Name | Conf? | Club | School | PH.TW10 Class | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almstedt, Ann | COO | Brown-F | ||||
Almstedt, Marina | COO | Homeschool? | White TROL Open | |||
Almstedt, Martin | COO | Homeschool | Yellow TROL Open | |||
Almstedt, Niklas | COO | Green WARS M55+ | ||||
Bak, Andrew | OCIN | Red WARS M-21+ | ||||
Bond, Ben | MVOC | Orange-M | ||||
Bond, Sharon | MVOC | Yellow Open | ||||
Bordner, Michael | OCIN | Orange-M | ||||
Cole, Grant | None | J.F. Dulles ES | White TROL PS-M | |||
Cole, Karla | None | Yellow Open | ||||
Cooper, Camren | OCIN | Union County High School | Orange TROL JV-M | |||
Day, Jason | OCIN | Green-M | ||||
Dell, Claire | OCIN | Yellow Open | ||||
Donnelly, Bill | OCIN | Red WARS M45+ | ||||
Eriksson, Alex | ICO | West Lafayette IS | Orange TROL JV-M | |||
Eriksson, Mattias | CAOC | Brown-M | ||||
Espinosa, Isis | OCIN | Brown-F | ||||
Frazier, Susan | None | White Open | ||||
Frey, Robert | OCIN | Brown WARS M65+ | ||||
Gonyer, Dylan | OCIN | Union County MS | Yellow TROL MS-M | |||
Greenwell, Bill | OCIN | Brown WARS M65+ | ||||
Grissom, Jared | OCIN | Union County Middle School | Yellow TROL MS-M | |||
Grissom, Theresa | OCIN | Orange-F | ||||
Harris, Ben | OCIN | Red WARS M35+ | ||||
Hart, Benjamin | OCIN | Green WARS M55+ | ||||
Jouwstra, Aaron | OCIN | Homeschool | Orange TROL JV-M | |||
Jouwstra, Dave | OCIN | Green-M | ||||
Jouwstra, Isaac | OCIN | Homeschool | Orange TROL JV-M | |||
Jouwstra, Tim | OCIN | Homeschool | Green TROL VarsM | |||
Lamborg, Amy | OCIN | Brown WARS F55+ | ||||
Lane, Dave | OCIN | Brown-Group | ||||
Lang, Anne | OCIN | Red WARS F-21+ | ||||
Larson, Jennifer | None | Green-Group | ||||
Li, Wenzhe | OCIN | Green-M | ||||
Lyerly, Caden | OCIN | E.H. Greene Intermediate School | Yellow TROL MS-M | |||
Lyerly, Catherine | OCIN | Green WARS F35+ | ||||
Lyerly, Courtney | OCIN | Red WARS M35+ | ||||
Lyerly, Elliott | OCIN | Blue Ash Elementary | White TROL PS-M | |||
Lyerly, Everett | OCIN | Blue Ash Elementary | White TROL PS-M | |||
Madden, Jonathan | OCIN | Green-M | ||||
Madden, Rachael | OCIN | Yellow Open | ||||
Malott, Paul | OCIN | Brown-M | ||||
Mandrell, Warren | OCIN | Brown WARS M65+ | ||||
Meehan, Pat | OCIN | Brown WARS M65+ | ||||
Minami, Takanobu | OCIN | Brown-M | ||||
Minium, Michael | OCIN | Green WARS M55+ | ||||
Mitchell, Kevin | OCIN | Green WARS M55+ | ||||
Mitro, Joanna | OCIN | Yellow Open | ||||
Orth, Andy | OCIN | Brown-M | ||||
Poe, Dylan | OCIN | Red WARS M-21+ | ||||
Pompilio, Paula | None | White Open | ||||
Puckett, Julie | None | Orange-F | ||||
Ralinovsky, Jasper | OCIN | Red WARS M-20 | ||||
Ratermann, John | OCIN | Holy Angels | Yellow TROL MS-M | |||
Ratermann, Joseph | OCIN | Green WARS M55+ | ||||
Reenan, Sam | None | Orange-M | ||||
Robbins, Matthew | OCIN | Brown-M | ||||
Robinson, Dave | OCIN | Green WARS M55+ | ||||
Rodeheffer, Jacob | OCIN | Red WARS M-21+ | ||||
Roncker, Bob | OCIN | Brown WARS M65+ | ||||
Ross, Stephanie | OCIN | Green WARS F45+ | ||||
Rouse, Tim | OCIN | Brown-M | ||||
Rudy, David | OCIN | White Open | ||||
Sertorio, Mathieu | OCIN | Red WARS M35+ | ||||
Settlemoir, Rex | None | Brown WARS M65+ | ||||
Shimizu, Chiori | COO | Green WARS F45+ | ||||
Shimizu, Shin | COO | Green WARS M55+ | ||||
Stockton, Angie | None | Yellow Open | ||||
Teets, Katie | OCIN | Yellow Open | ||||
Torres, Alma | None | Yellow Open | ||||
VonNida, Jason | OCIN | Green-M | ||||
Wetzel, David | None | White Open | ||||
Wynkoop, Cora | OCIN | EH Greene Intermediate | White TROL PS-F | |||
Wynkoop, Isaac | OCIN | Blue Ash Elementary | White TROL PS-M | |||
Wynkoop, Virginia | OCIN | Blue Ash Elementary | White TROL PS-F | |||
Zuniga, Paulina | None | Yellow Open |
Registrations | |
Men | 52 |
Women | 24 |
Adults | 58 |
Juniors | 18 |
Total | 76 |
Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA