Name Conf? Club SantaFe Class Start
Abelgas, Lawrence LAOC Green (expert) 10:10
Barrios, Manuel LAOC Green (expert) 10:20
Bennett, Sofia LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:40
Biryukov, Mikhail LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 11:30
Biryukov, Sergey None Green (expert) 11:30
Biryukova, Katerina None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:30
Bivens, Kamille None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Brand, Nitza LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:00
Brown, Jordan None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:50
Brown, Troy None Brown (Short Expert) 10:10
Bryant, Michael None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:40
Carrillo, Alexa LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:10
Castillo, Marcia LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:50
Chin, Mike LAOC Green (expert) 11:30
Chugani, Krishna LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:10
Coloma, Alvey LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:30
Coloma, Anjhela LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:50
Cottrell, Wayne LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 11:00
Crabtree, Bruce LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:10
Crawford, Ethan None 10:30
Cruz-Gonzalez, IxChel LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:00
Cruz-Gonzalez, Xilonin LAOC White (Basic) 10:10
Dominguez, Isabella LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:30
Duarte, Gino LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:10
Durand, Clare LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 11:10
Durand, Steven LAOC Green (expert) 10:40
Eliason, Patricia LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:00
Emslie, Jossalyn LAOC Green (expert) 11:10
Finks, Abriana None Orange (Advanced) 10:00
Foltin, Jessica None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:40
Gao, Lauren LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:00
Garbaccio, Bruce LAOC Green (expert) 10:10
Garcia, Andy LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:20
Garcia, Franky LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:30
Garrett, Joshua LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:10
Ge, Michael None Orange (Advanced) 10:40
Gilmore, William LAOC Green (expert) 10:00
Grieshaber, John LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:00
Groom, Steve None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Groom, Steve None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Groom, Steve None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Groom, Steve None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Grosky, Julian None White (Basic) 11:00
Hart, Michael None Orange (Advanced) 10:50
Hart, Michael None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:50
Hayes, Daniel None Yellow (Intermediate) 11:00
Hayes, Lorenzo None Green (expert) 10:20
Hedrick, Brody None Green (expert) 10:00
Heglmeier, Kaylynn LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:00
Hoesly, Richard LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:40
Hong, Eric LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:50
Hook, Jacob LAOC Green (expert) 10:40
Hook, Todd LAOC Green (expert) 10:30
Huang, Theresa LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 11:30
Jankowski, Chloe None Green (expert) 10:30
Jankowski, Jonah None Orange (Advanced) 10:10
Jimenez-Gonzalez, Karolina LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:20
Jing, Brian None Orange (Advanced) 10:30
Kiperman, Alexander LAOC Green (expert) 11:00
Kiperman, Eugene LAOC Green (expert) 11:00
Kouloumbis, Dimitri LAOC Green (expert) 11:00
Lackey, Evan LAOC Green (expert) 10:30
Lauper, Abigail LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:30
Lauper, James LAOC Green (expert) 10:40
Lauper, William LAOC Green (expert) 11:10
Lebedev, Egor LAOC Green (expert) 10:50
Lee, Kenny None White (Basic) 11:10
Leem, Ryan LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:20
Lopez, Jessica LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:40
Lopez, Noelani LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:10
Lyle, James None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:50
Lyle, James None Orange (Advanced) 10:20
Margolin, Shelli MBOC White (Basic) 10:20
Margolin, Shelli MBOC White (Basic) 10:20
Mason, Gene LAOC Green (expert) 10:30
Matheson, Aaron LAOC Green (expert) 11:00
Murphy, Karen LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:30
Nielson, Jenifer None White (Basic) 10:50
Noh, Ethan LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:00
Oda, Kenji LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:40
Perez, Kathryn LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:20
Peterson, Lilly LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:20
Phan, Brian LAOC Green (expert) 10:50
Phillips, Nikita LAOC Green (expert) 10:20
Phillips V, John LAOC Green (expert) 10:40
Pincus, Allan LAOC Green (expert) 10:00
Pincus, Kim LAOC Green (expert) 10:00
Poll, Conner None Green (expert) 10:10
Prunty, James LAOC Green (expert) 10:10
Randolph, De'Mario None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:00
Reilly, Adam None Orange (Advanced) 11:00
Reilly, King None White (Basic) 11:10
Rivera, Anthony LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:20
Robinson, Darren LAOC Green (expert) 09:00
Rojas, Esperanza LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:30
Rosenthal, Gabriel None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:50
Rosenthal, Sheldon None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:50
Rossi, Lorenzo LAOC Green (expert) 10:10
salazar, caden LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:10
Salcedo, Katrina LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:30
Sanchez, Jonathan LAOC Green (expert) 10:00
Sandvick, Ron SDO Green (expert) 10:30
Saraphoka, Sirawanee LAOC Brown (Short Expert) 10:40
Schneider, Davin LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:40
Shan, Aaron LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:00
Smith, Nancy None Yellow (Intermediate) 10:10
Thompson, Sage LAOC Green (expert) 11:30
Tomlin, Andrew LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:00
Valenzuela, Niko None White (Basic) 10:10
Wang, Andy LAOC Green (expert) 10:40
Wang, Freddy LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:20
wang, jasper LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:30
Wang, Ostty LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:30
Weyers, Brad LAOC Green (expert) 10:50
Wilson, Landon LAOC Yellow (Intermediate) 10:20
Wofford, James LAOC Green (expert) 11:10
Yuan, Tom LAOC Orange (Advanced) 11:10
Yuan, Zhenhua LAOC Orange (Advanced) 10:40
Yue, Susan None Orange (Advanced) 10:20
Registrations
Men 85
Women 34
Adults 49
Juniors 70
Total 119
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar