Name Conf? Club Local Class
Aleksiev, Videlin QOC Red
Aleksieva, Diana QOC Green
Aleksieva, Nicole QOC Orange
Apgar, Timothy None Yellow
Aronson, Steven DVOA Green
Baldauf, kevin QOC Red
Barron, Ron DVOA Green
Bortz, Ronald DVOA Green
Brautigam, Joe WCOC Red
Calabria, Andrew DVOA White
Carrigan, Patty DVOA Green
Chernesky, Chris DVOA Orange
Colgan, Jeremy HVO Red
Connaghan, John DVOA White
Connaghan, Ryan DVOA White
Coull, William Scouts BSA Yellow
Cumings, John QOC Green
Davis, Lilja DVOA White
Davis, Samuel DVOA Orange
Ebright, Richard H. DVOA Green
Fedorov, Sergei DVOA Red
Fink, Bob DVOA Brown
Frank, Mary DVOA Brown
Frolenko, Angelica DVOA Yellow
Frolenko, Nikolay DVOA Brown
Frolenko, Svetlana DVOA Green
Frolenko, Victor DVOA Red
Geist, Kathleen DVOA Brown
Geist, Larry DVOA Brown
gnatiouk, sergiy HVO Red
Gormley, Kate None
Grigorieva, Valentina HVO White
Gross, Bob DVOA Green
Hammond, Margaret DVOA Red
Hand, Christopher SVO Red
Hartman, Petr DVOA Brown
Heckler, Sue DVOA Brown
Hogle, Francis QOC Red
Hong, Luxia None White
Horn, Thomas DVOA White
Jeans, Brian DVOA Green
Jones, Wesley Scouts BSA Yellow
Kalicki, John DVOA White
Kaminsky, Michele None Orange
Keim, Julie SVO Green
Keim, Patricia SVO Orange
Kerchner, Peter None Yellow
Knowles-Kellett, Bill None Red
Knowles-Kellett, William None Red
Kolins, Samuel DVOA Red
Kurniawan, Benny None White
Kushleyeva, Lena DVOA Red
Labruto, Jonathan Scouts BSA Yellow
Landers, Cecilia QOC Brown
Landers, Jody QOC Green
Lydon, Evan Scouts BSA Brown
MacMullan, Ann DVOA Brown
MacMullan, Hugh DVOA Brown
MAJUMDAR, AADIL None
MAJUMDAR, SUBRATO None Yellow
Masalkov, Vadim DVOA Red
Mayland, Dan DVOA Green
Mayland, Kirsten DVOA Green
McGarvey, Joey DVOA
Merka, Alex QOC Green
Merkova, Dagmar QOC Green
Mones, Steven DVOA Yellow
Morgan, Dave DVOA Brown
Moss, Katherine DVOA Green
Nagy, Istvan DVOA Green
Nevo, Aviv DVOA Yellow
Nguyen, Thu None Orange
Odenweller, Erich DVOA Orange
Olsen, Guy HVO Brown
Overbaugh, Thomas DVOA Green
Paulau, Dim DVOA Green
Pavlava, Darina DVOA Yellow
Popova, Kseniya HVO Green
Popova, Nadezhda HVO Brown
Prine, Dave None Brown
Rajan, Arjun Boy Scouts
Ramaswamy, Sarangarajan None
Rauch, Dawn None Orange
Revesz, Andras DVOA Green
Riley, Angelica DVOA Green
Riley, Anthony DVOA Red
Riley, Oriana DVOA Green
Rimby, Andrew Scouts BSA Brown
Rimby, Christopher Scouts BSA Yellow
Rouse, Ursula DVOA White
rycharski, robert DVOA Brown
Ryzhkov, Sergei DVOA Red
Samans, Deborah DVOA Yellow
Scott, Ben Scouts BSA Green
Shann, Erin DVOA Yellow
Shannon, Patrick DVOA Brown
Shannon, Zealand DVOA White
Siegler, Sharon DVOA Brown
Silk, Jared QOC Green
Silva, Eric DVOA Brown
Stimmler, Christopher DVOA White
Stoffers, Blake DVOA Orange
Storino, Corinna None Yellow
Suhocki, Ava DVOA Green
Suhocki, Grace DVOA Green
Suhocki, Paige DVOA Orange
Tan, Choon Yee HVO Orange
Terefenko, Donna DVOA Brown
Tiszttarto, Csaba DVOA Green
Trejo, Robert DVOA White
Tryson, Glen EMPO Green
Tryson, Janet DVOA Brown
Urban, David DVOA Brown
Urban, Kathleen DVOA Yellow
Vitolins, Andis HVO Red
Vu, Uyen None Yellow
Walsh, Timothy DVOA Brown
Whitaker, Ian DVOA White
Whitehead, Ian DVOA Brown
Wilkison, Rob DVOA Brown
Wolfe, Henry DVOA Brown
Yu, George None White
Registrations
Men 79
Women 43
Adults 91
Juniors 31
Total 122
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA