Name Conf? Club School IC 20210117 Class IC 20210117 Crs Start
Albrinck, Bradford None Orange-M Orange 12:30
Albrinck, Michael OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:00
Baker, Brian OLOU Red-M Red 11:30
Blacklock, Brenda ICO Green-F Green 11:30
Bordner, Michael OCIN Green-M Green 11:20
Boughen, Katie None White TROL Open White 12:00
Cole, Grant OCIN J.F. Dulles ES White TROL PS-M White 11:30
Cooper, Camren OCIN Union County Middle School Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:10
Dannaker, Noa None Green-M Green 11:00
Day, Jason OCIN Green-M Green 11:30
Donnelly, Bill OCIN Red-M Red 11:40
Emge, Andrew None Yellow Open Yellow 11:20
Emge, Angela None Yellow Open Yellow 11:20
Emge, Gareth None Yellow Open Yellow 11:10
Emge, Gavin None Yellow TROL Open Yellow 11:20
Eriksson, Alex ICO West Lafayette Intermediate School Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:00
Eriksson, Mattias CAOC Red-M Red 11:00
Espinosa, Isis OCIN Orange-Group Orange 11:20
Frey, Robert OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:20
Gastrich, Aaron OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:10
Gastrich, Helena OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:10
Gastrich, Jody OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:10
Gastrich, Micah OCIN Yellow TROL Open Yellow 11:10
Greenwell, Bill OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:40
Griffiths, Nancy OCIN Orange-Group Orange 13:30
Griffiths, Tom OCIN Orange-Group Orange 13:30
Grissom, Jared OCIN Union County Middle School Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 12:00
Hart, Benjamin OCIN Green-M Green 13:00
Lamborg, Amy OCIN Brown-F Brown 11:50
Latendresse, Jack OCIN Green-M Green 11:10
Li, Wenzhe OCIN Green-M Green 11:30
Lyerly, Caden OCIN E.H. Greene School Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 11:20
Lyerly, Catherine OCIN Brown-F Brown 11:20
Lyerly, Elliott OCIN Blue Ash Elementary White TROL Open White 11:20
Lyerly, Everett OCIN Blue Ash Elementary White TROL PS-M White 11:20
Madden, Jonathan OCIN Green-M Green 11:30
Mandrell, Warren OCIN Brown-M Brown 12:30
Martineau, Thomas OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:10
Mattingly, Daniel OLOU Green-M Green 11:20
Mayer, Lane OCIN Orange-M Orange 11:00
McKim, Diane OLOU Green-F Green 13:00
Meehan, Pat OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:00
Merchak, Paul OCIN Red-M Red 11:20
Minto, Robert ICO Red-M Red 11:30
Mitchell, Kevin OCIN Green-M Green 11:10
Mitro, Gary OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:40
Mitro, Joanna OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 11:40
Moore, Bruce OLOU Green-M Green 13:40
Morales, Ernesto OCIN Orange-Group Orange 11:20
Nash, Charles OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:10
Nash, David OCIN Loveland HS Orange TROL JV-M Orange 11:10
Nash, Leslie OCIN Orange-F Orange 11:10
Penman, Amelia OCIN Home school Yellow TROL MS-F Yellow 11:00
Penman, Daniel OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:00
Penman, Samuel OCIN Home school Orange TROL JV-M Orange 11:00
Ralinovsky, Jasper OCIN Red-M Red 11:50
Ratermann, Joe OCIN Brown-M Brown 12:40
Ratermann, John OCIN Holy Angels Yellow TROL MS-M Yellow 12:10
Ratermann, Sophie OCIN Red-F Red 12:00
Reedy, Paul OCIN Green-M Green 11:00
Robinson, Dave OCIN Green-M Green 11:10
Roncker, Bob OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:00
Root, Carter None White Open White 12:00
Ross, Stephanie OCIN Green-F Green 13:00
Rouse, Tim OCIN Orange-M Orange 13:50
Rudy, David OCIN Yellow Open Yellow 12:00
Sepela, Mark None Orange-Group Orange 12:30
Sepela, Suesann None Orange-Group Orange 12:30
Sertorio, Mathieu OCIN/TJ79 Red-M Red 11:10
Shanks, Mary None Brown-F Brown 11:00
Shanks, Thomas None Brown-M Brown 11:00
Shimizu, Chiori COO Green-F Green 12:00
Shimizu, Shin COO Red-M Red 12:00
Svobodny, Tom MVOC Orange-M Orange 12:20
Sydzyik, Laurie OCIN Green-F Green 12:50
Thomas, Gary OCIN Green-M Green 11:10
VonNida, Jason OCIN Brown-M Brown 11:30
Wynkoop, Cora OCIN Blue Ash Elementary White TROL PS-F White 11:30
Registrations
Men 58
Women 20
Adults 58
Juniors 20
Total 78
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar