Name Conf? Club LubNRE Class LubNRE Crs Start LubClassic Class LubClassic Crs Start MTSprint Class Saltese Class Saltese Beg Class BOTH Sprints Class Manito Class ManitoBeg Class Bowl Sprint Class BowBeg Class Riverside Class RiversideBeg Class FishtrapNRE Class FishtrapNRE Crs FishtrapUlt6 Class FishtrapUlt6 Crs FishtrapGoat Class FishtrapGoat Crs
Ahlswede, Gregory DVOA M-21+ Blue 13:29 M-21+ Blue 11:22 Advanced Long Advanced M
Allen, Sylvia CROC M/F-White White M/F-White White Beginner Beginner Beginner Beginner Beginner White White Beginner Beginner
Anderson, Hilary Kootenay OC F70+ Brown 13:11 F70+ Brown 10:42 Advanced
Anderson, Tristin None M-14 Yellow 12:30 M-14 Yellow 10:35 Intermediate
Armstrong, Suzanne CSU F40+ Green F40+ Green Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F40+ Green
Atchison, Cheryl EOOC F70+ Brown 13:09 Intermediate Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F F70+ Brown
Atchison, Garry EOOC M-Green Green 12:23 M-Green Green 10:10 Advanced Short Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Short Advanced M Green Green Goat Rec (group) Goat (advanced)
Bannister, Kathleen ROC F75+ Brown 13:40 F75+ Brown 10:48 Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F75+ Brown
Berg, Cassie GrizO M-21+ Blue F-Green Green Advanced
Berg, Emi GrizO M-21+ Blue F-Green Green Advanced
Berg, Leslie GrizO M-21+ Blue F-Green Green Advanced
Birks, Ron GPHXO M60+ Green 13:35 M60+ Green 10:52 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M60+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Borish, Tori RMOC F-21+ Red 13:36 F-21+ Red 11:39 Advanced
Brady, Benjamin COC Advanced
Brady, Benjamin COC M-20 Red 13:41 M-20 Red 11:24
Brady, Sherri COC F45+ Green 13:23 F45+ Green 11:01 Advanced
Brautigam, Evalin WCOC F-21+ Red 13:30 F-21+ Red 11:09 Advanced Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F
Breseman, Eileen COC F60+ Brown 13:28 F60+ Brown 10:03 Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
Breseman, Rick COC M60+ Green 13:31 M60+ Green 10:49 Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M
Brown, Allison GrizO F40+ Green 11:58 F40+ Green 09:58 Advanced Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F F40+ Green F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Brown, Darrell GrizO M-Orange Orange 14:00 M-Orange Orange 10:56
Brown, Lee GrizO M65+ Brown 14:00 11:15
Brown, Lee GrizO M65+ Brown 13:00
Browne, Euell None M-14 Yellow 12:26
Browne, Kara None F-Orange Orange 12:44
Browne, Liam None M-16 Orange 12:46
Bruns, Michael CROC Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M55+ Green
Bruns, Rebecca CROC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown
Byers-Jensen, Katherine COC F40+ Green 12:21 Green Green F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Carr, Lisa NTOA F55+ Brown 12:00 F55+ Brown 12:12
Carr, Thomas NTOA M45+ Red 12:14 M45+ Red 11:45
Casler, Kai None M-14 Yellow 12:28 M-14 Yellow 10:32 Intermediate Intermediate M Intermediate M Intermediate M Intermediate M M-14 Yellow M-16 Zygoat (intermediate)
Cheng, Shannon COC F40+ Green 12:13 F-21+ Red 11:15 Advanced Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F F40+ Green F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Christopherson, Tyra GrizO F-21+ Red 13:39 F-21+ Red 11:21 Advanced Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F F-21+ Red F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Church, Virginia CROC F75+ Brown 13:42 F75+ Brown 11:03 Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Long Advanced F F70+ Brown F70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Conley, Benjamin COC
Conley, Benjamin COC M-20 Red 13:43 M-20 Red 11:18 Advanced
Cooper, Ben COC M-20 Red 13:45 M-20 Red 11:12 M-20 Red M-20 Ibex (advanced)
Cooper, Michael NEOC M-Brown Brown 13:03 Short Advanced M Brown Brown
Cote, J-J LROC M-21+ Blue 13:27 M35+ Red 11:57 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M35+ Red M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Crawford, Sharon RMOC F75+ Brown 13:44 F75+ Brown 11:00 Advanced Long Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
Crocker, Alison CROC F-21+ Red 13:26 F35+ Green 10:22 Advanced Short Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Short Advanced F F-21+ Red F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Crowther, John RMOC M-21+ Blue 12:19 M-21+ Blue 11:10 Advanced
Cryor, Dennis GAOC Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M60+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
D'Aversa, Mary None F-Yellow Yellow
DeHart, Dorothy GrizO F-Yellow Yellow 13:00
Didisse, Karin CTOC F60+ Brown 13:22 F60+ Brown 10:09
Ditto, Jeremy GrizO M-Yellow Yellow 14:00 M-Orange Orange 10:59
Dodd, Kathy GrizO F-Orange Orange 12:48 F-Orange Orange 10:44
Dodd, Kathy GrizO
Dodd, Steve GrizO M-Yellow Yellow 12:34 M-Yellow Yellow 11:02
Doubson, Julia BAOC F-21+ Red F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Drumm, Scott CROC M55+ Green 12:05 M55+ Green 10:34 Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Green Green
Dull, Ardis COC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F70+ Brown
Duprey, Nancy UNO F60+ Brown 13:24 F60+ Brown 10:12 Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Durand, Clare LAOC F60+ Brown 13:26 F60+ Brown 10:00 Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Edmunds, Geraint EOOC M75+ Brown 12:08 M75+ Brown 11:45 Intermediate Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M
Edmunds, Geraint EOOC
Edmunds, Marilyn EOOC F75+ Brown 13:34 F75+ Brown 10:54 Intermediate Intermediate F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
Eglinski, Michael OK M55+ Green 12:03 M55+ Green 10:31 Advanced
Ellis, Brian GVOC M75+ Brown 12:10 M75+ Brown 11:42 Short Advanced M Short Advanced M
Ellis, Margaret GVOC Intermediate
Ellis, Margaret GVOC F75+ Brown 13:38 F75+ Brown 10:51 Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
Ellis, Margaret GVOC
Enger, David COC M65+ Brown 12:29 M65+ Brown 11:12 Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M65+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Enger, Will COC M-21+ Blue 13:21 M-21+ Blue 11:13 Advanced M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Facey, Tom GrizO M-Yellow Yellow 14:00
Ferguson, Allie GrizO F-21+ Red 13:24 F-21+ Red 11:27 Intermediate
Findlay, Janet EMPO F65+ Brown 12:35 F65+ Brown 11:21 Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F65+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Flint, Garth GrizO M-21+ Blue 14:00
Franchino, Kat GrizO F-Orange Orange 14:00 F-Orange Orange 10:47
Friedman, Greg GrizO M50+ Green 12:27
Garbaccio, Bruce LAOC M60+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Gaston, Holly CROC F-21+ Red 11:33 Advanced Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F
Gilchrist, Robert EOOC M70+ Brown 13:07 M70+ Brown 11:33 Advanced
Goldstein, Harvey GrizO M-Orange Orange 14:00
Goncharenko, Maksym COC Intermediate Intermediate M
Goncharenko, Valeria COC F-Brown Brown 11:09 Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
Goodwin, Peter UNO M70+ Brown 12:43 M70+ Brown 11:30 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M70+ Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Granovskiy, Boris GrizO Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Granovskiy, Inara GrizO M/F-White White M/F-White White Beginner Beginner Beginner Beginner Beginner White White Beginner Beginner
Harbuck, John EWOC M75+ Brown 12:12 M75+ Brown 11:54 M75+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Hogg, Mary-Lou EOOC F65+ Brown 12:37 F65+ Brown 10:36 Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F50+ Brown
Hook, Jacob LAOC M-20 Red 13:06 M-20 Red 11:30 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-20 Red M-20 Ibex (advanced)
Hook, Todd LAOC M55+ Green 12:33 M55+ Green 10:37 Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M55+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Hunter, David EMPO M70+ Brown 12:45 M70+ Brown 11:24 Advanced Short Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Short Advanced M M70+ Brown M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Jensen, Rebecca COC Green Green F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Jeschke, William None M-21+ Blue
Jones, Isaac GrizO M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow Beginner
Jones, Mary OK F55+ Brown 12:02 F55+ Brown 10:15 Advanced
Kasperski, Kim EOOC F65+ Brown 12:39 F65+ Brown 10:30 Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F50+ Brown
Kelly, Michael GrizO M-21+ Blue 11:58 M35+ Red 09:58 Advanced
Kelly, Patrick COC M50+ Kid (advanced)
Kerr, Jennifer GCO F70+ Brown 13:48 F70+ Brown 10:45 Intermediate Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F Intermediate F F70+ Brown
Kerr, Jennifer GCO F70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Koch, Loy GrizO F40+ Green 14:00 F40+ Green 13:00 Intermediate
Koreniev, Volodymyr GVOC Ibex Rec Ibex (advanced)
Korenieva, Dariia GVOC Ibex Rec Ibex (advanced)
Kuestner, Sue COC F60+ Brown 13:30 F60+ Brown 11:27 Advanced Short Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Short Advanced F F50+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Lebl, Michal SDO M70+ Brown 11:27
Lebl, Michal SDO M70+ Brown 12:47 11:27
Legg, Benjamin COC Long Advanced M Short Advanced M M35+ Red Kid Rec Kid (advanced)
Luis, Cristina TSN F40+ Green 12:01 F40+ Green 10:19 Advanced Short Advanced F Long Advanced F
Luis, Lukas TSN M-10 White M-10 White Beginner Beginner
Marks, Miranda GrizO M/F-White White
Martino, Karen KOC F55+ Brown 12:04 F55+ Brown 11:15
Mason, Andrew COC Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M
McBee, Pamela Mary CROC F75+ Brown 13:36 F75+ Brown 10:57 Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F75+ Brown F70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
McBee, Richard CROC M75+ Brown 12:14 M75+ Brown 11:36 Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M75+ Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
McCarren, Madeline BGR F65+ Brown 12:41 F65+ Brown 10:33 Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F
McCulloch, Joel COC M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
McLaren, Andrew FWOC M-20 Red 13:47 M-20 Red 11:06 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
McLaren, Tim FWOC M50+ Green 12:07 M50+ Green 10:28 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Metz, Bruce CAOC M65+ Brown 12:27
Metz, Valerie CAOC F-Yellow Yellow 12:36
Mize, Kim GrizO Advanced
Mooney, Theresa GrizO F65+ Brown
Morgan, Harry GrizO
Morgan, Harry GrizO M75+ Brown 12:16 M75+ Brown 11:51 Advanced
Morrella, Aiden COC M-20 Red M-20 Ibex (advanced)
Morrella, Rowan COC M-16 Orange M-16 Zygoat (intermediate)
Morrella, Vicki COC F50+ Green F50+ Kid (advanced)
Morse, Anna WCOC F-Brown Brown 12:59 F-Brown Brown 11:06 Intermediate Short Advanced F Long Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Orange Orange F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Morse, Clinton WCOC M60+ Green 11:58 M60+ Green 09:58 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M60+ Green M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Moser, Mel GrizO M/F-White White
Moser, Michael GrizO M-Orange Orange 14:00
Murray, John CTOC M75+ Brown 12:18 M75+ Brown 11:57
Myachin, Alexander CROC M50+ Green 12:09 M50+ Green 10:40 Advanced Long Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Long Advanced M M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Nelson, Jesse GrizO M35+ Red 13:08 M35+ Red 11:54
Nelson, Maggie GrizO M/F-White White M/F-White White
Newell, Debbie COC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F65+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
O'Callaghan, Danny RMOC M45+ Red 12:10 M45+ Red 11:48
O'Callaghan, Eadie None F-14 Yellow 12:32 F-14 Yellow 10:53
O'Callaghan, Kendal RMOC F-16 Orange 12:50 F-16 Orange 10:50
O'Connor, Ethan COC M40+ Red 12:06 M-21+ Blue 11:07 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M40+ Red M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Oliver, Richard None M60+ Green 13:37 M60+ Green 10:46 Intermediate Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M50+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Olson, Calvin GrizO M-21+ Blue 14:00 M-Green Green 13:00 Advanced
Parker, Rich BAOC M80+ Brown 12:55 M80+ Brown 12:09 Intermediate Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M80+ Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Parker, Travis None M45+ Red M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Pearson, Angela EOOC F65+ Brown 13:13 F65+ Brown 10:18 Advanced
Pearson, Forest YOA M35+ Red 12:18 M35+ Red 11:51 Advanced Long Advanced M
Pestarino, Barto COC M-21+ Blue 13:33 M-21+ Blue 11:01 Advanced
Pilcher, Russell GPHXO M70+ Brown 12:49 M70+ Brown 12:00 Intermediate
Pinkham, Anthony CROC Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M65+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Poe, Yvonne TSN Orange Orange
Prior, Mark SDO M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Riley, Anthony DVOA M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Riley, Danny CAOC M-21+ Blue 13:37 M-21+ Blue 11:25 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Riley, Wyatt DVOA M45+ Red 13:22 M45+ Red 11:42
Robertson, Zane None M-Red Red
Ross, Bobbie None F65+ Brown 13:15 F65+ Brown 10:21 Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Brown Brown
Rothwell, Maribeth GrizO
Rowley, Allen GrizO M-Green Green
Royal, Patricia VOC Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Brown Brown Zygoat Rec Zygoat (intermediate)
Rupe, Jackson COC M-20 Red M-20 Ibex (advanced)
ryan, michael None
Schirm, Erin BAOC M-21+ Blue 13:31 M-21+ Blue 11:04 Advanced
Schoenleber, Beckett EWOC Long Advanced M
Schoenleber, Rochelle EWOC Long Advanced F
Schwans, Andrew COC M-Orange Orange Zygoat Rec Zygoat (intermediate)
Searle, Laurie GAOC F-Orange Orange 12:25 F-Orange Orange 10:41
Shepherd, David VOC Intermediate M Intermediate M M70+ Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Shimizu, Chiori COO F60+ Brown 13:32 F50+ Green 10:04 Advanced Short Advanced F Long Advanced F Long Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Shimizu, Shin COO M65+ Brown 13:50 M60+ Green 10:55 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M65+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Smith, Ian TOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Smith, Sam GAOC M65+ Brown 12:24 M65+ Brown 11:18
Smith, Tristan NEOC M-21+ Blue 13:25 M-21+ Blue 11:16 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M-21+ Blue M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Stewart, Jerold CTOC M80+ Brown 12:53 M80+ Brown 12:06 Intermediate
Story-Lebl, Polly SDO F50+ Green 10:01
Story-Lebl, Polly SDO F50+ Green 12:15 10:01
SUGIYAMA, Tac BAOC M65+ Brown 12:22 M65+ Brown 10:27 Advanced
Tallent, David COC Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M70+ Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Tanner, Randy GrizO M40+ Red 11:58 M40+ Red 09:58
Tarry, Stephen UNO M70+ Brown 12:51 M70+ Brown 11:39 Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M70+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Todd, Molly GrizO F-Yellow Yellow 14:00 F-Yellow Yellow 10:38
Trout, Melissa TSN F-Brown Brown 13:18 Intermediate Short Advanced F
Tryson, Glen DVOA M65+ Brown 12:31 M60+ Green 10:25 Advanced Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M65+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Tryson, Janet DVOA F65+ Brown 12:33 F65+ Brown 10:24 Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F65+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Uhlin, Ing COC F60+ Brown 13:20 F60+ Brown 10:06 Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F60+ Brown F50+ Kid (advanced)
Vandereng, Katinka OUTAH F40+ Green 12:11 F40+ Green 10:16 Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Green Green F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Varro, Steve GrizO Intermediate
Viddal, Einar EOOC M80+ Brown 12:57 M80+ Brown 12:03 Intermediate Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Brown Brown M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Walker, Carol Truckee F-21+ Red 13:32 F-21+ Red 11:03 Advanced Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F-21+ Red F-21+ Ibex (advanced)
Walker, Greg Truckee M40+ Red 12:04 M40+ Red 12:00 Advanced Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Red Red M-21+ Goat (advanced)
Whitmyre, Christian COC M50+ Kid (advanced)
width, dale COC M70+ Zygoat (intermediate)
Williams, Kean COC M60+ Green 13:33 M60+ Green 10:43 Short Advanced M Short Advanced M Short Advanced M M60+ Green M50+ Kid (advanced)
Winston, Amy RMOC F50+ Green 12:17 F50+ Green 10:07 Advanced
Wiselogle, Anndy CROC F70+ Brown 13:46 F70+ Brown 10:39 Intermediate Short Advanced F Short Advanced F Short Advanced F F70+ Brown
Woody, Gavin None Zygoat Rec Zygoat (intermediate)
Wright, Katrina None Intermediate F
Wright, Katrina CTOC Intermediate F F-18 Brown
Wright, Melanie CTOC Short Advanced F
Wright, Melanie CTOC Short Advanced F F50+ Green
Wyatt-Mair, Gavin BAOC Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M M65+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Yarkie, Greg EOOC M75+ Brown 12:20 M75+ Brown 11:48 Advanced Short Advanced M Long Advanced M Long Advanced M Short Advanced M M75+ Brown M50+ Kid (advanced)
Zosel, Zariah COC F-20 Green 13:25 F-20 Green 11:04 Advanced F-20 Green
Registrations
Men 108
Women 89
Adults 169
Juniors 28
Total 197
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar