Name Conf? Club Sprint Class Sprint Crs Start Vasquez Class Vasquez Crs Start RR-Long Class RR-Long Crs Start RR-COOL Class RR-COOL Crs Start Sprint Rec Class Start Vasquez Rec Class Start RR-Rec Class Start
Alvarez, Alice None Y-Rec Y-Rec
Beecroft, Kris QOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Biryukov, Mikhail LAOC M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Borish, Tori RMOC F-21+ Red F-21+ Red F-21+ Red
Brady, Benjamin COC M-20 Red M-20 Red M-20 Red
Bricker, Phil NEOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Campbell, Anna NEOC F-20 Green F-20 Green F-20 Green
Campbell, Jonathan NEOC M45+ Red M45+ Red M45+ Red
Campbell, Peter NEOC M-Yellow Yellow M-Yellow Yellow M-Yellow Yellow
Campbell, Victoria NEOC F45+ Green F45+ Green F45+ Green
Chin, Mike LAOC M60+ Green M60+ Green M60+ Green
Craig, Alan TSN M40+ Red M40+ Red M40+ Red
Crocker, Alison CROC F-21+ Red F-21+ Red F-21+ Red
Cryor, Dennis GAOC M60+ Green M60+ Green M60+ Green
Custer, Evan BAOC M80+ Brown M80+ Brown M80+ Brown
Devine, Kirk COC M60+ Green M60+ Green M-Brown Brown
Devine, Nancy COC F55+ Brown F55+ Brown F55+ Brown
Didisse, Karin CTOC F60+ Brown F60+ Brown F60+ Brown
Drumm, Scott CROC M55+ Green M55+ Green M55+ Green
Enger, Will COC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Fleming, Brian RMOC M35+ Red M35+ Red M35+ Red
Fleming, Heidi RMOC F-10 White F-10 White F-10 White
Fleming, Ioana RMOC F45+ Green F45+ Green F45+ Green
Fleming, Martin RMOC M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Fleming, Penelope RMOC F-10 White F-10 White F-10 White
Giacometti, Carlo RMOC M35+ Red M35+ Red M35+ Red
Kiperman, Alexander LAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Kiperman, Eugene LAOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Lopez, Jessica LAOC Y-Rec Y-Rec
McLaren, Tim FWOC M50+ Green M50+ Green M50+ Green
Moore, Galen CoNav M55+ Green M55+ Green M55+ Green
Morse, Clinton WCOC M60+ Green M60+ Green M60+ Green
Murphy, Karen LAOC F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow
Petersen, Janet BAOC F65+ Brown F65+ Brown F65+ Brown
Petersen, Mark BAOC M70+ Brown M70+ Brown M70+ Brown
Phillips, Nikita LAOC M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Platt, Mikell LROC M45+ Red
Schirm, Erin BAOC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Shahbazian, Charlie CAOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Smith, Matthew QOC M40+ Red M40+ Red M40+ Red
SUGIYAMA, TAKASHI BAOC M65+ Brown M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Tobar , Diego None Y-Rec Y-Rec
Tryson, Glen DVOA M65+ Brown M65+ Brown M65+ Brown
Tryson, Janet DVOA F65+ Brown F65+ Brown F65+ Brown
Velichko, Sergey CTOC M60+ Green M60+ Green M60+ Green
Vomaske, Ken BAOC M60+ Green M60+ Green M60+ Green
Zhang, Yiyang None F-20 Green F-20 Green F-20 Green
Zosel, Zariah COC F-21+ Red F-21+ Red F-21+ Red
Registrations
Men 31
Women 17
Adults 38
Juniors 10
Total 48
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar