Name Conf? Club LubNRE Class LubNRE Crs LubClassic Class LubClassic Crs MTSprint Class Saltese Class Saltese Beg Class BOTH Sprints Class Manito Class ManitoBeg Class Bowl Sprint Class BowBeg Class Riverside Class RiversideBeg Class FishtrapNRE Class FishtrapNRE Crs FishtrapUlt6 Class FishtrapUlt6 Crs FishtrapGoat Class FishtrapGoat Crs
Ahlswede, Gregory DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue Advanced Long Advanced M
Allen, Sylvia CROC M/F-White White M/F-White White Beginner Beginner Beginner Beginner Beginner White White Beginner Beginner
Armstrong, Suzanne CSU F40+ Green F40+ Green Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F40+ Green
Bannister , Kathleen ROC F75+ Brown F75+ Brown Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F75+ Brown
Birks, Ron GPHXO M60+ Green M60+ Green Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M60+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Borish, Tori RMOC F-21+ Red F-21+ Red Advanced
Brady, Benjamin COC Advanced
Brady, Benjamin COC M-20 Red M-20 Red
Breseman, Eileen COC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
Breseman, Rick COC M60+ Green M60+ Green Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M
Brown, Allison GrizO F40+ Green F40+ Green Advanced Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F F40+ Green Ibex Rec Ibex (advanced)
Browne, Euell None M-14 Yellow
Browne, Kara None F-Orange Orange
Browne, Liam None M-16 Orange
Bruns, Michael CROC Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M55+ Green
Bruns, Rebecca CROC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown
Byers-Jensen, Katherine COC F40+ Green Green Green Ibex Rec Ibex (advanced)
Carr, Lisa NTOA F55+ Brown F55+ Brown
Carr, Thomas NTOA M45+ Red M45+ Red
Cheng, Shannon COC F40+ Green F-21+ Red Advanced Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F F40+ Green F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Christopherson, Tyra GrizO F-21+ Red F-21+ Red Advanced Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F F-21+ Red F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Church, Virginia CROC F75+ Brown F75+ Brown Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Long Advanced F F70+ Brown F70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Conley, Benjamin COC
Conley, Benjamin COC M-20 Red M-20 Red Advanced
Cooper, Ben COC M-20 Red M-20 Red M-20 Red M-20 Ibex (advanced)
Cote, J-J LROC M-21+ Blue M35+ Red Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M35+ Red M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Crawford, Sharon RMOC
Crawford, Sharon RMOC F75+ Brown F75+ Brown Advanced Long Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
Crocker, Alison CROC F-21+ Red F-21+ Red Advanced Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F F-21+ Red F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Crowther, John RMOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue Advanced
Cryor, Dennis GAOC Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M60+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Didisse, Karin CTOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Ditto, Jeremy GrizO M-Yellow Yellow M-Orange Orange
Dodd, Kathy GrizO F-Orange Orange F-Orange Orange
Dodd, Kathy GrizO
Dodd, Steve GrizO M-Yellow Yellow M-Yellow Yellow
Doubson, Julia BAOC F-21+ Red F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Drumm, Scott CROC M55+ Green M55+ Green Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Green Green
Dull, Ardis COC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F70+ Brown
Duprey, Nancy UNO F60+ Brown F60+ Brown Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown Kid Rec Kid (advanced)
Eglinski, Michael OK M55+ Green M55+ Green Advanced
Ellis, Brian GVOC M75+ Brown M75+ Brown Short Advanced M Short Advanced M
Ellis, Margaret GVOC F75+ Brown F75+ Brown Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
Enger, David COC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M65+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Enger, Will COC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue Advanced M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Ferguson, Allie GrizO F-21+ Red F-21+ Red Intermediate
Findlay, Janet EMPO F65+ Brown F65+ Brown Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F65+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Friedman, Greg GrizO M50+ Green
Gaston, Holly CROC F-21+ Red Advanced Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F
Goldstein, Harvey GrizO M-Orange Orange
Goodwin, Peter UNO M70+ Brown M70+ Brown Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M70+ Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Granovskiy, Boris GrizO Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Granovskiy, Inara GrizO M/F-White White M/F-White White Beginner Beginner Beginner Beginner Beginner White White Beginner Beginner
Harbuck, John EWOC M75+ Brown M75+ Brown M75+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Hogg, Mary-Lou EOOC F65+ Brown F65+ Brown Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F50+ Brown
Hunter, David EMPO M70+ Brown M70+ Brown Advanced Short Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Short Advanced M M70+ Brown M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Jensen, Rebecca COC Green Green Ibex Rec Ibex (advanced)
Jones, Mary OK F55+ Brown F55+ Brown Advanced
Kasperski, Kim EOOC F65+ Brown F65+ Brown Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F50+ Brown
Kelly, Michael GrizO M-Red Red M-Red Red Intermediate
Kerr, Jennifer GCO F70+ Brown F70+ Brown Intermediate Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F F70+ Brown
Kerr, Jennifer GCO F70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Kuestner, Sue COC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown Advanced Short Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Short Advanced F F50+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Lebl, Michal SDO M70+ Brown
Lebl, Michal SDO M70+ Brown
Luis, Cristina TSN F40+ Green F40+ Green Advanced Short Advanced F Long Advanced F
McBee, Pamela Mary CROC F75+ Brown F75+ Brown Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F75+ Brown F70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
McBee, Richard CROC M75+ Brown M75+ Brown Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M75+ Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
McCulloch, Joel COC M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
McCulloch, Joel COC M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
McLaren, Andrew FWOC M-20 Red M-20 Red Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
McLaren, Tim FWOC M50+ Green M50+ Green Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Metz, Bruce CAOC M65+ Brown
Metz, Valerie CAOC F-Yellow Yellow
Morgan, Harry GrizO M75+ Brown M75+ Brown Advanced
Morrella, Aiden COC M-20 Red M-20 Ibex (advanced)
Morrella, Rowan COC M-16 Orange M-16 Zygoat (intermediate)
Morrella, Vicki COC F50+ Green F50+ Kid (advanced)
Morse, Anna WCOC F-Brown Brown F-Brown Brown Intermediate Short Advanced F Long Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Orange Orange F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Morse, Clinton WCOC M60+ Green M60+ Green Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M60+ Green M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Murray, John CTOC M75+ Brown M75+ Brown
Myachin, Alexander CROC M50+ Green M50+ Green Advanced Long Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Long Advanced M M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Newell, Debbie COC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F65+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
O'Callaghan, Danny RMOC M45+ Red M45+ Red
O'Callaghan, Eadie None F-14 Yellow F-14 Yellow
O'Callaghan, Kendal RMOC F-16 Orange F-16 Orange
O'Connor, Ethan COC M40+ Red M-21+ Blue Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M40+ Red M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Oliver, Richard None M60+ Green M60+ Green Intermediate Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Pearson, Forest YOA M-Red Red M-Red Red Advanced Long Advanced M
Pestarino, Barto COC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue Advanced
Pinkham, Anthony CROC Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M65+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Riley, Anthony DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Riley, Danny CAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Royal, Patricia VOC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Brown Brown Zygoat Rec Zygoat (intermediate)
Royal, Patty VOC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Brown Brown Zygoat Rec Zygoat (intermediate)
Schirm, Erin BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue Advanced
Searle, Laurie GAOC F-Orange Orange F-Orange Orange
Shepherd, David VOC Intermediate M Intermediate M M70+ Brown Zygoat Rec Zygoat (intermediate)
Shimizu, Chiori COO F60+ Brown F50+ Green Advanced Short Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Shimizu, Shin COO M65+ Brown M60+ Green Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M65+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Smith, Ian TOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Smith, Sam GAOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Story-Lebl, Polly SDO F50+ Green
Story-Lebl, Polly SDO F50+ Green
SUGIYAMA, Tac BAOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown Advanced
Tallent, David COC Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M70+ Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Todd, Molly GrizO F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow
Tryson, Glen DVOA M65+ Brown M60+ Green Advanced Long Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Long Advanced M M65+ Brown Ibex Rec Ibex (advanced)
Tryson, Janet DVOA F65+ Brown F65+ Brown Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F65+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Uhlin, Ing COC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Vandereng, Katinka OUTAH F40+ Green F40+ Green Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Green Green Ibex Rec Ibex (advanced)
Walker, Carol Truckee F-21+ Red F-21+ Red Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F-21+ Red F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Walker, Greg Truckee M40+ Red M40+ Red Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Red Red M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Winston, Amy RMOC F50+ Green F50+ Green Advanced
Wiselogle, Anndy CROC F70+ Brown F70+ Brown Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F70+ Brown
Zosel, Zariah COC F-20 Green F-20 Green Advanced F-20 Green
Registrations
Men 60
Women 56
Adults 101
Juniors 15
Total 116
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar