Name Conf? Club Fri.Mid Class Fri.Mid Crs Start Sat.Long Class Sat.Long Crs Start Sun.Spr Class Sun.Spr Crs Start
Aaronson, Alaric None M-10 1 White M-10 1 White M-10 1 White
Aaronson, David None M45+ 8 Red M-Green 6 Green A M45+ 8 Red
Ahlswede, Greg DVOA M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Ahmed, Max QOC M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange
Ahmed, Nadim QOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Aleksiev, Videlin QOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Aleksieva, Diana QOC F-20 7 Green B F-20 7 Green B F-20 7 Green B
Aleksieva, Nicole QOC F-12 1 White F-12 1 White F-12 1 White
Aleksieva, Petya QOC F40+ 6 Green A F40+ 6 Green A F40+ 6 Green A
Almstedt, Ann COO F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Brown 4 Brown A
Ariel, Aviad CAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Balter, Gregory DVOA M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red
Bank, Amy SMOC F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A
Bannister, Kathleen ROC F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A
Bannister, Quinn BFLO M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Barrett, Joseph QOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Barry, Andrew ICO M-Brown 4 Brown A M-Brown 4 Brown A
Barry, Linette ICO F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Bechtel, Annika FK Friskus-Varberg F45+ 6 Green A
Bechtel, Axel FK Friskus-Varberg M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Bechtel, Noah FK Friskus-Varberg M-20 8 Red M-Green 6 Green A M-20 8 Red
Beecroft, Kris QOC F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Billisits, Samuel USMAOC M-Green 6 Green A M-Green 6 Green A M-Green 6 Green A
Birks, Ron GPHXO M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Bishop, Laurie OLOU F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A
Boltz, Bob NEOOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Bone, Eric COC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Bosley, Addison OCIN M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Bowles, Alexandra USMAOC F-Green 6 Green A F-Green 6 Green A F-Green 6 Green A
Brautigam, Joe WCOC M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red
Breseman, Rick COC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Bricker, Phil NEOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Bringle, Anna GAOC F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A
Bromer, Ruth BOK F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A
Bundschuh, Johnny UNO M-Brown 4 Brown A M-Brown 4 Brown A M-Brown 4 Brown A
Bundschuh, Lex UNO F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Bundschuh, Pete UNO M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Carter, James OLOU M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Christiansen, Jens SMOC M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Chung, Raymond TOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Clatterbuck, Paul PTOC M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Cole, Grant OCIN M-10 1 White M-10 1 White
Crawford, Sharon RMOC F75+ 4 Brown A F75+ 4 Brown A F75+ 4 Brown A
Cryor, Dennis GAOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Dabkowski, Elijah USMAOC M-Green 6 Green A M-Green 6 Green A M-Green 6 Green A
DeWeese, Charlie WCOC M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Dickison, Peggy OK F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F50+ 6 Green A
Doogan, Brenden DontGetLost M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange
Doogan, Kim DontGetLost F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Dunlap, Ian OLOU M-14 2 Yellow M-14 2 Yellow M-14 2 Yellow
Dunlap, Nate OLOU M-10 1 White M-10 1 White M-10 1 White
Dunlap, Ryan OLOU M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Eagleton, James DVOA M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Eames, Vera Stars F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Eck, Riley USMAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Eglinski, Michael OK M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Enger, David COC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Enger, Will COC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Fasig, Gregory OCIN M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Fisher, Kevin WPOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Fisher, Sydney WPOC F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red
Fitzgerald, Jacq USMAOC F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange
Fletcher, Christiane GAOC F-20 7 Green B F-20 7 Green B F-20 7 Green B
Foster, William (BJ) SMOC M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Gadjanski, Emil DontGetLost M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Gagarin, Peter None M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B
Good, Keg QOC F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Granovskiy, Boris QOC M-21+ 9 Blue M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Green, Cooper SMOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Green, Michelle SMOC F40+ 6 Green A F40+ 6 Green A F40+ 6 Green A
Hermanek, Svatka TOC F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A
Herrnstein, Tom OK M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Herzog, Samuel USMAOC M-Green 6 Green A M-Green 6 Green A M-Green 6 Green A
Hogle, Francis QOC M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B
Huberman, Joseph BOK M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Izzo, Alexander SMOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Izzo, Suzanne QOC F80+ 4 Brown A F80+ 4 Brown A
Johantges, Adam USMAOC M-20 8 Red M-20 8 Red M-20 8 Red
Jones, Mary OK F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Keim, Julie SVO F35+ 6 Green A F35+ 6 Green A F35+ 6 Green A
Khilko, Alena CAOC F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red
Kolyvek, Laszlo COC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Laliberte, Julie SMOC F40+ 6 Green A F40+ 6 Green A
Laughlin, Jordan QOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Logan, Nancy OLOU F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A
Louden, Amy QOC F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Brown 4 Brown A
Loustaunau, Brian None M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Loustaunau, Samuel None M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Madden, Jonathan OCIN M-Green 6 Green A
Mann, B. Brooke RMOC F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A
Marmo, Quinton USMAOC M-Red 8 Red M-Red 8 Red M-Red 8 Red
Masalkov, Vadim DVOA M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red
McCarren, Madeline CAOC F50+ 6 Green A F60+ 5 Brown B
McKim, Diane OLOU F50+ 6 Green A F55+ 5 Brown B F50+ 6 Green A
Metz, Bruce CAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Miller, Finley OCIN M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange
Miller, Koert OCIN M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Miller, Reed OCIN M-14 2 Yellow M-14 2 Yellow M-14 2 Yellow
Miller, Salinda OCIN F-18 5 Brown B F-18 5 Brown B F-18 5 Brown B
Minium, Michael OCIN
Moore, Bruce OLOU M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Moore, Galen RMOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Morse, Clinton WCOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Mortimer, Tegan QOC F-Green 6 Green A F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Green 6 Green A
Murphy, Katherine USMAOC F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange F-Orange 3 Orange
Myers, Spencer USMAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Newman, Allan SMOC M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B
Niemann, Edward DVOA M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Nikolenko, Viktor CAOC M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red
Olaru, Maricel CAOC M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red
Olsen, Guy HVO M60+ 7 Green B M-Brown 4 Brown A M60+ 7 Green B
Parrott, Elijah USMAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Pennington, Shelley OLOU F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Perzel, Allmuth COK F80+ 4 Brown A F80+ 4 Brown A
Poe, Dylan OCIN M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Powers, Ethan OCIN M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Pownell, Todd NEOOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Pullman, Bill MNOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Ragusa, Dominic OCIN M-14 2 Yellow
Ratermann, John OCIN M-12 1 White
Ratermann, Joseph OCIN M55+ 7 Green B
Ratermann, Sophie OCIN F-18 5 Brown B F-18 5 Brown B F-21+ 8 Red
Reese, Michael CAOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Richardson, Alec CVOC M-Green 6 Green A M40+ 8 Red
Richie, James USMAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Riley, Danny CAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Roe, Reta PTOC F75+ 4 Brown A F75+ 4 Brown A F75+ 4 Brown A
Roncker, Bob OCIN M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B
Ross, Stephanie OCIN F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Sayles, James USMAOC M-20 8 Red M-20 8 Red M-20 8 Red
Shahbazian, Charlie CAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Shifman, Mikhail PTOC M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A
Shimizu, Chiori COO
Shimizu, Shin COO M-Red 8 Red M-Red 8 Red
Simpson, Steve SMOC M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Slutsky, Stefan HVO M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Smith, Aaron OLOU M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red
Smith, Sam GAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Smith, Tristan GAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Spalding, Chuck BAOC M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B
Stefaniak, Ellen CVOC F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Stowell, Melanie None F45+ 6 Green A F-Brown 4 Brown A
Svobodny, Tom MVOC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Sydzyik, Laurie OCIN F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Tarry, Stephen UNO M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Tryson, Glen EMPO M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Tryson, Janet EMPO F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A
Valentine, Lise CAOC F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red F40+ 6 Green A
Velichko, Sergey CTOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Walker, George WCOC M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B
Walker, Lynette WCOC F80+ 4 Brown A F80+ 4 Brown A F80+ 4 Brown A
Wares, Roddy SMOC F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A F70+ 4 Brown A
Wee, Gene OK M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Wilkison, Rob DVOA M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Williamson, Joanna GAOC F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Brown 4 Brown A
Winston, Amy RMOC F50+ 6 Green A F-Brown 4 Brown A F50+ 6 Green A
Wolgast, Kevin USMAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Zendt, Frederick GAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Registrations
Men 106
Women 52
Adults 131
Juniors 27
Total 158
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA