Name | Conf? | Club | School | Fri Class | Fri Crs | Start | Sat Class | Sat Crs | Start | Sun Class | Sun Crs | Start | MHE Class | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaronson, Alaric | None | M-12 | White | 15:51 | M-12 | White | 10:47 | M-12 | White | 12:13 | ||||||||
Aaronson, David | None | M50+ | Green X | 15:52 | M50+ | Green X | 10:50 | M50+ | Green X | 12:12 | ||||||||
Adams, Ethan | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISVM | Green X | 10:54 | ISVM | Green X | 12:08 | ||||||||||
Addicott, Jody | None | M Orange | Orange | 12:48 | ||||||||||||||
Addicott, Kristen | None | F Orange | Orange | 12:52 | ||||||||||||||
Addicott, Lily | GAOC | F-20 | Green Y | 12:44 | F-20 | Green Y | 10:16 | |||||||||||
Ahlswede, Gregory | DVOA | M21 | M21E | 14:11 | M21 | M21E | 09:30 | M21 | M21E | 09:51 | ||||||||
Aleksiev, Videlin | QOC | M21 | M21E | 14:07 | M21 | M21E | 09:00 | M21 | M21E | 09:57 | ||||||||
Aleksieva, Diana | QOC | W21 | W21E | 14:29 | W21 | W21E | 09:15 | W21 | W21E | 09:43 | ||||||||
Aleksieva, Nicole | QOC | F-14 | Yellow | 15:11 | F-14 | Yellow | 11:35 | F-14 | Yellow | 11:35 | ||||||||
Aleksieva, Petya | QOC | W21 | W21E | 14:25 | ||||||||||||||
Alena, Frank | GAOC | M70+ | Brown X | 11:23 | M70+ | Brown X | 11:37 | |||||||||||
Allen, Natalie | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | F-18 | Brown X | 16:23 | ISJVF | Orange | 11:12 | ISJVF | Orange | 11:48 | |||||||
Anderson, Neal | USMAOC | M Red | Red | 11:13 | M Red | Red | 10:01 | Y | ||||||||||
Araujo, Nicole | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVF | Orange | 11:56 | 11:04 | ||||||||||||
Arias, Layla | GAOC | Allatoona | ISIF | Yellow | 11:47 | 11:13 | ||||||||||||
Badger, Olivia | None | Lassiter NJROTC | ISVF | Brown X | 12:25 | 10:35 | ||||||||||||
Baggett, Charlie | None | M40+ | Red | 11:55 | M40+ | Red | 11:05 | |||||||||||
Ballentine, Luke | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISVM | Green X | 12:34 | 10:26 | ||||||||||||
Bardales, Joseph | USMAOC | M Orange | Orange | 10:24 | M Orange | Orange | 10:00 | Y | ||||||||||
Barkley, Jack | COC | M-18 | Green X | 15:16 | M-18 | Green X | 11:38 | M-18 | Green X | 11:22 | Y | |||||||
Barnhart, Steven | MVOC | M45+ | Red | 15:03 | M45+ | Red | 10:05 | M45+ | Red | 10:11 | ||||||||
Barrett, Joseph | QOC | M21 | M21E | 14:09 | M21 | M21E | 09:20 | M21 | M21E | 10:03 | Y | |||||||
Barthel, Elsa | USV TU Dresden | W21 | W21E | 14:28 | W21 | W21E | 09:09 | F-21+ | Red | 09:31 | ||||||||
Benton, Jim | OCIN | M-21+ | Blue | 16:09 | M-21+ | Blue | 12:39 | M-21+ | Blue | 10:21 | Y | |||||||
Benton, Valerie | OCIN | F55+ | Brown X | 16:10 | F55+ | Brown X | 12:41 | F55+ | Brown X | 10:19 | ||||||||
Berger, Andrea | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Bettger, Matthis | None | Laurens Dist 55 HS | 10:56 | 12:06 | ||||||||||||||
Billisits, Sam | USMAOC | M Red | Red | 10:25 | M Red | Red | 10:43 | Y | ||||||||||
Bishop, Indy | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISJVM | Orange | 12:24 | 10:36 | ||||||||||||
Bishop, Laurie | OLOU | F45+ | Green Y | 16:26 | F45+ | Green Y | 11:18 | F45+ | Green Y | 11:44 | ||||||||
Blacklock, Brenda | ICO | F50+ | Green Y | 15:21 | F50+ | Green Y | 11:48 | F50+ | Green Y | 11:12 | ||||||||
Blackston, Kobe | GAOC | Hillgrove | M Orange | Orange | 12:06 | 10:54 | ||||||||||||
Bleau, Charlie | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Bleau, Chun | GAOC | F55+ | Brown X | 11:21 | F55+ | Brown X | 11:39 | |||||||||||
Bond, Daniel | VOC | M55+ | Green X | 12:22 | M55+ | Green X | 10:38 | |||||||||||
Bone, Eric | COC | M21 | M21E | 14:03 | M21 | M21E | 09:12 | M21 | M21E | 10:00 | ||||||||
Bower, Evie | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVF | Orange | 11:36 | 11:24 | ||||||||||||
Bowles, Alexandra | USMAOC | F-21+ | Red | 10:43 | F Green | Green Y | 10:24 | Y | ||||||||||
Brady, Benjamin | COC | M21 | M21E | 14:06 | M-20 | Red | 11:23 | M-20 | Red | 11:37 | Y | |||||||
Brady, Sherri | COC | F45+ | Green Y | 15:53 | F45+ | Green Y | 11:24 | F45+ | Green Y | 11:38 | Y | |||||||
Brewington, Sahara | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISJVF | Orange | 10:38 | ISJVF | Orange | 12:24 | ||||||||||
Bringle, Anna | GAOC | F45+ | Green Y | 16:05 | F45+ | Green Y | 12:26 | F45+ | Green Y | 10:34 | ||||||||
Bromer, Ruth | BOK | F70+ | Brown Y | 15:56 | F70+ | Brown Y | 10:05 | F70+ | Brown Y | 10:07 | ||||||||
Bruce, Paul | USMAOC | M Red | Red | 10:13 | M Red | Red | 10:55 | Y | ||||||||||
Bruder, Colin | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISVM | Green X | 12:28 | 10:32 | ||||||||||||
Bulka, Yuriy | None | M45+ | Red | 12:59 | M45+ | Red | 12:59 | |||||||||||
Carr, Martha | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Carranza, Andre | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISJVM | Orange | 10:48 | ISJVM | Orange | 12:14 | ||||||||||
Carrigan, Patricia | DVOA | F50+ | Green Y | 15:34 | F50+ | Green Y | 12:20 | F50+ | Green Y | 10:40 | Y | |||||||
Carter, Jeremy | GAOC | M50+ | Green X | 12:42 | ||||||||||||||
Carter, Nizayah | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISJVM | Orange | 11:08 | ISJVM | Orange | 11:54 | ||||||||||
Cassidy, Andrew | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISIM | Yellow | 10:55 | 12:05 | ||||||||||||
Castellow, Gunnar | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISIM | Yellow | 12:33 | 10:27 | ||||||||||||
Chambers, John | GAOC | Y | ||||||||||||||||
Charpentier, Alex | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVM | Orange | 11:10 | 11:50 | ||||||||||||
Cheatum, Bill | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Childs, Ethan | GMOC | M21 | M21E | 14:15 | M21 | M21E | 09:02 | M21 | M21E | 09:54 | ||||||||
Christiansen, Jens | SMOC | M-21+ | Blue | 16:02 | M-21+ | Blue | 11:41 | M-21+ | Blue | 11:35 | Y | |||||||
Ciza, Joey | VOC | M60+ | Green X | 07:32 | M60+ | Green X | 07:32 | |||||||||||
Clarkston, Maliki | OCIN | Union County HS | M-16 | Orange | 15:08 | M-16 | Orange | 12:02 | M-16 | Orange | 11:02 | Y | ||||||
Coleman, London | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:46 | 12:16 | ||||||||||||||
Colgan, Jeremy | HVO | M21 | M21E | 14:01 | M21 | M21E | 09:06 | M21 | M21E | 10:09 | Y | |||||||
Colleran, Jessica | COC | W21 | W21E | 14:24 | W21 | W21E | 09:17 | W21 | W21E | 09:40 | Y | |||||||
Colley, Chelsea | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISIF | Yellow | 10:39 | ISIF | Yellow | 12:21 | ||||||||||
Colley, Roman | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISVM | Green X | 11:04 | ISVM | Green X | 11:58 | ||||||||||
Cooper, Amari | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISJVM | Orange | 11:18 | ISJVM | Orange | 11:42 | ||||||||||
Cooper, Ben | COC | M-18 | Green X | 11:54 | M-18 | Green X | 11:04 | Y | ||||||||||
Cooper, Camren | OCIN | Union County High School | M-16 | Orange | 16:24 | M-16 | Orange | 11:48 | M-16 | Orange | 11:12 | Y | ||||||
Cooper, Michael | NEOC | M60+ | Green X | 11:58 | M60+ | Green X | 11:00 | |||||||||||
Crabtree, Jackson | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISVM | Green X | 12:50 | 10:10 | ||||||||||||
Creager, Aleighla | OCIN | Union County High School | F-16 | Orange | 15:14 | F-16 | Orange | 11:02 | F-16 | Orange | 11:58 | Y | ||||||
Cruz, Edgardo | USMAOC | M Red | Red | 10:49 | M Red | Red | 10:19 | Y | ||||||||||
Dannaker, Noa | OCIN | M Green | Green X | 15:00 | M Green | Green X | 10:08 | M Green | Green X | 12:52 | Y | |||||||
Davidson, Brooke | GAOC | Y | ||||||||||||||||
de Cleir, Piaras | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
DeGracia, Gabriel | None | McDonough H.S. | ISJVM | Orange | 10:58 | ISJVM | Orange | 12:04 | ||||||||||
Dixon, Sydney | QOC | F Yellow | Yellow | 15:18 | F Yellow | Yellow | 11:05 | F Yellow | Yellow | 11:55 | Y | |||||||
Dondelinger, Michael | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVM | Orange | 11:00 | 12:00 | ||||||||||||
Donea, David | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVM | Orange | 10:00 | 13:00 | ||||||||||||
Donea, Isabell | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVF | Orange | 11:20 | 11:40 | ||||||||||||
Earle, Jenna | None | Laurens Dist 55 HS | 10:37 | 12:23 | ||||||||||||||
Eglinski, Michael | OK | |||||||||||||||||
Encarnacion, Carlos | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | M-18 | Green X | 16:04 | ISJVM | Orange | 11:42 | ISJVM | Orange | 11:20 | |||||||
Enger, Will | COC | M21 | M21E | 14:10 | M21 | M21E | 09:08 | M-21+ | Blue | 11:21 | ||||||||
Estes, Hayden | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:42 | 12:18 | ||||||||||||||
Fair, John | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | M-18 | Green X | 16:11 | ISJVM | Orange | 11:22 | ISJVM | Orange | 11:38 | |||||||
Fala, Gheorghe | BOK | M21 | M21E | 14:12 | M21 | M21E | 09:26 | M21 | M21E | 09:36 | ||||||||
Falk, George | OLOU | M35+ | Red | 15:47 | M35+ | Red | 11:39 | M35+ | Red | 11:23 | ||||||||
Falk, Stephanie | OLOU | W21 | W21E | 14:22 | W21 | W21E | 09:03 | W21 | W21E | 09:34 | ||||||||
Farrell, Bill | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Feaster, Justin | OLOU | M40+ | Red | 16:08 | M40+ | Red | 12:01 | M40+ | Red | 10:59 | ||||||||
Fillebrown, Sandy | DVOA | F65+ | Brown X | 11:07 | F65+ | Brown X | 11:53 | |||||||||||
Fink, James | GAOC | Y | ||||||||||||||||
Flamm, Eric | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Fletcher, Branton | None | M-21+ | Blue | 10:27 | ||||||||||||||
Foster, David | GAOC | Hillgrove | ||||||||||||||||
Fowler, Austin | GAOC | M21 | M21E | 14:08 | M21 | M21E | 09:16 | Y | ||||||||||
Fowler, Samuel | GAOC | Allatoona | ISJVM | Orange | 10:54 | 12:08 | ||||||||||||
Francis, Tanasya | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISVF | Brown X | 11:13 | ISVF | Brown X | 11:47 | ||||||||||
Fromhartz, Seamus | None | M Brown | Brown Y | 10:27 | ||||||||||||||
Frost, Bob | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Frost, Connor | GAOC | M-21+ | Blue | 15:05 | ||||||||||||||
Frost, Lisa | GAOC | F55+ | Brown X | 15:43 | ||||||||||||||
Gabriel, Alexis | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISVF | Brown X | 10:53 | 12:07 | ||||||||||||
Gabriel, Connor | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISIM | Yellow | 10:45 | 12:15 | ||||||||||||
Gagnon, Colin | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | ||||||||||||||||
Gao, Peng | SMOC | M-21+ | Blue | 11:21 | M-21+ | Blue | 11:39 | Y | ||||||||||
Garbaccio, Bruce | LAOC | M60+ | Green X | 15:22 | M60+ | Green X | 12:24 | M60+ | Green X | 10:36 | ||||||||
Gavel, John | GAOC | M Green | Green X | 11:42 | M Green | Green X | 11:18 | Y | ||||||||||
Giese, Betsy | UNO | |||||||||||||||||
Gillham, Owen | GAOC | Allatoona | ISJVM | Orange | 11:06 | 11:52 | ||||||||||||
Gomez, Juan | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:04 | 12:58 | ||||||||||||||
Gonyer, Dylan | OCIN | Union County Middle School | ||||||||||||||||
Green, Paul | None | M Red | Red | 11:51 | M Red | Red | 11:11 | |||||||||||
Green, Rick | VOC | M65+ | Brown X | 12:07 | M65+ | Brown X | 10:53 | |||||||||||
Grissom, Jared | OCIN | Union County Middle School | M-16 | Orange | 15:29 | M Yellow | Yellow | 11:57 | M Yellow | Yellow | 11:03 | Y | ||||||
Grissom, Theresa | OCIN | Union County HS and MS | ||||||||||||||||
Grote, Lexi | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISVF | Brown X | 10:43 | 12:17 | ||||||||||||
Hall, Bridget | NEOC | W21 | W21E | 14:26 | W21 | W21E | 09:07 | W21 | W21E | 09:52 | ||||||||
Hardebeck, Austin | COC | M Orange | Orange | 11:52 | M Orange | Orange | 11:08 | Y | ||||||||||
Harkavy, Keegan | NEOC | M21 | M21E | 14:04 | M21 | M21E | 09:22 | M21 | M21E | 09:45 | ||||||||
Harris, Bryce | GAOC | Allatoona | ISJVM | Orange | 11:44 | 11:16 | ||||||||||||
Harrison, Ben | GAOC | Allatoona | ISIM | Yellow | 10:41 | 12:19 | ||||||||||||
Hart, Benjamin | OCIN | M35+ | Red | 15:23 | M35+ | Red | 11:09 | M35+ | Red | 11:49 | ||||||||
Haseman, Samuel | None | M-21+ | Blue | 10:33 | Y | |||||||||||||
Haviland, Tommie | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | F-18 | Brown X | 16:17 | ISVF | Brown X | 11:53 | ISVF | Brown X | 11:07 | |||||||
Haywood, Kevin | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Hernandez, Brian | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:56 | 12:06 | ||||||||||||||
Hernandez, Jeremy | None | Laurens Dist 55 HS | 12:18 | 10:42 | ||||||||||||||
Herrnstein, Tom | OK | M45+ | Red | 16:30 | M45+ | Red | 12:31 | M45+ | Red | 10:27 | ||||||||
Hill, Chloe | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISJVF | Orange | 12:04 | 10:56 | ||||||||||||
Hoffman, Sarah | GAOC | F Orange | Orange | 15:20 | F Orange | Orange | 11:16 | F Orange | Orange | 11:44 | ||||||||
Hogle, Francis | QOC | M75+ | Brown X | 15:13 | M60+ | Green X | 11:16 | M60+ | Green X | 11:46 | ||||||||
Hojnowski, Ronald | GAOC | Hillgrove | M50+ | Green X | 15:46 | M50+ | Green X | 12:42 | M50+ | Green X | 12:48 | |||||||
Holcombe, Wiley | GAOC | Y | ||||||||||||||||
Hollingsworth, Les | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Holman, Josiah | OCIN | Union County Middle School | M-16 | Orange | 15:35 | M Yellow | Yellow | 12:09 | M Yellow | Yellow | 10:51 | Y | ||||||
Hook, Jacob | None | M-20 | Red | 15:17 | M-20 | Red | 12:13 | M-20 | Red | 10:47 | ||||||||
Hook, Todd | LAOC | M55+ | Green X | 15:07 | M55+ | Green X | 12:02 | M55+ | Green X | 10:56 | ||||||||
Huberman, Joseph | BOK | M70+ | Brown X | 15:55 | M70+ | Brown X | 10:03 | M70+ | Brown X | 10:05 | ||||||||
Jablon, Bethany | USMAOC | F Orange | Orange | 10:02 | F Orange | Orange | 10:24 | Y | ||||||||||
Johantges, Adam | USMAOC | M Red | Red | 10:37 | M Red | Red | 10:31 | Y | ||||||||||
Johnson, Elizabeth | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISIF | Yellow | 10:49 | ISIF | Yellow | 12:11 | ||||||||||
Jones, Mary | OK | |||||||||||||||||
Jones, Nathan | USMAOC | M-21+ | Blue | 10:03 | M-21+ | Blue | 10:15 | Y | ||||||||||
Joseph, Saniyah | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISIF | Yellow | 10:59 | ISIF | Yellow | 12:01 | ||||||||||
Keppel, Anthony | USMAOC | M Orange | Orange | 10:18 | M Orange | Orange | 10:06 | Y | ||||||||||
Kies, Gregory | USMAOC | M Red | Red | 10:01 | M Red | Red | 11:07 | Y | ||||||||||
Kim, Joseph | GAOC | Allatoona | ISJVM | Orange | 12:00 | 11:00 | ||||||||||||
Lanham, Ethan | None | Laurens Dist 55 HS | 12:08 | 10:52 | ||||||||||||||
Lazaro, Alexandra | None | Laurens Dist 55 HS | 12:28 | 10:32 | ||||||||||||||
Leatherwood, Jamie | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISVM | Green X | 12:38 | 10:22 | ||||||||||||
Leonard, Alexis | COC | F45+ | Green Y | 11:44 | F45+ | Green Y | 11:16 | Y | ||||||||||
Leonard, Greta | COC | F-16 | Orange | 11:24 | F-16 | Orange | 11:36 | Y | ||||||||||
Lipham, Michael | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISVM | Green X | 10:46 | 12:16 | ||||||||||||
Lopes, Joshua | GAOC | Allatoona | ISJVM | Orange | 12:12 | 10:48 | ||||||||||||
Louderback, Cindy | VOC | F65+ | Brown X | 15:32 | F65+ | Brown X | 11:17 | F65+ | Brown X | 11:43 | ||||||||
Lozano, Noah | USMAOC | M Red | Red | 10:19 | M Red | Red | 10:49 | Y | ||||||||||
Ludwig, Shannon | OLOU | F45+ | Green Y | 16:19 | F45+ | Green Y | 11:52 | F45+ | Green Y | 11:08 | ||||||||
Macon, Jana | GAOC | Allatoona | ISIF | Yellow | 12:05 | 10:55 | ||||||||||||
Malone, Conner | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISVM | Green X | 11:14 | ISVM | Green X | 11:48 | ||||||||||
Marashlian, Charles | USMAOC | M-21+ | Blue | 10:09 | M-21+ | Blue | 10:09 | Y | ||||||||||
Marshall, Emily | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISJVF | Orange | 12:14 | 10:46 | ||||||||||||
Masalkov, Vadim | DVOA | M45+ | Red | 16:14 | M45+ | Red | 11:35 | M45+ | Red | 07:31 | ||||||||
Massey, Kursten | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | F-18 | Brown X | 16:28 | ISVF | Brown X | 11:43 | ISVF | Brown X | 11:17 | |||||||
Mather, Shawn | USMAOC | M Green | Green X | 10:00 | M Green | Green X | 10:18 | Y | ||||||||||
Mathews, Anne | VOC | |||||||||||||||||
Mathis, Davis | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVM | Orange | 10:20 | 12:40 | ||||||||||||
Mayland, Kirsten | DVOA | W21 | W21E | 14:32 | W21 | W21E | 09:05 | F-21+ | Red | 10:23 | ||||||||
McAuliffe, Chase | GAOC | Allatoona | ISIM | Yellow | 11:01 | 11:59 | ||||||||||||
McDonald, Carter | GAOC | M-20 | Red | 10:29 | M-20 | Red | 12:31 | |||||||||||
McDonald, Gavin | GAOC | Hillgrove | M Orange | Orange | 12:26 | 10:34 | ||||||||||||
McGrane, Summer | None | F Orange | Orange | 11:38 | F Orange | Orange | 11:22 | |||||||||||
McKim, Diane | OLOU | F55+ | Brown X | 15:49 | F55+ | Brown X | 10:57 | F55+ | Brown X | 12:03 | ||||||||
McLawhorn, Michael | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISJVM | Orange | 12:46 | 10:14 | ||||||||||||
Meehan, Pat | OCIN | M65+ | Brown X | 16:01 | M65+ | Brown X | 10:07 | M65+ | Brown X | 10:09 | ||||||||
Merka, Alexis | QOC | W21 | W21E | 14:23 | W21 | W21E | 09:13 | W21 | W21E | 09:46 | ||||||||
Merkova, Dagmar | QOC | F50+ | Green Y | 15:27 | F50+ | Green Y | 11:02 | F50+ | Green Y | 12:00 | ||||||||
Metz, Bruce | CAOC | M65+ | Brown X | 15:25 | M65+ | Brown X | 12:35 | M65+ | Brown X | 10:25 | ||||||||
Metz, Valerie | CAOC | F Yellow | Yellow | 15:26 | F Yellow | Yellow | 12:37 | F Yellow | Yellow | 10:23 | ||||||||
Miller, Haiden | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISIM | Yellow | 12:47 | 10:13 | ||||||||||||
Miller, Lee | GAOC | M Brown | Brown Y | 11:45 | M Brown | Brown Y | 11:15 | |||||||||||
Minium, Michael | OCIN | Union County HS and MS | Y | |||||||||||||||
Minta, James | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | M55+ | Green X | 12:08 | M55+ | Green X | 10:50 | Y | |||||||||
Minto, Aidan | ICO | M21 | M21E | 14:00 | M21 | M21E | 09:28 | M21 | M21E | 09:39 | ||||||||
Minto, Robert | ICO | M21 | M21E | 14:14 | M-21+ | Blue | 11:49 | M-21+ | Blue | 11:13 | ||||||||
Modenou, Matthew | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISIM | Yellow | 11:19 | ISIM | Yellow | 11:41 | ||||||||||
Moore, Bruce | OLOU | M60+ | Green X | 16:29 | M60+ | Green X | 12:14 | M60+ | Green X | 10:46 | ||||||||
Moore, Galen | RMOC | M55+ | Green X | 15:39 | M55+ | Green X | 12:46 | M55+ | Green X | 10:14 | ||||||||
Morgan, Luther | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:26 | 12:36 | ||||||||||||||
Morse, Clinton | WCOC | M60+ | Green X | 13:00 | M60+ | Green X | 07:30 | M60+ | Green X | 07:30 | ||||||||
Muse, Lukis | None | Lassiter NJROTC | M Yellow | Yellow | 12:23 | 10:37 | ||||||||||||
Myers, Hana | USMAOC | F Green | Green Y | 10:06 | F Green | Green Y | 10:12 | Y | ||||||||||
Nelson, Peter | USMAOC | M45+ | Red | 10:55 | M45+ | Red | 10:13 | Y | ||||||||||
Nguyen, Brandon | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVM | Orange | 10:30 | 12:30 | ||||||||||||
Noble, Ethan | GAOC | Allatoona | ISJVM | Orange | 12:22 | 10:38 | ||||||||||||
Nolan , Eric | GAOC | Y | ||||||||||||||||
O'Brien, Ed | SMOC | M Orange | Orange | 16:07 | M Brown | Brown Y | 11:11 | M Brown | Brown Y | 11:49 | Y | |||||||
O'Callaghan, Danny | RMOC | M45+ | Red | 11:43 | M45+ | Red | 11:17 | Y | ||||||||||
Olson, Josie | USMAOC | F-21+ | Red | 11:01 | F-21+ | Red | 10:07 | Y | ||||||||||
Owens, Kiari | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVF | Orange | 11:46 | 11:14 | ||||||||||||
Parker, Grant | USMAOC | M Orange | Orange | 10:32 | M Brown | Brown Y | 10:01 | Y | ||||||||||
Parr, Jeb | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | M-18 | Green X | 16:16 | ISVM | Green X | 11:10 | ISVM | Green X | 11:52 | |||||||
Pena, Franchesca | None | Laurens Dist 55 HS | 12:38 | 10:22 | ||||||||||||||
Perkins, Brady | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | M-18 | Green X | 15:59 | ISJVM | Orange | 11:54 | ISJVM | Orange | 11:06 | |||||||
Perkins, Cyler | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | M-18 | Green X | 15:42 | ISVM | Green X | 12:06 | ISVM | Green X | 10:52 | |||||||
Perzel, Allmuth | COK | F80+ | Brown Y | 16:21 | F80+ | Brown Y | 12:31 | F80+ | Brown Y | 10:29 | ||||||||
Pilman, James | VOC | |||||||||||||||||
Plaskota, Jacob | GAOC | Allatoona | ISVM | Green X | 10:36 | 12:24 | ||||||||||||
Poe, Dylan | OCIN | M21 | M21E | 14:05 | M21 | M21E | 09:04 | M21 | M21E | 10:06 | Y | |||||||
Poehler, Joseph | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | M-16 | Orange | 16:15 | ISIM | Yellow | 11:51 | ISIM | Yellow | 11:09 | |||||||
Railey, Corrigan | USMAOC | F-21+ | Red | 10:31 | F-21+ | Red | 10:37 | Y | ||||||||||
Ray, Lleyton | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISVM | Green X | 10:30 | 12:30 | ||||||||||||
Redfield, Nysummer | None | Laurens Dist 55 HS | 11:50 | 11:10 | ||||||||||||||
Rene, Kyle | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISIM | Yellow | 10:35 | 12:25 | ||||||||||||
Riggs, Nathan | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVM | Orange | 10:50 | 12:10 | ||||||||||||
Riley, Angelica | DVOA | W21 | W21E | 14:27 | W21 | W21E | 09:01 | W21 | W21E | 09:37 | ||||||||
Riley, Anthony | DVOA | M21 | M21E | 14:13 | M21 | M21E | 09:10 | M-21+ | Blue | 10:29 | ||||||||
Riley, Danny | CAOC | M21 | M21E | 14:02 | M21 | M21E | 09:14 | M21 | M21E | 09:48 | ||||||||
Riley, Oriana | DVOA | W21 | W21E | 14:31 | F-20 | Green Y | 11:40 | F-20 | Green Y | 11:20 | ||||||||
Riley, Wyatt | DVOA | M21 | M21E | 14:16 | M21 | M21E | 09:18 | M21 | M21E | 09:42 | ||||||||
Robbins, Matthew | OCIN | M55+ | Green X | 15:10 | M Brown | Brown Y | 10:09 | M Brown | Brown Y | 10:11 | ||||||||
Roberts, Burt | GAOC | Lee County NJROTC | M Green | Green X | 16:27 | ISVM | Green X | 11:46 | ISVM | Green X | 11:14 | |||||||
Roper, Lauren | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISIF | Yellow | 12:57 | 10:03 | ||||||||||||
Rosa, Joao | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISJVM | Orange | 12:58 | 10:02 | ||||||||||||
Ross, Stephanie | OCIN | F50+ | Green Y | 15:15 | F50+ | Green Y | 11:36 | F50+ | Green Y | 11:24 | ||||||||
Rowe, Aidan | GAOC | Allatoona | ISJVM | Orange | ||||||||||||||
Royal, Patty | GAOC | F65+ | Brown X | 11:59 | F65+ | Brown X | 11:01 | Y | ||||||||||
Rupe, Jackson | COC | M-16 | Orange | 11:14 | M-16 | Orange | 11:46 | Y | ||||||||||
Rutkowski, Jason | Goldseekers Orienteering | M-21+ | Blue | 15:57 | M-21+ | Blue | 12:27 | M-21+ | Blue | 10:33 | ||||||||
Sandbo, Caroline | COC | W21 | W21E | 14:33 | W21 | W21E | 09:11 | W21 | W21E | 09:49 | Y | |||||||
Sayles, James | USMAOC | M-21+ | Blue | 10:15 | M-21+ | Blue | 10:03 | Y | ||||||||||
Schmidt, Mark | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISVM | Green X | 12:18 | 10:42 | ||||||||||||
Schneider, Matthew | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | ISJVM | Orange | 12:34 | 10:26 | ||||||||||||
Shah, Siddharth | USMAOC | M Orange | Orange | 10:06 | M Orange | Orange | 10:18 | Y | ||||||||||
Shane, Rick | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Shatskin, Len | CAOC | M70+ | Brown X | 12:29 | M70+ | Brown X | 10:31 | |||||||||||
Sherwood, Clara | COC | F-16 | Orange | 15:02 | F-16 | Orange | 11:40 | Y | ||||||||||
Siegenthaler, Walter | COK | M60+ | Green X | 15:28 | M60+ | Green X | 10:26 | M60+ | Green X | 12:34 | ||||||||
Sitarz, Hans | None | |||||||||||||||||
Sitarz, Wen | None | F Orange | Orange | 11:58 | ||||||||||||||
Smallwood, Chalen | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:14 | 12:48 | ||||||||||||||
Smallwood, Matthew | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:04 | 12:56 | ||||||||||||||
Smallwood, Michael | GAOC | McDonough H.S. | ISIM | Yellow | 11:09 | ISIM | Yellow | 11:51 | ||||||||||
Smith, David | None | M55+ | Green X | 12:58 | M55+ | Green X | 10:02 | |||||||||||
Smith, Linda | OLOU | F70+ | Brown Y | 15:38 | F70+ | Brown Y | 12:01 | F70+ | Brown Y | 10:59 | ||||||||
Smith, Louis | OLOU | M75+ | Brown X | 15:36 | M75+ | Brown X | 12:03 | M75+ | Brown X | 10:57 | ||||||||
Smith, Mary | GAOC | F-20 | Green Y | 11:06 | F-20 | Green Y | 11:54 | |||||||||||
Smith, Sam | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Smith, Tristan | NEOC | M-21+ | Blue | 16:18 | M-21+ | Blue | 12:33 | M-21+ | Blue | 10:25 | Y | |||||||
Smith, Tyrese | GAOC | Lassiter NJROTC | M Yellow | Yellow | 12:13 | 10:47 | ||||||||||||
Sopoti, Holden | USMAOC | M Green | Green X | 10:12 | M Green | Green X | 10:06 | Y | ||||||||||
Steimle, Lauren | GAOC | F-21+ | Red | 11:17 | F-21+ | Red | 11:45 | |||||||||||
Stowell, Melanie | None | F Brown | Brown Y | 10:51 | F Brown | Brown Y | 12:09 | |||||||||||
Suhocki, Ava | DVOA | F-21+ | Red | 15:58 | F-21+ | Red | 12:11 | F-20 | Green Y | 10:58 | Y | |||||||
Suhocki, Grace | DVOA | F-20 | Green Y | 15:45 | F-20 | Green Y | 12:10 | F-20 | Green Y | 10:48 | Y | |||||||
Suhocki, Paige | DVOA | F-16 | Orange | 15:41 | F-16 | Orange | 12:10 | F-16 | Orange | 10:50 | Y | |||||||
Sumner, Joshua | VOC | M-21+ | Blue | 10:21 | M-21+ | Blue | 12:39 | |||||||||||
Sumner, Lee | VOC | M55+ | Green X | 11:00 | M55+ | Green X | 12:02 | |||||||||||
Sumner, Suzanne | VOC | F Orange | Orange | 11:04 | F Orange | Orange | 11:56 | |||||||||||
Tarry, Stephen | UNO | M60+ | Green X | 16:06 | M60+ | Green X | 10:14 | M60+ | Green X | 12:46 | ||||||||
Teague, Mark | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:32 | 12:28 | ||||||||||||||
Thornton, Avery | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVM | Orange | 10:10 | 12:50 | ||||||||||||
Triplett, Jonathan | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:36 | 12:26 | ||||||||||||||
Tryson, Glen | DVOA | M60+ | Green X | 15:33 | M60+ | Green X | 12:32 | M60+ | Green X | 10:28 | ||||||||
Tryson, Janet | DVOA | F65+ | Brown X | 15:40 | F65+ | Brown X | 12:19 | F65+ | Brown X | 10:41 | ||||||||
Tuganova, Alina | VOC | F50+ | Green Y | 15:09 | F50+ | Green Y | 11:12 | F50+ | Green Y | 11:50 | ||||||||
Uhlin, Ing | COC | F60+ | Brown X | 15:06 | F60+ | Brown X | 11:37 | F60+ | Brown X | 11:23 | Y | |||||||
Verkleeren, Trevor | USMAOC | M Green | Green X | 10:18 | M Green | Green X | 10:00 | Y | ||||||||||
Weber, Brady | GAOC | Hillgrove | ISJVM | Orange | 10:40 | 12:20 | ||||||||||||
Whitfield, Brian | USMAOC | M Orange | Orange | 10:12 | M Orange | Orange | 10:12 | Y | ||||||||||
Williams, Breshod | None | Laurens Dist 55 | 10:22 | 12:38 | ||||||||||||||
Wilson, Tyler | USMAOC | M-20 | Red | 10:07 | M-20 | Red | 11:01 | Y | ||||||||||
Winters, Aubree | COC | F-18 | Brown X | 11:49 | F-18 | Brown X | 11:11 | Y | ||||||||||
Wolfe, Vinton | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Work, Geoff | GAOC | M50+ | Green X | 11:50 | M50+ | Green X | 11:10 | |||||||||||
Wright, Brian | GAOC | M60+ | Green X | 15:48 | M60+ | Green X | 07:34 | M60+ | Green X | 12:22 | Y | |||||||
Wright, Doug | VOC | M-21+ | Blue | 15:12 | M-21+ | Blue | 07:31 | M-21+ | Blue | 12:21 | Y | |||||||
Wyatt, Chloe | GAOC | Allatoona | ISVF | Brown X | 11:55 | 11:05 | ||||||||||||
Zakrevski, Peter | BGR | M21 | M21E | 14:17 | M21 | M21E | 09:24 | M21 | M21E | 09:33 | ||||||||
Zeidman, Bruce | DVOA | M80+ | Brown Y | 15:04 | M80+ | Brown Y | 11:15 | M80+ | Brown Y | 11:45 | ||||||||
Zendt, Frederick | GAOC | |||||||||||||||||
Zhou, Jieyi | RMOC | F-21+ | Red | 16:12 | F-21+ | Red | 11:47 | F-21+ | Red | 11:15 | Y | |||||||
Zosel, Zariah | COC | W21 | W21E | 14:30 | F-18 | Brown X | 11:39 | F-18 | Brown X | 11:21 | Y |
Registrations | |
Men | 194 |
Women | 91 |
Adults | 150 |
Juniors | 135 |
Total | 285 |
Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA