Name Conf? Club SatDay1 Class SatDay1 Crs Start SunDay2 Class SunDay2 Crs Start RecSatDay1 Class RecSunDay2 Class
Agosta, Bob DVOA M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Ahlswede, Gregory DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Ahmed, Max QOC M-16 Orange M-16 Orange
Ahmed, Nadim QOC M55+ Green M55+ Green
Aleksiev, Videlin QOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Aleksieva, Diana QOC F-20 Green F-20 Green
Aleksieva, Nicole QOC F-14 Yellow F-14 Yellow
Aleksieva, Petya QOC F35+ Green F35+ Green
Aronson, Steve DVOA M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Balter, Gregory DVOA M35+ Red M35+ Red
Barrett, Joseph QOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Beecroft, Kris QOC F50+ Green F50+ Green
Billisits, Samuel USMAOC M-Green Green M-Green Green
Boehme, Rich DVOA Rec-Orange Rec-Orange
Bordelon, Bridge USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Bortz, Ronald DVOA M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Bowen, Ethan USMAOC M-Green Green M-Green Green
Bowles, Alexandra USMAOC F-Green Green F-Green Green
Brautigam, Joe WCOC M55+ Green M55+ Green
Brautigam, Pavlina WCOC F50+ Green F50+ Green
Bressler, Eric LIOC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Bricker, Phil NEOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Bringle, Anna GAOC F45+ Green F45+ Green
Brown, Allison QOC F35+ Green F35+ Green
Bruce, Ellie QOC Rec-White
Bruce, Owen QOC M-Yellow Yellow M-Yellow Yellow
Bruce, Tom QOC M55+ Green Rec-White
Bullions, Bob HVO M75+ Brown M75+ Brown
Burton, Bob DVOA Rec-Orange
Burton, Pat DVOA Rec-Orange
Calderon, Marco DVOA Rec-Orange Rec-Orange
Campbell, Anna NEOC F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Campbell, Jonathan NEOC M45+ Red M45+ Red
Campbell, Peter NEOC M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Campbell, Victoria NEOC F45+ Green F45+ Green
Carrigan, Patty DVOA F50+ Green F50+ Green
Colbeck, Brad DVOA M35+ Red M35+ Red
Collinsworth, Mitch ROC M60+ Green M60+ Green
Collinsworth, Nathan ROC M-20 Red M-20 Red
Connor, Geoffrey HVO M80+ Brown M80+ Brown
Cote, J-J LROC M35+ Red M35+ Red
Cruz, Edgardo USMAOC M-Orange Orange M-Orange Orange
Cuber, James USMAOC M-Green Green M-Green Green
Cumings, John QOC M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown Rec-Yellow Rec-Yellow
Dabkowski, Elijah USMAOC M-Green Green M-Green Green
Davis, Samuel DVOA M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
DeWeese, Charlie WCOC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Dickinson , Judy HVO F75+ Brown F75+ Brown
Dickison, Peggy OK F50+ Green F50+ Green
Doubson, Julia BAOC F-20 Green F-20 Green
Duprey, Nancy UNO F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Eames, Vera Stars F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Ebright, Richard H. DVOA M60+ Green M60+ Green
Eck, Riley USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Eddy, Erik DVOA M-21+ Blue
Eglin, Michael bussola ok M45+ Red M45+ Red
Fedorov, Sergey DVOA M35+ Red M35+ Red
Findlay, Janet EMPO F65+ Brown F65+ Brown
Fink, Bob DVOA M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Fisher, Kevin WPOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Fisher, Sydney WPOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Fitzgerald, Jacq USMAOC F-Orange Orange F-Orange Orange
Fletcher, Branton USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Frank, Mary DVOA F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Frank, Robert DVOA M-Brown Brown M-Brown Brown
Gagarin, Peter None M75+ Brown M75+ Brown
Gallagher, Joseph None
Geist, Larry DVOA M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Gnatiouk, Sergiy HVO M45+ Red M45+ Red
Good, Katherine (Keg) QOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Good, Ted QOC M35+ Red M35+ Red
Granovskiy, Boris QOC M35+ Red M35+ Red
Granovskiy, Inara QOC Rec-White Rec-White
Gross, Christopher QOC M35+ Red M35+ Red
Hall, Bradley DVOA Rec-Orange Rec-Orange
Hall, Brennen DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Hammond, Margaret DVOA F-21+ Red F-21+ Red
Harkavy, Keegan CSU M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Haseman, Samuel USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Hawes, George HVO M80+ Brown M80+ Brown
Hawkes-Teeter, Philip EMPO M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Hawkes-Teeter, Susan EMPO F65+ Brown F65+ Brown
Heindrichs, Joseph USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Herzog, Sam USMAOC M-Green Green M-Green Green
Hession, Paul QOC M50+ Green M50+ Green
Hogle, Francis QOC M75+ Brown M75+ Brown
Hrynyshyn, Mykola None M-Red Red M-Green Green
Hunter, David EMPO M70+ Brown M60+ Green
Izzo, Suzanne QOC F80+ Brown F80+ Brown
Jones, Nathan USMAOC M-Green Green M-Green Green
Keim, Julie SVO F35+ Green F35+ Green
Keim, Patricia SVO Rec-Orange Rec-Orange
Kolyvek, Laszlo COC M50+ Green M50+ Green
Landers, Cecilia QOC Rec-Orange
Landers, Jody QOC M60+ Green
Landers, John QOC M65+ Brown
Landers, JP QOC M-Brown Brown
Lennon, Greg QOC M60+ Green M60+ Green
Lennon, Kathleen QOC F55+ Brown F55+ Brown
Levitin, Sam NEOC M55+ Green M55+ Green
Louden, Amy QOC F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Lozano, Noah USMAOC M-Orange Orange M-Orange Orange
Luis, Cristina TSN F40+ Green F40+ Green
Lyng-Olsen, Niels WCOC M45+ Red M45+ Red
Lyons, Michael ROC M55+ Green
MacMullan , Ann DVOA F50+ Green F50+ Green
Marashlian, Charles USMAOC M-Red Red M-Red Red
Marmo, Quinton USMAOC M-Red Red M-Red Red
Masalkov, Vadim DVOA M35+ Red M35+ Red
Masisak, Luke USMAOC M-Orange Orange M-Orange Orange
Mayland, Corinne DVOA F45+ Green F45+ Green
Mayland, Kirsten DVOA F-20 Green F-20 Green
McGrath, Forest DVOA Rec-White Rec-White
Merka, Alex QOC F-20 Green F-20 Green
Merkova, Dagmar QOC F50+ Green F50+ Green
Metz, Bruce CAOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Metz, Valerie CAOC F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow
Meyer, Robert DVOA M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Meyer, Sheryl DVOA Rec-White Rec-White
Morgan, Dave DVOA M85+ Brown M85+ Brown
Morse, Clinton WCOC M55+ Green M55+ Green
Mortimer, Tegan QOC F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown
Moss, Katherine DVOA F50+ Green 05:05 F50+ Green 17:17
Muffatti, Karen WCOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Muffatti, Tony WCOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Murphy, Katherine USMAOC F-Orange Orange F-Orange Orange
Myers, Spencer USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Nagy, Istvan DVOA M60+ Green M60+ Green
Niemann, Edward DVOA M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Olsen, Guy HVO M-Brown Brown
Olson, Josie USMAOC F-Green Green F-Green Green
Onkst, David QOC M35+ Red
Onkst, Heidi QOC F50+ Green F50+ Green
Ort, Paul DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Overbaugh, Thomas DVOA M60+ Green M60+ Green
Parrott, Elijah USMAOC M-Red Red M-Red Red
Parson, Tim NEOC M60+ Green M60+ Green
Paulau, Dim DVOA M45+ Red
Pennington, Shelley OLOU F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Perzel, Allmuth COK F80+ Brown F80+ Brown
Piper, Glenn DVOA M55+ Green M55+ Green
Policelli, Len DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Popova, Nadezhda HVO F70+ Brown F70+ Brown
Pruden, David QOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Pruden, Patricia QOC Rec-Yellow Rec-Yellow
Railey, Corri USMAOC F-20 Green F-20 Green
Reed, Frederick DVOA M60+ Green M60+ Green
Revesz, Andras DVOA M55+ Green M55+ Green
Richie, James USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Riley, Angelica DVOA F-21+ Red F-21+ Red
Riley, Anthony DVOA M-21+ Blue
Riley, Anthony DVOA M-21+ Blue
Riley, Danny CAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Riley, Oriana DVOA F-20 Green F-20 Green
Riley, Wyatt DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Rycharski, Robert DVOA M60+ Green M60+ Green
Ryzhkov, Sergei DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Samans , Deborah DVOA Rec-Yellow Rec-Yellow
Saponari, Gino USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Sayles, David USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Sayles, James USMAOC M-Red Red M-Red Red
Scott, Edmund DVOA M75+ Brown M75+ Brown
Scott, Judy DVOA Rec-Yellow
Siegler, Sharon DVOA F70+ Brown F70+ Brown
Slutsky, Stefan HVO M35+ Red M35+ Red
Smith, Eric CNYO M45+ Red M45+ Red
Suhocki, Ava DVOA F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Suhocki, Grace DVOA F-18 Brown F-18 Brown
Suhocki, Paige DVOA F-14 Yellow F-14 Yellow
Supplee, Brian DVOA M60+ Green M60+ Green
Swanson, Amy DVOA
Tarry, Stephen UNO M60+ Green M60+ Green
Tencariu, Florin DVOA M35+ Red M35+ Red
Thatcher, Scott DVOA M60+ Green M60+ Green
Tiszttarto, Csaba DVOA M50+ Green M50+ Green
Tryson, Janet EMPO F65+ Brown F65+ Brown
Underwood, Carl NEOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Underwood, Roger NEOC M75+ Brown M75+ Brown
Urban, David DVOA M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Urban, Kathleen DVOA F70+ Brown F70+ Brown
Vitolins, Andis HVO M45+ Red M45+ Red
Walmsley, Mark CVOC M50+ Green M50+ Green
Webber, David HVO M60+ Green M60+ Green
Wilkison, Rob DVOA M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Wolgast, Kevin USMAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Wood, Ron DVOA M75+ Brown M75+ Brown
Yeager, Abigail USMAOC F-21+ Red F-21+ Red
Zakrevski, Peter HVO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Registrations
Men 124
Women 64
Adults 156
Juniors 32
Total 188
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA