Name Conf? Club Fri.Mid Class Fri.Mid Crs Start Sat.Long Class Sat.Long Crs Start Sun.Spr Class Sun.Spr Crs Start
Ahmed, Max QOC M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange
Ahmed, Nadim QOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Balter, Gregory DVOA M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red
Barrett, Joseph QOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Beecroft, Kris QOC F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Bishop, Laurie OLOU F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A F45+ 6 Green A
Breseman, Rick COC M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Bundschuh, Johnny UNO M-Brown 4 Brown A M-Brown 4 Brown A M-Brown 4 Brown A
Bundschuh, Lex UNO F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Bundschuh, Pete UNO M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Carter, James OLOU M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Custer, Evan BAOC M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A M80+ 4 Brown A
DeWeese, Charlie WCOC M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Dickison, Peggy OK F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F50+ 6 Green A
Doogan, Brenden DontGetLost M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange
Doogan, Kim DontGetLost F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Eglinski, Michael OK M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Enger, Will COC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Eriksson, Mattias ICO M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Fisher, Kevin WPOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Fisher, Sydney WPOC F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red
Fletcher, Christiane GAOC F-20 7 Green B F-20 7 Green B F-20 7 Green B
Good, Keg QOC F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Guskov, Igor SMOC M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red M45+ 8 Red
Hall, Jim COK M45+ 8 Red M60+ 7 Green B M45+ 8 Red
Herrnstein, Tom OK M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Hogle, Francis QOC M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B M75+ 5 Brown B
Jones, Mary OK F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B F55+ 5 Brown B
Laughlin, Jordan QOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Loustaunau, Brian None M40+ 8 Red M40+ 8 Red
Loustaunau, Samuel None M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Masalkov, Vadim DVOA M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red M35+ 8 Red
McKim, Diane OLOU F50+ 6 Green A F55+ 5 Brown B F50+ 6 Green A
Miller, Finley OCIN M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange M-16 3 Orange
Miller, Koert OCIN M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B M-18 7 Green B
Miller, Reed OCIN M-14 2 Yellow M-14 2 Yellow M-14 2 Yellow
Miller, Salinda OCIN F-18 5 Brown B F-18 5 Brown B F-18 5 Brown B
Moore, Bruce OLOU M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B M60+ 7 Green B
Moore, Galen RMOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Niemann, Edward DVOA M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Olsen, Guy HVO M60+ 7 Green B M-Brown 4 Brown A M60+ 7 Green B
Pennington, Shelley OLOU F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B F60+ 5 Brown B
Pownell, Todd NEOOC M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B M50+ 7 Green B
Pullman, Bill MNOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Riley, Danny CAOC M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue M-21+ 9 Blue
Ross, Stephanie OCIN F50+ 6 Green A F50+ 6 Green A
Shahbazian, Charlie CAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Siegenthaler, Walter COK M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Tarry, Stephen UNO M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B M70+ 5 Brown B
Tryson, Glen EMPO M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Tryson, Janet EMPO F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A F65+ 4 Brown A
Valentine, Lise CAOC F-21+ 8 Red F-21+ 8 Red F40+ 6 Green A
Velichko, Sergey CTOC M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B M55+ 7 Green B
Williamson, Joanna GAOC F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Brown 4 Brown A F-Brown 4 Brown A
Zendt, Frederick GAOC M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B M65+ 5 Brown B
Registrations
Men 39
Women 16
Adults 46
Juniors 9
Total 55
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA