Name Conf? Club Sat.Cl1 Class Sat.Cl1 Crs Start Sun.Cl2 Class Sun.Cl2 Crs Start
Ahmed, Max QOC M-18 Green-X M-18 Green-X
Ahmed, Nadim QOC M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Balter, Gregory DVOA M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
BEECROFT, KRIS RMOC F55+ Brown-X F55+ Brown-X
Brautigam, Joe WCOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Brautigam, Pavlina WCOC F55+ Brown-X F55+ Brown-X
Brown, Allison GrizO F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Campbell, Anna NEOC F-18 Brown-X F-18 Brown-X
Campbell, Jonathan NEOC M45+ Red-X M45+ Red-X
Campbell, Peter NEOC M-14 Yellow M-14 Yellow
Campbell, Victoria NEOC F45+ Green-Y F45+ Green-Y
Coneff, Patrick CAOC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Cote, J-J LROC M35+ Red-X M35+ Red-X
DeBons, Virginia QOC F40+ Green-Y F40+ Green-Y
DeWeese, Charlie WCOC M70+ Brown-X M70+ Brown-X
DeWeese, Rhonda WCOC F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow
Dickison, Peggy OK F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Drumm, Scott CROC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Duprey, Nancy UNO F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Durand, Clare LAOC F55+ Brown-X F55+ Brown-X
Eccles, Gillian BGR Grp-Orange Orange F50+ Green-Y
Eccles, Jacob BGR M-Orange Orange
Eccles, Samuel BGR Grp-Orange Orange M-16 Orange
Enger, Will COC M-21+ Blue M-21+ Blue
Fillebrown, Sandy DVOA F65+ Brown-X F65+ Brown-X
Gardner, Edward Clai LSOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Granovskiy, Boris GrizO M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Hansen, Jan None M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Hawkins, William WCOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
jmes, hohn None F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Johnston, Brian Coureurs de Bois M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Khilko, Alena CAOC F-21+ Red-Y F-21+ Red-Y
Kolyvek, Laszlo COC M50+ Green-X M50+ Green-X
Kuestner, Sue COC F60+ Brown-X F60+ Brown-X
Linthicum, Dave OK M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Madden, Shane BGR Grp-Orange Orange M-Orange Orange
Madden, Susie BGR F50+ Green-Y F50+ Green-Y
Meier, Jacob None M-Red Red-Y
Metz, Bruce CAOC M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Metz, Valerie CAOC F-Yellow Yellow F-Yellow Yellow
Minarik, George BAOC M70+ Brown-X M70+ Brown-X
Minarik, Leslie BAOC F70+ Brown-Y F70+ Brown-Y
Olaru, Maricel CAOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Perzel, Allmuth COK F80+ Brown-Y F80+ Brown-Y
Plunkett, Jason PTOC M45+ Red-X M45+ Red-X
Reese, Michael CAOC M55+ Green-X M55+ Green-X
Regenold, Stephen MNOC M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Richardson, Alec CVOC M-Brown Brown-Y M-Brown Brown-Y
Shahbazian, Charlie CAOC M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Smith, Sam GAOC M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Stefaniak, Ellen CVOC F55+ Brown-X F55+ Brown-X
Stritch, Kendra MNOC F35+ Green-Y F35+ Green-Y
Stromme, Philip MNOC M45+ Red-X M45+ Red-X
teschendorf, kevin None M60+ Green-X M60+ Green-X
Wyatt-Mair, Gavin BAOC M65+ Brown-X M65+ Brown-X
Zhyk, Sergei DVOA M40+ Red-X M40+ Red-X
Registrations
Men 35
Women 21
Adults 50
Juniors 6
Total 56
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA

For questions or problems, please contact event registrar