Name Conf? Club July 27 Class Aug 3 Class Aug 17 Class
Bell, Steven None 6-hr Map Trek
Benkle, Seth BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Bright, Conor None 3-hr Map Trek
CARPENTER, GARY BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Chipps, Josh None 6-hr Map Trek
Doubson, Julia BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Duke, Lisa None 3-hr Map Trek
Duke, Steven GCO 3-hr Map Trek
Ertmann, Amalie BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Ertmann, Michael BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Favor, Greg BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Glazer, Caroline None 6-hr Map Trek
GOODWIN, JEFFREY BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Grooman, Cathleen GCO 3-hr Map Trek
GUSTAFSON, HEATHER None 6-hr Map Trek
Halliday, Kyle BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Hancock, Mason None 3-hr Map Trek
HISCOX, JITKA BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Hitzner, Michael None 6-hr Map Trek
Johnson, Christopher None 3-hr Map Trek
Jorgenson, Crista None 6-hr Map Trek
Kennedy, Jenn None 6-hr Map Trek
Knight , Dan None 3-hr Map Trek
Konkov, Fyodor BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Kopisch, Manfred BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Lasher, David Other 6-hr Map Trek
Long, Jeffrey None 6-hr Map Trek
McHugh, Betty GCO 3-hr Map Trek
Meyer, Alyssa None 6-hr Map Trek
Montalvo, Darian BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Moore, Brian None 6-hr Map Trek
Pearsall, Gilbert None 6-hr Map Trek
PEMBERTON, Chris BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Pesenti, Matt None 3-hr Map Trek
Pesenti, Tren Other 3-hr Map Trek
Peterson, Andrew NAVX 6-hr Map Trek
Poland, Kyle GCO 6-hr Map Trek
Robinson, Marc GCO 6-hr Map Trek
Sebo, Daniel BAOC 3-hr Map Trek
Sebo, Lubomir BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Siganevich, Gelena BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
spencer, Craig BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Thomas, Betty None 6-hr Map Trek
Thomas, Tom None 6-hr Map Trek
van Hoff, Deron BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Walls, Alan GCO 3-hr Map Trek
Walls, Aly GCO 3-hr Map Trek
Walls, Luke GCO 3-hr Map Trek
Woolworth, Vicki NAVX 3-hr Map Trek
Wyatt-Mair, Gavin BAOC 6-hr Map Trek
Zook, Molly None 3-hr Map Trek
Registrations
Men 34
Women 17
Adults 45
Juniors 6
Total 51
* Confirmed? indicates a confirmed entry. indicates no waiver. indicates an outstanding balance. indicates an unknown status.

Event Register - brought to you by Orienteering USA