Name Conf? Club 24 HR Class 8 HR Class 4 HR Class
Bakker, Ryan None 8 hr Open Male (20-49)
Birks, Ron GPHXO 24 hr Super Veteran Male (55+)
Bressoud, Nicholas None 4 hr Junior (13-19)
Condit, Michelle None 8 hr Open Female (20-49)
Crawford, Sharon RMOC 24 hr Ultra Veteran Mixed (65+)
Cusworth, Bill NAVX 8 hr Masters Male (50+)
De Vre, Tom BAOC 24 hr Veteran Male (40+)
Duke, Steven GCO 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
Elgin, Madison None 4 hr Junior (13-19)
Engovatov, Daniel BAOC 24 hr Veteran Mixed (40+)
Gajer, Shmuel None 24 hr Open Mixed (any age)
Galvin, Brendan None 8 hr Open Male (20-49)
Genin, Demitry None 24 hr Open Mixed (any age)
Graube, Peter BAOC 8 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Jansson, Mats NAVX 8 hr Masters Male (50+)
Johnson, Carol RMOC 24 hr Ultra Veteran Mixed (65+)
Kaveny, Kyle None 24 hr Open Male (any age)
Konkov, Fyodor BAOC 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
Kopisch, Manfred BAOC 24 hr Super Veteran Mixed (55+)
Kuenster, Tim BAOC 24 hr Veteran Male (40+)
Kuestner, Sue COC 24 hr Super Veteran Female (55+)
Lavrov, Dmitry DVOA 24 hr Super Veteran Mixed (55+)
Leonard, Charles Other 24 hr Super Veteran Male (55+)
Lotze, Ken RMOC 24 hr Ultra Veteran Mixed (65+)
Macway, Katherine BAOC 24 hr Open Mixed (any age)
Masalkov, Andrej BAOC 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
McCarthy, Nicholas None 24 hr Open Mixed (any age)
Merka, Alexis QOC 24 hr Open Female (any age)
Merkova, Dagmar QOC 24 hr Open Female (any age)
Moffett, Michael None 24 hr Open Male (any age)
Mostofi, Afsheen BAOC 24 hr Veteran Male (40+)
Nisbet, Andrew BAOC 24 hr Open Mixed (any age)
Nolan, Cara None 24 hr Open Mixed (any age)
Owens, Mason None 4 hr Junior (13-19)
Pare, Daniel None 8 hr Open Male (20-49)
Pearson, Andy None 24 hr Open Male (any age)
Peterson, Andrew NAVX 24 hr Open Male (any age)
Poe, Brad TSN 24 hr Veteran Mixed (40+)
Poe, Yvonne TSN 24 hr Veteran Mixed (40+)
Popova, Nadezhda HVO 24 hr Super Veteran Mixed (55+)
Ranney, Sean None 24 hr Open Male (any age)
Sawin, Emma None 24 hr Open Mixed (any age)
Schleret, Johanna None 8 hr Open Female (20-49)
Sebo, Daniel BAOC 4 hr Junior (13-19)
Sebo, Lubomir BAOC 8 hr Open Male (20-49)
Sedunary, Victor Other 24 hr Ultra Veteran Male (65+)
Siganevich, Gelena BAOC 24 hr Super Veteran Mixed (55+)
Singh, Tanvir None 4 hr Junior (13-19)
Smith, Eric CNYO 24 hr Ultra Veteran Mixed (65+)
St George, Lynley Other 8 hr Open Mixed (20-49)
Sugiyama, Takashi BAOC 4 hr Masters Male (50+)
Tarry, Stephen UNO 24 hr Ultra Veteran Male (65+)
Terronez, Cisco None 24 hr Open Male (any age)
Thompson, Sage (Ed) LAOC 24 hr Open Mixed (any age)
Trease, Mervyn Other 24 hr Ultra Veteran Male (65+)
Verhoeven, Theo BAOC 24 hr Veteran Male (40+)
Walker Sr., Kenneth CSU 24 hr Super Veteran Male (55+)
Warren, Dillon None 4 hr Junior (13-19)
Winterbottom, Rex BAOC 4 hr Open Male (20-49)
Woolworth, Vicki NAVX 24 hr Super Veteran Female (55+)
Yamashiro, Daniel GPHXO 24 hr Super Veteran Male (55+)
Yurkevich, Jane None 24 hr Veteran Mixed (40+)
Registrations
Men 45
Women 17
Adults 55
Juniors 7
Total 62
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA