeWeese, Charlie WCOC M75+ Brown-X 11:36 M75+ Brown-X 10:06
Dickinson , Judith HVO F80+ Brown-Y 11:26 F80+ Brown-Y 09:56
Dixon , Sydney QOC F-Brown Brown-Y 10:40 F-Orange Orange 10:08
Duhamel, Charlotte NEOC Rec-Orange2
Dumas, Mathieu None M-Brown Brown-Y 11:02 M-Brown Brown-Y 09:54
Dunklee, Susan None F35+ Green-Y 11:08 F35+ Green-Y 09:42
Dunn, Owen USMAOC M-Orange Orange 10:04 M-Orange Orange 09:14
Duprey, Nancy UNO F60+ Brown-X 10:46 F60+ Brown-X 10:26
Eck, Andrew None M-21+ Blue 10:00 M-21+ Blue 09:16
Eck, Eleanor None Rec-Yellow1 Rec-Yellow2
Fay, Celeste None Rec-Orange1 Rec-Orange2
Fay, William None Rec-Orange1 Rec-Orange2
Feddern, Cade USMAOC M-Orange Orange 10:12 M-Orange Orange 09:10
Fedorov , Daniel DVOA M-12 White M-12 White
Fedorov, Sergei DVOA M35+ Red 11:16 M35+ Red 09:50
Fielding, Christopher None M65+ Brown-X 11:10 M65+ Brown-X 09:50
Fike, Josh USMAOC M-Orange Orange 10:32 M-Orange Orange 09:18
Findlay, Janet EMPO F70+ Brown-Y 10:08 F70+ Brown-Y 09:38
Fink, Bob DVOA M70+ Brown-X 11:12 M70+ Brown-X 10:10
Finlayson, Ian NEOC 00:00 M45+ Red 10:16
Finlayson-Johnecheck, Isla NEOC F-14 Yellow 10:08 F-14 Yellow 09:44
Finlayson-Johnecheck, Mori NEOC 00:00 M-20 Red 09:42
Fleming, Brian RMOC M40+ Red 11:26 M40+ Red 10:10
Fleming, Heidi RMOC F-10 White F-10 White
Fleming, Ioana RMOC F45+ Green-Y 11:20 F45+ Green-Y 09:58
Fleming, Martin RMOC M-16 Orange 11:12 M-16 Orange 10:02
Fleming, Penelope RMOC F-14 Yellow 11:16 F-14 Yellow 09:56
Fradera, Xavier NEOC M50+ Green-X 10:12 M50+ Green-X 10:22
Gagarin, Gail WCOC F75+ Brown-Y 11:22 F75+ Brown-Y 10:28
Gagarin, Peter WCOC M75+ Brown-X 11:16 M75+ Brown-X 10:34
Gavrilov, Vladimir Ramblers M75+ Brown-X 11:22 M75+ Brown-X 09:32
gil, alma None Rec-White1 Rec-White2
Gil, Idan None M-14 Yellow 10:16 M-14 Yellow 10:02
GIL, OFIR DVOA M-Brown Brown-Y 10:20 Rec-Orange2
Glen, Bruce Ramblers M65+ Brown-X 11:32 M65+ Brown-X 09:38
Glen, Elaine None Rec-Orange1 Rec-Orange2
gnatiouk, sergiy HVO M45+ Red 10:42 M45+ Red 10:04
Golovanov, Dmitri Ramblers M60+ Green-X 11:32 M60+ Green-X 10:00
Good, Ted QOC M55+ Green-X 11:14 M55+ Green-X 10:10
Grigoryeva, Valentina HVO F80+ Brown-Y 11:18 F80+ Brown-Y 09:16
Hall, Bridget NEOC F-21+ Red 08:15 F-21+ Red 07:30
Hansen, Mitchel CNYO M70+ Brown-X 11:40 M70+ Brown-X 09:20
Harkavy, Keegan NEOC M-21+ Blue 10:28
Hawkes-Teeter, Martin EMPO M35+ Red 11:34 M35+ Red 09:58
Hawkes-Teeter, Philip EMPO M75+ Brown-X 11:26 M75+ Brown-X 09:56
Hawkes-Teeter, Susan EMPO F70+ Brown-Y 11:30 F70+ Brown-Y 09:50
Hawkins, William WCOC M-21+ Blue 11:30 M-21+ Blue 09:24
Hogle, Francis QOC M75+ Brown-X 10:58 M75+ Brown-X 09:06
Hunter, David EMPO M70+ Brown-X 10:14 M70+ Brown-X 09:44
Jensen, Megan USMAOC F-Orange Orange 10:28 F-Orange Orange 09:06
Jeronimo-Monarca, Aaron USMAOC M-Orange Orange 10:24 M-Orange Orange 09:22
Johnecheck, Wendy NEOC F-Brown Brown-Y F-Brown Brown-Y 09:14
Karpinski, Judith NEOC F70+ Brown-Y 10:04 F70+ Brown-Y 09:04
Keim, Julie DVOA F40+ Green-Y 11:04 F40+ Green-Y 10:04
Kellogg, Carson USMAOC M-20 Red 10:10 M-20 Red 09:16
Kemp, Eric OOC M-21+ Blue 11:34 M-21+ Blue 09:48
Keppel, Anthony USMAOC M-Red Red 10:22 M-Red Red 09:06
Khanlarov, Greg BAOC M45+ Red 10:58 M45+ Red 10:22
Kies, Gregory None M-Red Red 10:02 M-Red Red 09:22
Kohn, Linda ROC F70+ Brown-Y 10:24 F70+ Brown-Y 09:08
Kolyvek, Laszlo EMPO M55+ Green-X 10:46 M55+ Green-X 10:28
Lamay, Barbara NEOC 00:00 Rec-Orange2
Levitin, Sam NEOC M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Li, Zhendong EMPO M-21+ Blue 10:04 M-21+ Blue 09:44
Lux, Bob UNO M75+ Brown-X 10:06 M75+ Brown-X 09:24
Lyng-Olsen, Niels WCOC M45+ Red 11:06 M45+ Red 10:34
Mahoney, Brian OOC M50+ Green-X 10:52 M50+ Green-X 09:44
Mahoney, Daniel OOC M-20 Red 10:46 M-20 Red 09:30
Mahoney, Kaylee OOC F-18 Brown-X 10:48 F-18 Brown-X 09:36
Mahoney, Kim OOC F45+ Green-Y 10:58 F45+ Green-Y 09:34
Mahoney, William OOC M-14 Yellow 10:50 M-14 Yellow 09:32
Manley, Jennifer ROC F50+ Green-Y 10:54 F50+ Green-Y 09:08
Manley, Paul ROC 00:00 Rec-Orange2
Mather, Shawn USMAOC M-21+ Blue 10:32 M-21+ Blue 09:12
Mayland, Corinne DVOA F50+ Green-Y 11:34 F50+ Green-Y 09:18
Mayland, Dan DVOA M55+ Green-X 11:28 M55+ Green-X 09:28
Miller, Ann NEOC F-Yellow Yellow 10:26 F-Yellow Yellow 10:10
Mishli, Lisa Other F65+ Brown-X 10:26 F65+ Brown-X 10:08
Mishli, Yuval Other M70+ Brown-X 10:18 M70+ Brown-X 09:58
Morse, Clinton WCOC M60+ Green-X 08:15 M60+ Green-X 07:30
Moss, Katherine DVOA F50+ Green-Y 10:40 F50+ Green-Y 10:18
Myers, Hana USMAOC F-20 Green-Y 10:14 F-20 Green-Y 09:12
Nimigean, Dorina NEOC F65+ Brown-X 10:30 F65+ Brown-X 09:02
O'Callaghan, Danny RMOC M45+ Red 11:12 M45+ Red 09:18
O'Reilly, Jessica None F-21+ Red 10:08 Rec-Orange1
OConnell, Mark NEOC M-Brown Brown-Y M-Brown Brown-Y
Olsen, Guy HVO M65+ Brown-X 10:44 M65+ Brown-X 09:14
Organek, John QOC M75+ Brown-X 11:04 M75+ Brown-X 10:18
Oxenstierna, David HVO M60+ Green-X 10:32 M60+ Green-X 10:06
Pepe, Stephen DVOA M-21+ Blue 10:50 M-21+ Blue 09:04 Rec-Orange1 Rec-Orange2
Peters, Nils NEOC M-21+ Blue 08:15 M-21+ Blue 07:30
Popova, Kseniya HVO F-21+ Red 11:30 F-21+ Red 09:46
Popova, Nadezhda HVO F75+ Brown-Y 11:34 F75+ Brown-Y 09:40
Porter, Henry USMAOC M-Green Green-X 10:20 M-Green Green-X 09:06
Porter, John HVO Rec-Orange1 Rec-Orange2
Qi, Quan WCOC Rec-Orange1 Rec-Orange2
Radspinner, David DVOA M55+ Green-X 11:18 M55+ Green-X 09:36
Raines, Candice EMPO F70+ Brown-Y 10:34 F70+ Brown-Y 10:02
Raines, Thayer EMPO M70+ Brown-X 10:40 M70+ Brown-X 09:54
Redfearn, Dean None M35+ Red M35+ Red
Regan, Paul UNO M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Riley, Angelica DVOA F-21+ Red 11:22 F-21+ Red 09:34
Riley, Danny NEOC M-21+ Blue 11:02 M-21+ Blue 10:00
Riley, Wyatt DVOA M45+ Red 11:38 M45+ Red 09:24
Sackett, Joseph NEOC 00:00 M-Red Red 10:28
SAEGER, JEFFREY NEOC M70+ Brown-X 10:02 M70+ Brown-X 09:00
Schafrath-Craig, Adalia BOK F-18 Brown-X 11:14 F-18 Brown-X 09:42
Sergiev, Krum GMOC M60+ Green-X 11:02 M60+ Green-X 09:52
Shah, Siddharth USMAOC M-20 Red 10:26 M-20 Red 09:00
Shimizu, Chiori COO F65+ Brown-X 11:00 F65+ Brown-X 09:18
Shimizu, Shin COO M65+ Brown-X 10:52 M65+ Brown-X 09:26
Smith, Eric CNYO M-Red Red 10:14 M-Red Red 09:28
Smith, Grayson OOC M-14 Yellow 11:00 M-14 Yellow 09:50
Smith, Hayden OOC M-20 Red 10:54 M-20 Red 09:52
Smith, Holly OOC F-18 Brown-X 11:02 F-18 Brown-X 09:48
Smith, Jeff OOC M45+ Red 11:04 M45+ Red 09:40
Smith, Matthew QOC M40+ Red 11:18 M40+ Red 09:36
Smith, Tracy OOC Rec-Yellow1 Rec-Yellow2
SOBREIRA, GENNHSA COTi F-21+ Red 10:48 F-21+ Red 10:14 Rec-Orange1 Rec-Orange2
Sopoti, Holden USMAOC M-21+ Blue 10:24 M-21+ Blue 09:00
Spokauskaite, Lina HVO F-21+ Red 11:42 F-21+ Red 09:02
Stenger, Trinity USMAOC F-Green Green-Y 10:06 F-Green Green-Y 09:04
Sturtevant, Dean NEOC M65+ Brown-X 11:34 M65+ Brown-X 10:30
Swank, Douglas EMPO M55+ Green-X 11:06 M55+ Green-X 09:56
Tamre, Erik NEOC M-21+ Blue 10:36 M-21+ Blue 10:24
Tarry, Stephen UNO M70+ Brown-X 10:34 M70+ Brown-X 10:02
Taylor, Owen USMAOC M-Green Green-X 10:04 M-Green Green-X 09:24
TenCate, Lauren NEOC F-Green Green-Y 10:30 00:00
Thompson, Collin USMAOC M-Green Green-X 10:08 M-Green Green-X 09:20
Thornhill, Joseph None M-Orange Orange 10:00 M-Orange Orange 09:30
Tryson, Glen DVOA M70+ Brown-X 10:56 M70+ Brown-X 09:30
Tryson, Janet DVOA F70+ Brown-Y 10:50 F70+ Brown-Y 09:26
Turcanu, Philipe OOC M-21+ Blue 11:14 M-21+ Blue 09:32
Underwood, Roger NEOC M80+ Brown-Y 10:12 M80+ Brown-Y 09:02
Vai, Alex NEOC M35+ Red 11:00 M35+ Red
Vierinen, Juha IL BUL Tromsø M-21+ Blue 11:10 M-21+ Blue 10:04
Vitolins, Andis HVO M45+ Red 11:10 M45+ Red 10:26
Wagner, Charlie None M-Orange Orange 10:20 M-Orange Orange 09:34
Walker Sr., Ken CSU M70+ Brown-X 11:08 M70+ Brown-X 09:46
Webb, Lukas CSU M-Brown Brown-Y 00:00
Webb, Lukas CSU 00:00 M-Brown Brown-Y
Webb, Mark CSU M55+ Green-X 00:00
Webb, Mark CSU 00:00 M55+ Green-X
Webb, Pia CSU F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Webb, Tor CSU M-Brown Brown-Y 00:00
Webb, Tor CSU 00:00 M-Brown Brown-Y
Weisner, Ethan USMAOC M-Green Green-X 10:24 M-Green Green-X 09:10
Whitfield, Brian USMAOC M-20 Red 10:16 M-20 Red 09:10
Whitman, Judith None 00:00 Rec-Orange1
Wilkison, Rob DVOA M70+ Brown-X 11:20 M70+ Brown-X 10:32
Williams, Bryan NEOC M50+ Green-X 10:42 M50+ Green-X 09:48
Williams, Leah LUOC F-21+ Red 10:28 F-21+ Red 10:20
Williams, Paul NEOC M-14 Yellow 10:34 M-14 Yellow 09:38
Wilson, Brice HVO M45+ Red 11:32 M45+ Red 10:12
Wilson, Miles HVO M-16 Orange 11:24 M-16 Orange 09:46
Wilson, Tyler USMAOC M-21+ Blue 10:12 M-21+ Blue 09:20
Worner, Richard ROC M75+ Brown-X 10:22 M75+ Brown-X 09:12
Yeowell, Karen NEOC F50+ Green-Y 10:02 F50+ Green-Y 09:00
Zakrevski, Albina HVO F50+ Green-Y 11:26 F50+ Green-Y 09:54
Zakrevski, Yuri HVO M-Green Green-X 11:12 M-Green Green-X 10:12
Registrations
Men 138
Women 66
Adults 158
Juniors 46
Total 204
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar