Name Conf? Club 2 HR Class 4 HR Class
Assaf, Trevor None 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Banisadr, Bahram None 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Barrett, Stan BAOC 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Bennett, Philip None 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Bocharov, John None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Boord, Jeff None 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Box, Kim None 4 hr Masters Female (50+)
Carpenter, Gary BAOC 2 hr Masters Male (50+)
Clark, Ryan None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
De Vre, Tom BAOC 4 hr Open Male (20-49)
Dennie, Matt None 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Duke, Steven GCO 2 hr Masters Male (50+)
Eberlein, Harriet None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Fancher, Bryar BAOC 2 hr Junior (13-19)
Favor, Greg BAOC 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
Fergot, Sarah None 2 hr Family- Adult+Children (12&under)
Goodwin, Jeffrey BAOC 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Grimes, Jeff None 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Grobler, Johan None 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
Guilmo, Anael None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Guilmo, Eva None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Halliday, Kyle BAOC 4 hr Open Male (20-49)
Hiscox, Jitka BAOC 2 hr Open Female (20-49)
Holliday, Michael CROC 4 hr Masters Mixed (50+)
Horvath, Zoltan None 4 hr Open Male (20-49)
Husband, Jack BAOC 2 hr Junior (13-19)
Jones, Molly None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Jones, Peter Other 2 hr Family- Adult+Children (12&under)
Kennedy, Anna None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Konkov, Fyodor BAOC 2 hr Masters Male (50+)
McHugh, Elizabeth GCO 4 hr Masters Female (50+)
Norris, Kevin None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Norris, Meagan None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Pare, Daniel None 4 hr Open Male (20-49)
Peterson, Andrew NAVX 4 hr Open Male (20-49)
Poland, Kyle GCO 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
Rosenzweig, Eric BAOC 2 hr Masters Male (50+)
Sebo, Daniel BAOC 4 hr Junior (13-19)
Sebo, Lubomir BAOC 4 hr Open Male (20-49)
Smith, Charles None 4 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Smith, Jaime None 4 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Souza, Adam None 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
Sueoka, Stacey None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Van Rooyen, Ollie None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Verhoeven, Theo BAOC 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
Whalen, Heidi None 2 hr Masters Female (50+)
Whittaker, Michael None 2 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Winterbottom, Rex BAOC 2 hr Open Male (20-49)
Woolworth, Vicki NAVX 2 hr Masters Female (50+)
Zempleni, Reka BAOC 2 hr Open Female (20-49)
Registrations
Men 35
Women 15
Adults 47
Juniors 3
Total 50
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA