Name Conf? Club Team Stage1Mid Class Start Stage2Long Class Start Stage3Sprint Class Start NAOCSprint Class Start NAOCMiddle Class Start NAOCLong Class Start NAOCRelay Class Stage8Mid Class Start Stage9Long Class Start WRC Class WRC4hour Class Stage1Rec Class Stage2Rec Class Stage3Rec Class Stage4Rec Class Stage5Rec Class Stage6Rec Class Stage8Rec Class Stage9Rec Class
Ahlswede, Greg DVOA M21E M21E M21E Nationl Senior M M21E M21E
Ahmed, Max QOC M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16 National Youth M M-16 M-16
Ahmed, Nadim QOC M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ Club 8+ point M55+ M55+
Aleksiev, Videlin QOC M21E M21E M21E Club select M35+ M35+
Aleksieva, Diana QOC F-20E F-20E F-20E Nationl Junior W F-20 F-20
Aleksieva, Nicole QOC F-12 F-12 F-12 F-12 F-12
Alnek, Airi OK Voru Vandersellid F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ XSV Mixed Super
Alonso, Pablo Entrebalizas Entrebalizas M35+ XO Mixed Open
Amselem, Marco SDO Vidaraid Adventure XO Mixed Open
Anderson, Bill OOC M75+ M75+ M75+ M75+ M75+ M75+
Anderson, Graham Australia Bella Rats MUV Men Ultra Ve
Anderson, Hilary GVOC Ropaine Rogaine F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ XSV Mixed Super
Anderson, Maiya RMOC Tango Mike F40+ F40+ WV Women Veteran
Armstrong, Geoff Nillumbuk Emus M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+
Astridge, Justin FWOC M-12 M-12
Astridge, Kylie FWOC F-14 F-14
Astridge, Mark FWOC M55+ M55+
Astridge, Robyn FWOC F-16 F-16 F-16 Don't Know Yet
Aubets, Ramon CLUB ORIENTACIO BERGUEDA Lost in America M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ Open select M45+ M45+ MV Men Veteran
Baechler, Olivier OLC SKOG Fribourg M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+
Bakker, David SAGE M21E M21E M21E Don't Know Yet M21E M21E
Bakker, Ken SAGE M55+ M55+ M55+ Don't Know Yet M55+ M55+
Bakker, Lillian SAGE F-18 F-18 F-18 Don't Know Yet F-18 F-18
Bakker, Simon SAGE M-16 M-16 M-16 Don't Know Yet M-16 M-16
Baklid, Lars Norway M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+
Balcar, Ales OK 99 Hradec Kralove Long live the kids M21E M21E XO Mixed Open
Balcarova, Jana OK 99 Hradec Kralove Long live the kids F21E F-21+ XO Mixed Open
Baldwin, David Australia Julie Quinn and David Baldwin XV Mixed Veteran
Balter, Gregory DVOA M55+ M55+ M55+ Club select
Bambrook, Shelley Australia Wild Wombats WO Women Open Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red
Bank, Amy SMOC F45+ F45+ F45+ Don't Know Yet F45+ F45+
Barber, Christina GAOC Sage and A Crow XV Mixed Veteran
Barlow, Neal RMOC M55+ M55+ M55+ Don't Know Yet M55+ M55+
Beard, John BAOC Vignette-MJ+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ Club 8+ point M55+ M55+ XV Mixed Veteran
Beard, Marcy BAOC Vignette-MJ+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ Club 8+ point F50+ F50+ XV Mixed Veteran
Beecroft, Kris QOC F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+
Beketov, Ermolay COC M-12 M-12 M-12 M-12
Beketova, Natalia COC Sphere F40+ F40+ XO Mixed Open Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red
Berg, Joakim Bromma-Vallingby SOK M21E M21E
Berzell, Love OK Ravinen M21E M21E
Beuerman, Steve BAOC
Bevzo, Valentyna UKR Bukovyna kharakternyky F55+ F55+ XSV Mixed Super
Birks, Ron GPHXO Desert Coyotes M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ Nationl Senior M M60+ M60+ MSV Men Super Ve
Bisoffi, Stefano CUS-Torino-CCR CUS-Torino-CCR M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ Nationl Senior M M65+ M65+ MM Male Masters
Blacklock, Brenda ICO pICO Bunny F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ Don't Know Yet F55+ F55+ WM Women Masters
Blair, Mark BAOC Dead Men Punching M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ MM Male Masters
Blake, Erik YOA M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+
Bogdanovs, Igors Latvia M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+
Boiko, Anna BLACK SEA OK ANNA&Co XSV Mixed Super
Bone, Eric COC MerGeo M21E M21E M21E Nationl Senior M M21E MV Men Veteran
Bonora, Beatrice France F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+
Bonora, Laurent France M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ Club 8+ point M55+ M55+
Bonora, Lisa France F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ Club 8+ point F-21+ F-21+
Bonora, Yoann France M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 Club 8+ point M-18 M-18
Borchorst, Elizabeth Rold Skov OK F70+ F70+ F70+ F70+ F70+ F70+
Borish, Judy COC F65+ F65+
Borish, Tori BAOC F21E F21E F21E Nationl Senior W
Boscoe, Frank EMPO Team Chemistry M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ Club select M50+ M50+ MV Men Veteran
Bouchard, Caroline Ramblers F40+ F40+ F40+ F40+ F40+
Bouchard, Frederic OOC Beauty and the Beast M50+ M50+ MV Men Veteran
Bourgade, Arthur France Les iRAIDuctibles Gersois MO Men Open
Brady, Benjamin COC M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 Don't Know Yet
Brady, Sherri COC F40+ F40+ F40+ F40+ F40+ Don't Know Yet
Brattland, Anita OOC Moonlight Wanderers F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ Don't Know Yet F60+ F60+ XV Mixed Veteran
Brautigam, Joe WCOC M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+
Brew, Graham BAOC M45+ M45+ M45+
Bridgeman, Stina ROC Runs With Maps F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ Club 8+ point F45+ F45+ WO Women Open
Bromer, Ruth BOK F70+ F70+ F70+ Don't Know Yet
Brown, Christine Esk Valley Orienteering Christine Brown & Thorlene Egerton F55+ F55+ WSV Women Super
Browning, Daniel None DAV XO Mixed Open
Bryant, Barbara NEOC Barb and Sandy F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ Nationl Senior W F55+ F55+ WSV Women Super
Buchholz, Tim BGR Rib Mountain Racing MO Men Open
Burkart, Kathrin OLG NOW F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+
Burnett, Ross VICO Don't have a partner yet M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ Nationl Senior M M60+ M60+ MM Male Masters
Butcher, William None Dark Horse XV Mixed Veteran
Butler, Sean BOK Just Keep Moving MO Men Open
Campbell, Alison DVOA F21E F21E F21E F21E F21E
Campbell, Anna NEOC Bearded Dragons F-18 F-18 F-18 F-18 F-18 F-18 National Youth W F-18 F-18 WY Women Youth
Campbell, John DVOA M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+
Campbell, Jonathan NEOC M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ Don't Know Yet M45+ M45+
Campbell, Peter NEOC M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14 M-14
Campbell, Victoria NEOC Tango Mike F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ Don't Know Yet F45+ F45+ WV Women Veteran
Carlson-Brown, Brenda SMOC No Boys Allowed WV Women Veteran
Carpenter, Gary BAOC Carp MM Male Masters Rec 7 Green Rec 7 Green Rec 7 Green Rec 7 Green
Carr, Lisa NTOA F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+
Carr, Thomas NTOA M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+
Carson, Paul Truckee Just for Fun M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ XM Mixed Masters
Caseria, Dusty COC Quest Racing XO Mixed Open
Caseria, Emily COC Quest Racing XO Mixed Open
Castella, Daniel Catalunya CATALUNYA FUBY MV Men Veteran
Castelluccio, Brian COC M-16 M-16 M-16
Castelluccio, Daniel COC M-18 M-18 M-18
Castelluccio, Jennifer COC F50+ F50+ F50+
Cech, Radovan CAR Inov-8 CZE MV Men Veteran
Chandler, Mari USA Vidaraid Adventure XO Mixed Open
Cheberakha, Olha UKR SEVER-ENDURANCE TEAM WO Women Open
Cheng, Shannon COC Hoda's People F40+ F40+ F40+ XV Mixed Veteran
Christensson, Maria IL Gneist Rec 1 White Rec 1 White Rec 1 White
Christiansen, Gerda Marie Koege OK F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+
Christopherson, Tyra COC Built Under Pressure F21E F21E F21E Nationl Senior W F21E F21E WA Women Any Age
Clark, Ryan None Team Ryly XA Mixed Any Age
Coker, Jeff TSN Heart of the Woods M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ MV Men Veteran
Coker, Nancy TSN F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+
Coolen, Cornelia BAOC Still looking for a team F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ Nationl Senior W F50+ F50+ WM Women Masters
Coolen, Gian-Andrin OLV Baselland M-20 M-20 M-20 M-20E M-20E M-20E Don't Know Yet M-20 M-20 MJ Male Junior
Coradetti, Samuel BAOC Club 4+ point Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red
Corsano, Nick BAOC M70+ M70+ M70+
Cote-Jacques, Philippe Ramblers Accro O Sport M35+ M35+ M35+ M35+ M35+ MA Male Any Age
Cotter, Sheila BAOC F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+
Cox, Alexander Australia Alexander The Greg MO Men Open
Crawford, Sharon RMOC Proceeding On F75+ F75+ F75+ F75+ F75+ F75+ Club 12+ point F75+ F75+ WUV Women Ultra
Crocker, Alison CROC F21E F21E F21E Nationl Senior W
Crowther, John RMOC M50+ M50+ M50+ Don't Know Yet
Cryor, Dennis GAOC M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+
Curtis, Telia GPHXO Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red
Curto, Ramon Spain Shunkanido M35+ M35+ MO Men Open
Custer, Evan BAOC M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+
Cusworth, Bill NAVX M50+ M50+ M50+ Club select
Dahlmark, Catharina Vasteras SOK F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+
Dahlmark, Elin Vasteras SOK F-20 F-20 F-20 F-20 F-20
Dahlmark, Fredrik Vasteras SOK M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+
Dahlmark, Tobias Vasteras SOK M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18
Dallman, Sara OCIN Kinetic Energy XV Mixed Veteran
Daniel, Edit Swiss O Tours F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+
de Cleir, Piaras GAOC M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ Club select M65+ M65+
De Vre, Tom BAOC Belgian Beer Brigade M40+ M40+ M40+ MV Men Veteran
Demichelis, Alixia France NoTeamYet F21E F-21+ F21E F21E F21E F-21+ Don't Know Yet F21E F-21+ XA Mixed Any Age
Dickison, Peggy OK F50+ F50+ F50+ F60+ F60+ F60+ Club 12+ point F60+ F50+
Dimitrov, Boris Russia O-Run for Fun MV Men Veteran
Dmytruk, Oleksandr UKR AR-Team MO Men Open
Dot, Roger Club Orientacio Bergueda CATALUNYA FUBY MV Men Veteran
Dotsenko, Olena UKR SEVER-ENDURANCE TEAM WO Women Open
Doubson, Julia BAOC Built Under Pressure F-20E F-20E F-20E Nationl Junior W F21E M21E WA Women Any Age
DuBois, Michael SDO Heart of the Woods MV Men Veteran
Duca, Nick Stars M50+ M40+ M40+ Rec 8 Red
Duca, Val Stars F50+ F50+ F50+ Rec 7 Green
Duerden, Andrew None Cuz We Can MSV Men Super Ve
Dull, Ardis COC F70+ F70+ F70+ Don't Know Yet F70+ F70+
Durand, Clare LAOC Durand Durand F55+ F55+ F55+ Club 8+ point F55+ F55+ XSV Mixed Super
Durand, Steven LAOC Durand Durand XSV Mixed Super
Eaton, Dave Canada Hail to the Chimp MO Men Open
Edmunds, Geraint EOOC M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+
Edmunds, Marilyn EOOC F70+ F70+ F70+ F70+ F70+
Eensaar, Rain Estonia EST MV Men Veteran
Eensaar, Silver Estonia EST MV Men Veteran
Efimenko, Anna UKR
Egerton, Thorlene Bayside Kangaroos OC Christine Brown & Thorlene Egerton F21E F21E WSV Women Super
Ellis, Brian GVOC M75+ M75+
Ellis, Marg GVOC F70+ F70+ F70+
Enger, Will COC M21E M21E M21E Nationl Senior M M21E M21E
Engovatov, Daniel BAOC Offwidth MV Men Veteran
Enochs, Robert BOK Just Keep Moving MV Men Veteran
Essunger, Hannes Sjovalla FK M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16
Essunger, Henrik Sjovalla FK M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+
Etherington, Martin Australia FromDownUnder M60+ M60+ MSV Men Super Ve
Evgrafov, Valerii Russia Circumnavigation XV Mixed Veteran
Fala, Gheorghe BOK M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E Open select
Fala, Sergiu BOK M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E Club select
Falardeau, Francis Ramblers SaltStick.com M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E Nationl Senior M M21E M21E MV Men Veteran
Farrah, Terry COC Himalayan Blackberries F60+ F60+ F60+ Don't Know Yet WO Women Open
Fawcett, Vetti None DAV XO Mixed Open
Fedorov, Sergei DVOA M21E M21E M21E
Fey, Carl Espoo Suunta Espoon Suunta M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ Club 8+ point M50+ M50+ MV Men Veteran
Fey, Erik None M-12 M-12 M-12 M-12 M-12 M-12 Club 8+ point
Fey, Mark None M-10 M-10 M-10 M-10 M-10 M-10
Fey, Natalia None F40+ F40+ F40+ F40+ F40+ F40+ Club 8+ point
Fiebig, Kipley USA M45+ M45+
Fiechter, Christian Swiss O Tours M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+
Fillebrown, Sandy DVOA Barb and Sandy F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ WSV Women Super
Fino, Beatrice CO AMBERIEU F50+ F50+ Rec 3 Orange Short Rec 3 Orange Short
Fish, Franklin QOC M60+ M60+ M60+
Fisher, Kevin WPOC Topo the Mountain M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ XO Mixed Open
Fisher, Sydney WPOC Topo the Mountain F21E F21E F21E Nationl Senior W F21E XO Mixed Open
Fjellbirkeland, Anne UBIL Stord F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ Open select F55+ F55+ XM Mixed Masters
Fjellbirkeland, Lars OUS Stord M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ Open select M60+ M60+ XM Mixed Masters
Fjodorov, Ain Estonia EST MV Men Veteran
Forgeard, Titouan France M-18
Foster, William SMOC Lost Arrow Sports M40+ M40+ M40+ Club select M40+ M40+ XA Mixed Any Age
French, Nevin OOC M45+ M45+ M45+ Don't Know Yet
Frenklakh, David USA AYMATLY-DZHAGALY XO Mixed Open
Frolenko, Svetlana DVOA F40+ F40+ F40+
Frolenko, Victor DVOA M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18
Fuhrer, Andreas Swiss O Tours M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+
Fuhrer, Franziska Swiss O Tours F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+
Fuhrer, Raphael Swiss O Tours M-20 M-20 M-20 M-20 M-20 M-20 M-20 M-20
Fuhrer, Sina Swiss O Tours F-16 F-16 F-16 F-16 F-16 F-16 F-16 F-16
Gadjanski, Emil DontGetLost M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+
Gadjanski, Kris DontGetLost F50+ F50+ F50+ Rec 5 Beige Rec 5 Beige
Gagne, Henri Ramblers Rec 1 White Rec 1 White Rec 1 White Rec 1 White Rec 1 White Rec 1 White Rec 1 White Rec 1 White
Gagne, Jean-Francois Ramblers Beauty and the Beast M40+ M40+ M40+ M40+ M40+ M40+ Don't Know Yet M40+ M40+ MV Men Veteran
Garbaccio, Bruce LAOC M60+ M60+ M60+
Garriga, Anna Catalunya Orientacio (CA CAT-O Team F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ Nationl Senior W F60+ F60+ WM Women Masters
Gaston, Bryan CROC Open 4+ point Rec 7 Green Rec 7 Green Rec 7 Green
Gaston, Holly CROC F21E F21E F21E Open 4+ point
Giacometti, Carlo BAOC M-21+ M-21+ Don't Know Yet Rec 7 Green
Gibbard, Mark OOC Moonlight Wanderers M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ Don't Know Yet M50+ M50+ XV Mixed Veteran
Golovanov, Dmitri Ramblers M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+
Goodwin, Jeffrey BAOC The Leftovers M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ MA Male Any Age
Goodwin, Peter UNO Goodwin's Gophers M60+ M65+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M65+ Nationl Senior M M60+ M65+ MM Male Masters
Gookin, Donna SDO F80+ F80+ F80+
Gookin, Edwin SDO M85+ M85+ M85+ M85+
Gottsacker, Patrick CROC Overcommitted Parents XV Mixed Veteran
Gracia, Maria FARRA-O F40+ F40+
Graham, Marketa OOC Tough Cookies F55+ F55+ F55+ Don't Know Yet F50+ F50+ WV Women Veteran
Graham, Robert OOC M21E M21E M21E Nationl Senior M M21E M21E
Graham, Tomas OOC M21E M21E M21E Nationl Senior M M21E M21E
Granovskiy, Boris QOC M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E Don't Know Yet M21E M21E
Graube, Peter BAOC Team Ames XA Mixed Any Age Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red
Gray, Rodney Australia gandr MUV Men Ultra Ve
Greene, Dan BAOC M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+ M65+
Grigoryeva, Valentina HVO F75+ F75+ F75+
Grue-Sorensen, Gunnar Koege OK M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+
Gunnarsson, Patrik Big Foot Orienteers M40+ M40+ M40+ M40+ M40+ M40+
Gusiatnikov, Vladimir OCIN Get Lost!! Running, Racing M45+ M45+ M45+ MV Men Veteran
Haas, Steve BAOC M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+
Hall, Bridget NEOC Built Under Pressure F-20 F-20 F-20 F-20E F-20E F-20E Nationl Junior W F-20 F-20 WA Women Any Age
Hall, Douglas ROC Reentrants R Us M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+ Don't Know Yet M50+ M50+ XM Mixed Masters
Hall, Heidi ROC Reentrants R Us F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ Don't Know Yet F50+ F50+ XM Mixed Masters
Hall, Kristin NEOC Två Mödrar F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ F50+ Don't Know Yet F50+ F50+ WM Women Masters
Halliday, Kyle BAOC Recalculating... M40+ M40+ M40+ MO Men Open
Hamilton, Greig New Zealand Greig and Georgia XO Mixed Open
Hann, Jay BAOC
Hanstock, Helen Ostersunds OK F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+ F-21+
Harbuck, John EWOC BRIDA142 M75+ M75+ M75+ M75+ M75+ M75+ Nationl Senior M M75+ M75+ MUV Men Ultra Ve
Harkavy, Keegan CSU Keegan's Cambridge team M-20 M-20 M-20 M-20E M-20E M-20E Nationl Junior M M-20 M-20 MJ Male Junior
Harrington, Sean USA Blood Sweat and Tears M40+ M40+ MO Men Open
Hart, Benjamin OCIN M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ Club 12+ point M55+ M55+
Hateley, Hannah DEE F-20 F-20 F-20 F-20E F-20E F-20E Club 8+ point F-20 F-20
Hateley, Jon DEE M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ Club 8+ point M55+ M55+
Hateley, Maggie DEE F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ Club 8+ point F55+ F55+
Hawkins, Jenny Australia F70+ F70+ F70+
Hawkins, Robert Bushflyers M70+ M70+ M70+
Hawkins, William WCOC M21E M21E M-21+
Herdegen, Ondrej CzechUltrasOne CzechUltrasOne MUV Men Ultra Ve
Herrnstein, Tom OK OK M45+ M45+ M45+ M50+ M50+ M50+ Club 12+ point M40+ M40+ MM Male Masters
Hession, Patrick QOC M-16 M-16 M-16 Don't Know Yet M-16 M-16
Hession, Paul QOC M50+ M50+ M50+ Don't Know Yet M50+ M50+
Hirv, Eleri OK Voru Lupine Estonia WO Women Open
Hohberg, Iris ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ Club 12+ point F55+ F55+ XM Mixed Masters
Hohberg, Thomas ASG Teutoburger Wald ASG Teutoburger Wald M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ Club 12+ point M55+ M55+ XM Mixed Masters
Hosking, Greg Australia Alexander The Greg MO Men Open
Huber, Olga ROC Fragile Flowers XV Mixed Veteran
Huberman, Joseph BOK M70+ M70+ M70+ Don't Know Yet
Huberman, Lori BAOC F35+ F35+ F35+ Club 4+ point
Hudelaitis, Anna UKR Fenix Team Dnipro XY Mixed Youth
Hulett, Karla QOC Rec 6 Brown Rec 5 Beige Rec 6 Brown Rec 6 Brown Rec 6 Brown Rec 5 Beige Rec 6 Brown Rec 5 Beige
Hunter, Gord OOC M70+ M70+ M70+ Rec 6 Brown
Iglesias Mota, Urtzi Spain Vidaraid Adventure M35+ M35+ XO Mixed Open
Jaanus, Margus OK KOOP KOOP Fun M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ XM Mixed Masters
Jackson, Peter New Zealand Southern Show Ponies MUV Men Ultra Ve
Jacques, Etienne Ramblers Accro O Sport M-12 M-12 M-12 M-14 M-14 MA Male Any Age
Jaehn, Rodney USA Whining Coyotes MSV Men Super Ve
James, Pamela OANS Tough Cookies F50+ F50+ F50+ Don't Know Yet F50+ F50+ WV Women Veteran
Jaudzems, Kristaps Ok Saldus Latvian Power XO Mixed Open
Jensen, Helge Soegaard Rold Skov OK M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+ M70+
Johanson, Reet Estonia KOBRAS DUO F60+ WSV Women Super
Johnson, Carol RMOC Wingnuts XUV Mixed Ultra
Jones, Mary OK F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ Club 12+ point
Jones, Molly None Team Ryly XA Mixed Any Age
Jospe, Alexandra CSU F21E F21E F21E Don't Know Yet F21E F21E
Jourdana, Sylvain France Les iRAIDuctibles Gersois MO Men Open
Jurane, Gundega Livani Livani F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ Nationl Senior W F60+ F60+ XSV Mixed Super
Kaminskis, Valters R24.LV 2 wet shirts XV Mixed Veteran
Karahoda, Arkadzi BNTU OC BNTU M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E M21E Nationl Senior M M21E M21E MA Male Any Age
Karras, Tapio BAOC TT M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ Don't Know Yet M55+ M55+ MM Male Masters
Kaveny, Kyle USA MechO MO Men Open
Keller, Daniel Swiss O Tours M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+ M55+
Keller, Silvia Swiss O Tours Rec 3 Orange Short Rec 3 Orange Short Rec 3 Orange Short Rec 3 Orange Short Rec 3 Orange Short Rec 3 Orange Short Rec 3 Orange Short Rec 3 Orange Short
Kelley, Priscilla OCIN The Bees F-20 F-20 F-20 F-20E F-20E F-20E Don't Know Yet F-20 F-20 XY Mixed Youth
Kerckhofs, Feike Omega F-16 F-16 F-16
Kerckhofs, Marc Omega M40+ M40+ M40+
Khaburzaniya, Yason COC Sphere M35+ M35+ XO Mixed Open Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red
Khlebnikov, Anton ANCO Tandem-39 M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ Open 8+ point M60+ M60+ XSV Mixed Super
Khlebnikova, Vera ANCO Tandem-39 F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ Open 8+ point F60+ F60+ XSV Mixed Super
Kink, Riina OK KOOP KOOP Fun F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ F55+ XM Mixed Masters
Kiperman, Alexander LAOC M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ Club 8+ point M-21+ M-21+
Kiperman, Eugene LAOC M65+ M65+ M65+ Club 8+ point M65+ M65+
Kitowski, Ray DontGetLost GHOing Steady M65+ M65+ M65+ XUV Mixed Ultra
Kitowski, Terri DontGetLost GHOing Steady F65+ F65+ F65+ XUV Mixed Ultra
Kivikas, Arvo Estonia QLM M70+ M70+ MUV Men Ultra Ve
Klementsov, Margus SK Mercury Paat M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ XV Mixed Veteran
Knoll, Annkathrin Bielefelder TG F-14 F-14 F-14 F-14 F-14 F-14 F-14
Knoll, Anton Bielefelder TG M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16 M-16
Knoll, Caroline Bielefelder TG F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+
Knoll, Thies Bielefelder TG M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+
Knudsen, Magne IL Gneist M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+ M-21+
Koenig, Kirsten OLG Ortenau F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ F45+ Open 8+ point F45+ F45+
Koenig, Stefan OLG Ortenau M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ Open 8+ point M45+ M45+
Kohler, Matthias BAOC M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+
Kollas, Philip CROC Joaquin Slowly MUV Men Ultra Ve
Konkov, Fyodor BAOC no team yet M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ Nationl Senior M M60+ M60+ MM Male Masters
Konotopetz, Damian Coureurs de Bois M21E M21E M21E Nationl Senior M
Koskina, Ilva Latvia Romanichi XV Mixed Veteran
Koskins, Romans Latvia Romanichi XV Mixed Veteran
Kosytsin, Dmytro UKR AR-Team MO Men Open
Kotyk, Jan CAR Czech veteran 1 MV Men Veteran
Kourakin, Denis BAOC Offwidth M45+ M45+ MV Men Veteran
Kozich, Andrei Club Anonymous Runners C Caballo Blanco MO Men Open
Kraght, Gary BAOC
Kraght, Olga BAOC
Krimtseva, Alina UKR
Kuder, Zach QOC M-18 M-18 M-18 Don't Know Yet M-18 M-18
Kuestner, Sue COC To Be Determined F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ Open 4+ point F60+ F60+ XSV Mixed Super
Kuiv, Sulev Estonia X-Country team MSV Men Super Ve
Kukueva, Irina Russia Circumnavigation XV Mixed Veteran
Kurochkin, Dmytro UKR Fenix Team Dnipro XY Mixed Youth
Labarbe, Angel BROS M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 Club 4+ point M-18 M-18
Labarbe, Logan BROS M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 M-18 Club 4+ point M-18 M-18
Lahtmae, Lauri Estonia 4EST Runners MV Men Veteran
Laliberte, Julie SMOC Lost Arrow Sports F40+ F40+ F40+ Club select F40+ F40+ XA Mixed Any Age
Lanam, Jeff BAOC Team Origami M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ MM Male Masters
Lande, JP RMOC JP and one more M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ M60+ Nationl Senior M M60+ M60+ MSV Men Super Ve
Langer-Laur, Stella Estonia The Second Year XV Mixed Veteran
Laraia, Thomas MNOC M-20E M-20E M-20E Nationl Junior M
Lassalle, Lena CO AMBERIEU F-20 F-20 F-20 F-20
Lassalle, Pascal CO AMBERIEU M50+ M50+ M50+ M50+
Lassalle, Pauline CO AMBERIEU F-16 F-16 F-16 F-16
Lattanzi, Lora USA Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red
Lattanzi, Mark Blue Ridge Orienteering TanZ Navigation M50+ M50+ MO Men Open
Laur, Toomas Estonia The Second Year XV Mixed Veteran
Lauri, Emil KIF M35+ M35+
Lauri, Sofia Jarla Orientering F35+ F35+
Lauri, Theodor Jarla Orientering M-10 M-10
Lavine, Dayle ROC Had fun anyway F80+ F80+ F80+ F80+ F80+ XM Mixed Masters
Lavine, Richard ROC Had fun anyway M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ M80+ XM Mixed Masters
Lavrov, Anton Russia Lola XO Mixed Open
Law, Malcolm New Zealand Mental As Anything MSV Men Super Ve
Lawford, Geoff Australia gandr MUV Men Ultra Ve
Lawson, Timothy None Cuz We Can MSV Men Super Ve
Lebedoka, Gunta Kurmis MOLE ULTRA F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ F65+ Nationl Senior W F65+ F65+ XUV Mixed Ultra
Lee, Jason BAOC Rec 8 Red Rec 8 Red
Leitane, Mara A2 Latvian Power XO Mixed Open
Leiton, Anthony BGR Team FOV MV Men Veteran
Lennon, Greg QOC M60+ M60+ Club select M60+ M60+
Lennon, Kathleen QOC F55+ F55+ Club select F55+ F55+
Leonard, Charles USA Phast Generation MUV Men Ultra Ve
Leonard, Francois BAOC M45+ M45+ M45+ Don't Know Yet M45+ M45+
Leppik, Lauri TAOK 4L M55+ M55+ XV Mixed Veteran
Leppik, Lea TAOK 4L F50+ F50+ XV Mixed Veteran
Liepina, Anita R24.LV 2 wet shirts XV Mixed Veteran
Lindeman, Nancy BAOC Rec 2 Yellow Rec 2 Yellow Rec 2 Yellow Rec 2 Yellow Rec 2 Yellow Rec 2 Yellow Rec 2 Yellow Rec 2 Yellow
Lindova, Miroslava CAR F-40 raptors WV Women Veteran
Linnus, Sander Eesti Kaitsevagi La Sportiva MO Men Open
Lipka, Volodymyr UKR Bukovyna kharakternyky M60+ M60+ XSV Mixed Super
Liverani, Maria-Elena CUS-Torino-CCR CUS-Torino-CCR F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ F60+ Nationl Senior W F60+ F60+ WM Women Masters
Llop, Carolina Entrebalizas Entrebalizas F35+ XO Mixed Open
Lochet, Sebastien BROS M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ M45+ Club 4+ point M45+ M45+
Lock, Polly New Zealand Team Cameltoes XO Mixed Open
Lock, Steve New Zealand Team Cameltoes XO Mixed Open
Lotze, Kenneth RMOC Wingnuts